2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
€17,237,064+2.9% | €16,753,232+6% | €15,811,088+32.1% | €11,968,884 | |
€128,052-31.3% | €186,372-29.7% | €265,061+153.1% | €104,709 | |
€1,362,124+10.4% | €1,234,072+3% | €1,197,700+28.4% | €932,639 | |
€5,564,631+14.2% | €4,872,604-28.1% | €6,780,138+48.5% | €4,565,231 | |
€48,603+159.6% | €18,721-90.7% | €202,239+295.5% | €51,139 | |
41.60% | 41.6-1% | 42+9.1% | 38.5 | |
€414,352+2.9% | €402,722+7% | €376,454+21.1% | €310,880 |
TH Trucks Hainaut.
BE 0415.072.995.
Naamloze vennootschap (NV) / Société anonyme (SA).
Corporate structure data isn't available for TH Trucks Hainaut right now.
TH Trucks Hainaut was founded on 07 May 1975, making it 51 years old.
Yes, TH Trucks Hainaut is currently active.
TH Trucks Hainaut's registered main activities are Retail sale of other motor vehicles (> 35 tonnes), Wholesale of cars and light motor vehicles (<= 3,5 tons), General repair and maintenance of cars and light motor vehicles (<= 3,5 tons), Bodywork repair (including painting), Retail trade of motor vehicles for the transport of persons, including special motor vehicles (eg ambulances), new or used, Retail trade of accessories, spare parts and various equipment for motor vehicles, including the retail trade of spare parts and equipment for used cars, and Trade of new or used trailers and semi-trailers.
TH Trucks Hainaut's registered address is Route du Grand Peuplier(S-B) 17 box A, 7110 La Louvière, Belgium.
Based on its most recently filed annual accounts (fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2025), TH Trucks Hainaut reported 41.6 full-time equivalent employees.
TH Trucks Hainaut's most recently filed annual turnover (fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2025) was €17,237,064.
TH Trucks Hainaut's most recently filed annual accounts (fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2025) reported a profit of €128,052.
TH Trucks Hainaut's most recently filed annual accounts cover the fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2025.
We have no B Corp certification on file for TH Trucks Hainaut.
No, TH Trucks Hainaut does not currently hold Fairtrade certification.
WKA
BE 0607.896.030
Uitbreidingstraat 82, 2600 Antwerpen
WKA
Uitbreidingstraat 82, 2600 Antwerpen
2015
BE 0607.896.030
DMC BRUSSELS
BE 0428.673.385
Boulevard Industriel 51, 1070 Anderlecht
DMC BRUSSELS
Boulevard Industriel 51, 1070 Anderlecht
1986
BE 0428.673.385
Van Mossel VMF België
BE 0432.452.724
Bisschoppenhoflaan 515, 2100 Antwerpen
Van Mossel VMF België
Bisschoppenhoflaan 515, 2100 Antwerpen
1987
BE 0432.452.724
D'Ieteren Automotive SA/NV
BE 0466.909.993
Rue du Mail 50, 1050 Ixelles
D'Ieteren Automotive SA/NV
Rue du Mail 50, 1050 Ixelles
1999
BE 0466.909.993
TOYOTA MOTOR EUROPE
BE 0441.571.714
Avenue du Bourget 60, 1140 Evere
TOYOTA MOTOR EUROPE
Avenue du Bourget 60, 1140 Evere
1990
BE 0441.571.714
RENAULT TRUCKS BELUX
BE 0412.811.412
Avenue du Hunderenveld 10, 1082 Berchem-Sainte-Agathe
RENAULT TRUCKS BELUX
Avenue du Hunderenveld 10, 1082 Berchem-Sainte-Agathe
1973
BE 0412.811.412
Mercedes-Benz Belgium Luxembourg
BE 0419.946.355
Avenue du Péage 68, 1200 Woluwe-Saint-Lambert
Mercedes-Benz Belgium Luxembourg
Avenue du Péage 68, 1200 Woluwe-Saint-Lambert
1979
BE 0419.946.355
Firma Beel
BE 0411.897.038
Waregemseweg (W.) 75, 9790 Wortegem-Petegem
Firma Beel
Waregemseweg (W.) 75, 9790 Wortegem-Petegem
1971
BE 0411.897.038
Renault België Luxemburg – Technisch Vormingscentrum Renault Belgique/ Luxembourg – Centre de Formation Technique
BE 0403.463.679
Rue Joseph II 40, 1000 Bruxelles
Renault België Luxemburg – Technisch Vormingscentrum Renault Belgique/ Luxembourg – Centre de Formation Technique
