2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
€80,411,602+3.6% | €77,626,693+15.5% | €67,192,674+20.8% | €55,641,838 | |
€607,452-71.4% | €2,124,553+86.4% | €1,140,073-24.5% | €1,509,725 | |
€22,291,255+2.8% | €21,683,803+3.5% | €20,949,580+38.4% | €15,140,664 | |
€17,344,860-31.8% | €25,449,506-0.1% | €25,479,834+102.7% | €12,573,058 | |
€481,918+343% | €108,788+218.3% | €34,181+74.7% | €19,562 | |
217.8+3.8% | 209.8+91.6% | 109.5+6.5% | 102.8 | |
€369,199-0.2% | €370,003-39.7% | €613,632+13.4% | €541,263 |
QTeam Noord.
BE 0417.359.524.
Naamloze vennootschap (NV) / Société anonyme (SA).
QTeam Noord was founded on 26 Jul 1977, making it 49 years old.
Yes, QTeam Noord is currently active.
QTeam Noord's registered main activities are Specialised services for tyres, Wholesale of motor vehicle parts and accessories, Trade of new or used trailers and semi-trailers, Wholesale trade of fuels, greases, lubricants, oils, etc., Retail sale of motor vehicle parts and accessories, Manufacture, retreading and rebuilding of rubber tyres and manufacture of tubes, General repair and maintenance of cars and light motor vehicles (<= 3,5 tons), Wholesale of cars and light motor vehicles (<= 3,5 tons), Retail trade of accessories, spare parts and various equipment for motor vehicles, including the retail trade of spare parts and equipment for used cars, Wholesale trade of tyres, Wholesale trade of accessories, spare parts and various equipment for motor vehicles, including the wholesale trade of spare parts and equipment for used cars, Retail trade specialised in the trade of motor vehicle parts by catalogue, Retail trade of tyres, Bodywork repair (including painting), and General maintenance and repair of other motor vehicles (> 3,5 tons).
QTeam Noord's registered address is Oostjachtpark 7, 9100 Sint-Niklaas, Belgium.
Based on its most recently filed annual accounts (fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2025), QTeam Noord reported 217.8 full-time equivalent employees.
QTeam Noord's most recently filed annual turnover (fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2025) was €80,411,602.
QTeam Noord's most recently filed annual accounts (fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2025) reported a profit of €607,452.
QTeam Noord's most recently filed annual accounts cover the fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2025.
We have no B Corp certification on file for QTeam Noord.
No, QTeam Noord does not currently hold Fairtrade certification.
Corporate structure data isn't available for QTeam Noord right now.
QTeam Sud
BE 0432.005.534
Avenue de l'Expansion 6B, 4432 Ans
QTeam Sud
Avenue de l'Expansion 6B, 4432 Ans
1987
BE 0432.005.534
BANDENBEDRIJF VANDEKERCKHOVE
BE 0884.257.344
Kortrijksesteenweg 314, 8530 Harelbeke
BANDENBEDRIJF VANDEKERCKHOVE
Kortrijksesteenweg 314, 8530 Harelbeke
2006
BE 0884.257.344
BANDEN DE CONDE
BE 0401.291.473
Oostjachtpark 7, 9100 Sint-Niklaas
BANDEN DE CONDE
Oostjachtpark 7, 9100 Sint-Niklaas
1968
BE 0401.291.473
Donckers Retail
BE 0434.235.940
Brechtsebaan 905, 2900 Schoten
Donckers Retail
Brechtsebaan 905, 2900 Schoten
1988
BE 0434.235.940
FORREZ VLAANDEREN
BE 0872.175.005
Maaldestedestraat 51, 8902 Ieper
FORREZ VLAANDEREN
Maaldestedestraat 51, 8902 Ieper
2005
BE 0872.175.005
BANDENCENTRALE DE BRABANDERE
BE 0425.732.406
Flanders-Fieldweg 28-30, 8790 Waregem
BANDENCENTRALE DE BRABANDERE
Flanders-Fieldweg 28-30, 8790 Waregem
1984
BE 0425.732.406
Donckers Temse
BE 0416.950.441
Hoogkamerstraat 351, 9140 Temse
Donckers Temse
Hoogkamerstraat 351, 9140 Temse
1977
BE 0416.950.441
Autobanden Sooi BVBA
BE 0428.138.204
Steenweg op Zevendonk 165, 2300 Turnhout
Autobanden Sooi BVBA
Steenweg op Zevendonk 165, 2300 Turnhout
1985
BE 0428.138.204
FORREZ BANDENSERVICE
BE 0637.860.518
Dendermondesteenweg 81, 9070 Destelbergen
