2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
€15,371,912+6.6% | €14,415,998-3.7% | €14,967,141+5.2% | €14,226,397 | |
€233,987>1000% | €8,235-94.7% | €154,826+24.9% | €123,977 | |
€4,430,634+1.4% | €4,371,647-18.5% | €5,363,412+3% | €5,208,586 | |
€5,009,938+12.2% | €4,465,932+16.7% | €3,826,996-8.1% | €4,164,139 | |
€437,618+119.1% | €199,753-0.5% | €200,817+72.6% | €116,357 | |
32.6-0.9% | 32.9+4.4% | 31.5-3.1% | 32.5 | |
€471,531+7.6% | €438,176-7.8% | €475,147+8.5% | €437,735 |
FORREZ VLAANDEREN.
BE 0872.175.005.
Naamloze vennootschap (NV) / Société anonyme (SA).
FORREZ VLAANDEREN was founded on 28 Feb 2005, making it 21 years old.
Yes, FORREZ VLAANDEREN is currently active.
FORREZ VLAANDEREN's registered main activities are Retail sale of motor vehicle parts and accessories, Specialised services for tyres, Repair of motor vehicles: repair of mechanical parts, electrical repairs, Overhaul of motor vehicle engines, Installation of parts and accessories, including transformation work, Retail trade of tyres, Retail trade of accessories, spare parts and various equipment for motor vehicles, including the retail trade of spare parts and equipment for used cars, Wholesale trade of accessories, spare parts and various equipment for motor vehicles, including the wholesale trade of spare parts and equipment for used cars, Wholesale trade of tyres, General maintenance and repair of cars and light vehicles (= 35 ton), Towing and roadside assistance, and Manufacture, retreading and rebuilding of rubber tyres and manufacture of tubes. It is also registered for 1 additional activity.
FORREZ VLAANDEREN's registered address is Maaldestedestraat 51, 8902 Ieper, Belgium.
Based on its most recently filed annual accounts (fiscal year ending 31 Mar 2025), FORREZ VLAANDEREN reported 32.6 full-time equivalent employees.
FORREZ VLAANDEREN's most recently filed annual turnover (fiscal year ending 31 Mar 2025) was €15,371,912.
FORREZ VLAANDEREN's most recently filed annual accounts (fiscal year ending 31 Mar 2025) reported a profit of €233,987.
FORREZ VLAANDEREN's most recently filed annual accounts cover the fiscal year ending 31 Mar 2025.
We have no B Corp certification on file for FORREZ VLAANDEREN.
No, FORREZ VLAANDEREN does not currently hold Fairtrade certification.
Corporate structure data isn't available for FORREZ VLAANDEREN right now.
Maaldestedestraat 51, 8902 Ieper, Belgium
Open in Google MapsShowing 5 of 5 locations.
2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Income statement | ||||
€15,371,912+6.6% | €14,415,998-3.7% | €14,967,141+5.2% | €14,226,397 | |
32.6-0.9% | 32.9+4.4% | 31.5-3.1% | 32.5 | |
€471,531+7.6% | €438,176-7.8% | €475,147+8.5% | €437,735 | |
€2,148,7040% | €2,149,038+13.2% | €1,897,845+3.8% | €1,828,330 | |
€190,061+210.1% | -€172,662-209.3% | €158,013+55% | €101,932 | |
€357,545>1000% | -€21,249-107% | €302,675-12.8% | €347,276 | |
— | — | — | €369,321 | |
€233,987>1000% | €8,235-94.7% | €154,826+24.9% | €123,977 | |
€58,841-38.3% | €95,368+19.2% | €79,994-13.1% | €92,062 | |
| Profitability | ||||
2.3%>1000% | -0.1%-107.3% | 2.0%-17.2% | 2.4% | |
1.5%>1000% | 0.1%-94.5% | 1.0%+18.7% | 0.9% | |
5.3%>1000% | 0.2%-93.5% | 2.9%+21.3% | 2.4% | |
2.5%>1000% | 0.1%-94.5% | 1.7%+27.4% | 1.3% | |