Rue Joseph II 40, 1000 Bruxelles
1968
BE 0403.463.679
Vermant Antwerpen
BE 0425.149.614
Antwerpsesteenweg 271, 2800 Mechelen
Vermant Antwerpen
Antwerpsesteenweg 271, 2800 Mechelen
1984
BE 0425.149.614
GTS GROUP
BE 0424.019.365
Chaussée de Waterloo 1595, 1180 Uccle
GTS GROUP
Chaussée de Waterloo 1595, 1180 Uccle
1983
BE 0424.019.365
PAESEN TRUCKS PEER
BE 0419.180.649
Achterstraat 36, 3990 Peer
PAESEN TRUCKS PEER
Achterstraat 36, 3990 Peer
1979
BE 0419.180.649
D'Ieteren Centers
BE 0745.666.813
Rue du Mail 50, 1050 Ixelles
D'Ieteren Centers
Rue du Mail 50, 1050 Ixelles
2020
BE 0745.666.813
VANOMOBIL
BE 0413.755.280
Ter Donkt 38, 8540 Deerlijk
VANOMOBIL
Ter Donkt 38, 8540 Deerlijk
1973
BE 0413.755.280
PAESMANS
BE 0465.109.555
Gouverneur Roppesingel 2, 3500 Hasselt
PAESMANS
Gouverneur Roppesingel 2, 3500 Hasselt
1999
BE 0465.109.555
KARIM EXPORT
BE 0437.181.968
Rue Heyvaert 161, 1080 Molenbeek-Saint-Jean
KARIM EXPORT
Rue Heyvaert 161, 1080 Molenbeek-Saint-Jean
1989
BE 0437.181.968
PC Antwerp
BE 0745.665.625
Rue du Mail 50, 1050 Ixelles
PC Antwerp
Rue du Mail 50, 1050 Ixelles
2020
BE 0745.665.625
AERTS TRUCKS
BE 0440.775.324
Rijksweg(BOR) 64, 2880 Bornem
AERTS TRUCKS
Rijksweg(BOR) 64, 2880 Bornem
1990
BE 0440.775.324
Van Mossel Trucks Belgium
BE 0744.778.074
Noordersingel 19, 2140 Antwerpen
Van Mossel Trucks Belgium
Noordersingel 19, 2140 Antwerpen
2020
BE 0744.778.074
VDH
BE 0476.310.184
Toekomstlaan(HRT) 1, 2200 Herentals
VDH
Toekomstlaan(HRT) 1, 2200 Herentals
2001
BE 0476.310.184
Route du Grand Peuplier(S-B) 17 box A, 7110 La Louvière, Belgium
Open in Google MapsShowing 2 of 2 locations.
2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Income statement | ||||
€17,237,064+2.9% | €16,753,232+6% | €15,811,088+32.1% | €11,968,884 | |
€3,356,221+8.6% | €3,090,513+6.9% | €2,891,649+16.1% | €2,489,744 | |
€256,637-39.7% | €425,375-14.9% | €499,873+137.2% | €210,746 | |
€375,257-38% | €605,472-7.8% | €656,872+56.9% | €418,761 | |
— | €357,174 | — | €295,824 | |
€128,052-31.3% | €186,372-29.7% | €265,061+153.1% | €104,709 | |
€260,278+65% | €157,794+26.1% | €125,146-41% | €212,266 | |
| Profitability | ||||
2.2%-39.8% | 3.6%-13% | 4.2%+18.7% | 3.5% | |
0.7%-33.2% | 1.1%-33.6% | 1.7%+91.6% | 0.9% | |
9.4%-37.7% | 15.1%-31.8% | 22.1%+97.1% | 11.2% | |
1.8%-39.4% | 3.1%-8% | 3.3%+74.5% | 1.9% | |
| Solvency | ||||
€6,926,755+13.4% | €6,106,676-23.5% | €7,987,133+45% | €5,507,166 | |
€1,395,840+0.6% | €1,387,442-8.3% | €1,512,544-5.3% | €1,597,772 | |
€1,6810% | €1,6810% | €1,6810% | €1,681 | |
€1,362,124+10.4% | €1,234,072+3% | €1,197,700+28.4% | €932,639 | |
19.7%-2.7% | 20.2%+34.8% | 15.0%-11.4% | 16.9% | |
€5,564,631+14.2% | €4,872,604-28.1% | €6,780,138+48.5% | €4,565,231 | |
4.09+3.5% | 3.95-30.2% | 5.66+15.7% | 4.89 | |
3.33+23.7% | 2.69-15% | 3.17-30.5% | 4.56 | |
| Liquidity | ||||
€48,603+159.6% | €18,721-90.7% | €202,239+295.5% | €51,139 | |
€3,982,875+22% | €3,265,174-35.3% | €5,049,403+104.6% | €2,467,514 | |
€1,308,898+5.5% | €1,240,517+17.5% | €1,055,917-18.1% | €1,289,718 | |
€4,603,020+80.3% | €2,552,884-47.5% | €4,866,686+75% | €2,781,339 | |
€5,345,890+31.5% | €4,065,913-37.8% | €6,537,239+55.8% | €4,196,631 | |
0.98+2.1% | 0.96+4.3% | 0.92+9.5% | 0.84 | |
-€36,928+76.2% | -€155,052+49.5% | -€307,230+53.3% | -€657,518 | |
| Efficiency | ||||
28 days+2.6% | 27 days+10.9% | 24 days-38% | 39 days | |
119 days+72.9% | 69 days-50.6% | 139 days+30.3% | 107 days | |
117 days+16.4% | 100 days-38.2% | 162 days+48.5% | 109 days | |
3.44+20.3% | 2.86-5.6% | 3.03-15.6% | 3.59 | |
| Profit appropriation | ||||
— | €150,000 | — | €225,000 | |
€33,0970% | €33,0970% | €33,0970% | €33,097 | |
€1,079,027+13.5% | €950,975+4% | €914,603+40.8% | €649,542 | |