FORREZ BANDENSERVICE
Dendermondesteenweg 81, 9070 Destelbergen
2015
BE 0637.860.518
ALGEMENE BANDENCENTRALE A PUYP
BE 0428.763.853
Noordlaan 13C, 8820 Torhout
ALGEMENE BANDENCENTRALE A PUYP
Noordlaan 13C, 8820 Torhout
1986
BE 0428.763.853
IMMO VDK
BE 0426.397.647
Kortrijksesteenweg 314, 8530 Harelbeke
IMMO VDK
Kortrijksesteenweg 314, 8530 Harelbeke
1984
BE 0426.397.647
FIRST STOP EUROPE
BE 0420.639.510
Da Vincilaan 1, 1930 Zaventem
FIRST STOP EUROPE
Da Vincilaan 1, 1930 Zaventem
1980
BE 0420.639.510
BRUGSE BANDENCENTRALE PUYPE-VDK
BE 0408.416.916
Lieven Bauwensstraat 5, 8200 Brugge
BRUGSE BANDENCENTRALE PUYPE-VDK
Lieven Bauwensstraat 5, 8200 Brugge
1971
BE 0408.416.916
COBEGOM
BE 0422.841.509
Rue de l' Empereur, Mar. 38, 5660 Couvin
COBEGOM
Rue de l' Empereur, Mar. 38, 5660 Couvin
1982
BE 0422.841.509
STANDARD PNEU - ATS
BE 0403.468.134
Leuvensesteenweg 419, 1930 Zaventem
STANDARD PNEU - ATS
Leuvensesteenweg 419, 1930 Zaventem
1947
BE 0403.468.134
AUTO - CONTACT
BE 0459.427.830
Faubourg de Soignies 42, 1400 Nivelles
AUTO - CONTACT
Faubourg de Soignies 42, 1400 Nivelles
1996
BE 0459.427.830
DONCKERS
BE 0430.159.069
Bijkhoevelaan 1, 2110 Wijnegem
DONCKERS
Bijkhoevelaan 1, 2110 Wijnegem
1986
BE 0430.159.069
Eurotyre Van Eetvelde
BE 0461.698.917
Gentsesteenweg (DEN) 184, 9200 Dendermonde
Eurotyre Van Eetvelde
Gentsesteenweg (DEN) 184, 9200 Dendermonde
1997
BE 0461.698.917
NV UNITRIC
BE 0438.001.916
Menenstraat 300, 8560 Wevelgem
NV UNITRIC
Menenstraat 300, 8560 Wevelgem
1989
BE 0438.001.916
W.A.P.
BE 0437.056.660
Chaussée de Bruxelles 724, 1410 Waterloo
W.A.P.
Chaussée de Bruxelles 724, 1410 Waterloo
1989
BE 0437.056.660
Oostjachtpark 7, 9100 Sint-Niklaas, Belgium
Open in Google MapsShowing 30 of 30 locations.
2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Income statement | ||||
€80,411,602+3.6% | €77,626,693+15.5% | €67,192,674+20.8% | €55,641,838 | |
€13,619,193+16.3% | €11,714,150+55.8% | €7,516,633+32.2% | €5,685,075 | |
€498,699-76.2% | €2,099,749+92.8% | €1,089,000-48.1% | €2,098,128 | |
€1,134,815-54.8% | €2,511,814+119.7% | €1,143,174-50% | €2,284,465 | |
€607,452-71.4% | €2,124,553+86.4% | €1,140,073-24.5% | €1,509,725 | |
€1,411,622-15.4% | €1,668,144+28.7% | €1,295,805-5% | €1,364,416 | |
| Profitability | ||||
1.4%-56.4% | 3.2%+90.2% | 1.7%-58.6% | 4.1% | |
0.8%-72.4% | 2.7%+61.3% | 1.7%-37.5% | 2.7% | |
2.7%-72.2% | 9.8%+80% | 5.4%-45.4% | 10.0% | |
1.5%-66% | 4.5%+83.6% | 2.5%-54.9% | 5.4% | |
| Solvency | ||||
€39,636,115-15.9% | €47,133,309+1.5% | €46,429,414+67.5% | €27,713,722 | |
€2,105,544+29.8% | €1,622,109+103.6% | €796,708+41.3% | €563,789 | |
€13,6800% | €13,680+877.1% | €1,4000% | €1,400 | |
€22,291,255+2.8% | €21,683,803+3.5% | €20,949,580+38.4% | €15,140,664 | |
56.2%+22.3% | 46.0%+2% | 45.1%-17.4% | 54.6% | |
€17,344,860-31.8% | €25,449,506-0.1% | €25,479,834+102.7% | €12,573,058 | |
0.78-33.7% | 1.17-3.5% | 1.22+46.5% | 0.83 | |
— | 50.93-99.7% | 16111.85>1000% | 1052.73 | |
| Liquidity | ||||
€481,918+343% | €108,788+218.3% | €34,181+74.7% | €19,562 | |
€7,061,102-8.7% | €7,732,390+11.6% | €6,930,449-19.8% | €8,639,112 | |
€20,022,448-18.9% | €24,689,873+64.6% | €15,001,559-8.9% | €16,474,087 | |
€14,613,211-17.6% | €17,738,083+45.8% | €12,168,274+13.8% | €10,688,551 | |
€17,304,574-32% | €25,444,693-0.1% | €25,470,512+102.6% | €12,573,058 | |
2.14+19.7% | 1.78-0.3% | 1.79-17.1% | 2.16 | |
€20,172,027+0.6% | €20,048,010-0.5% | €20,151,472+38.3% | €14,575,475 | |
| Efficiency | ||||
91 days-21.7% | 116 days+42.5% | 81 days-24.6% | 108 days | |
80 days-19% | 98 days+32.9% | 74 days-7.8% | 80 days | |
48 days-9.4% | 53 days+6.7% | 50 days-33.5% | 75 days | |
7.22-0.1% | 7.23+11.1% | 6.51+23.5% | 5.27 | |
| Profit appropriation | ||||
— | €5,000,000 | — | — | |
€20,523,468+3.1% | €19,916,016+3.5% | €19,235,708+38.3% | €13,910,409 | |
— | — | €297,671 | — | |