| Solvency | ||||
€9,459,140+7% | €8,837,579-3.8% | €9,190,408-1.9% | €9,372,726 | |
€977,848-7% | €1,051,022+22.5% | €857,708+30.3% | €658,202 | |
€4,430,634+1.4% | €4,371,647-18.5% | €5,363,412+3% | €5,208,586 | |
46.8%-5.3% | 49.5%-15.2% | 58.4%+5% | 55.6% | |
€182,669-19.5% | €226,998>1000% | €6,005-89.3% | €55,915 | |
0.04-20.6% | 0.05>1000% | 0.00-89.6% | 0.01 | |
€5,009,938+12.2% | €4,465,932+16.7% | €3,826,996-8.1% | €4,164,139 | |
1.13+10.7% | 1.02+43.2% | 0.71-10.7% | 0.80 | |
2.16+194.2% | -2.29-144.6% | 5.13-5.8% | 5.45 | |
| Liquidity | ||||
€437,618+119.1% | €199,753-0.5% | €200,817+72.6% | €116,357 | |
€1,789,382+2.8% | €1,741,402-16.3% | €2,081,626-10.1% | €2,315,372 | |
€1,602,427-14.8% | €1,880,465+0.1% | €1,879,590-5.2% | €1,983,348 | |
€1,521,349+76.9% | €860,120-39.4% | €1,418,509+23.4% | €1,149,507 | |
€4,798,276+14.3% | €4,199,867+10.2% | €3,811,018-7.1% | €4,101,432 | |
1.67-6.9% | 1.79-15.9% | 2.13+1.7% | 2.09 | |
€3,654,023+3% | €3,547,623-21.4% | €4,511,709-2% | €4,606,300 | |
| Efficiency | ||||
38 days-20.1% | 48 days+3.9% | 46 days-9.9% | 51 days | |
42 days+68.3% | 25 days-37.1% | 40 days+16.2% | 34 days | |
59 days-3.5% | 61 days-12% | 69 days-13.6% | 80 days | |
6.29+15.4% | 5.45+9.2% | 4.99 | — | |
| Profit appropriation | ||||
€175,000-82.5% | €1,000,000 | — | €0 | |
€3,965,580+1.5% | €3,906,593-20.2% | €4,898,358+3.3% | €4,743,532 | |
AUTO 5
BE 0447.265.812
Boulevard Paepsem 20, 1070 Anderlecht
AUTO 5
Boulevard Paepsem 20, 1070 Anderlecht
1992
BE 0447.265.812
QTeam Noord
BE 0417.359.524
Oostjachtpark 7, 9100 Sint-Niklaas
QTeam Noord
Oostjachtpark 7, 9100 Sint-Niklaas
1977
BE 0417.359.524
QTeam Sud
BE 0432.005.534
Avenue de l'Expansion 6B, 4432 Ans
QTeam Sud
Avenue de l'Expansion 6B, 4432 Ans
1987
BE 0432.005.534
BANDENBEDRIJF VANDEKERCKHOVE
BE 0884.257.344
Kortrijksesteenweg 314, 8530 Harelbeke
BANDENBEDRIJF VANDEKERCKHOVE
Kortrijksesteenweg 314, 8530 Harelbeke
2006
BE 0884.257.344
BANDEN DE CONDE
BE 0401.291.473
Oostjachtpark 7, 9100 Sint-Niklaas
BANDEN DE CONDE
Oostjachtpark 7, 9100 Sint-Niklaas
1968
BE 0401.291.473
STEVENY MOTORS
BE 0416.557.986
Rue des Pieds d'Alouette(NN) 39, 5100 Namur
STEVENY MOTORS
Rue des Pieds d'Alouette(NN) 39, 5100 Namur
1976
BE 0416.557.986
RAD
BE 0421.012.563
Landegemstraat 4, 9031 Gent
RAD
Landegemstraat 4, 9031 Gent
1980
BE 0421.012.563
STARBAT SERVICES
BE 0452.921.605
Rue des Praules, Sauv. 10, 5030 Gembloux
STARBAT SERVICES
Rue des Praules, Sauv. 10, 5030 Gembloux
1994
BE 0452.921.605
AUTO - ONDERDELEN TAS LUC
BE 0420.138.474
Dendermondse steenweg 88-94, 9300 Aalst
AUTO - ONDERDELEN TAS LUC
Dendermondse steenweg 88-94, 9300 Aalst
1980
BE 0420.138.474
Donckers Retail
BE 0434.235.940
Brechtsebaan 905, 2900 Schoten
Donckers Retail
Brechtsebaan 905, 2900 Schoten
1988
BE 0434.235.940
Q-Access
BE 0437.480.589
Veerstraat 203, 2240 Zandhoven
Q-Access
Veerstraat 203, 2240 Zandhoven
1989
BE 0437.480.589
FG AUTO PIECES GROUPE
BE 0439.450.184
Route du Condroz 7, 4550 Nandrin
FG AUTO PIECES GROUPE
Route du Condroz 7, 4550 Nandrin
1989
BE 0439.450.184
BANDEN ANDRE NINOVE
BE 0453.639.603
Z. 3 Doornveld 60, 1731 Asse
BANDEN ANDRE NINOVE
Z. 3 Doornveld 60, 1731 Asse
1994
BE 0453.639.603
Etablissements Jamoulle Diesel S.A
BE 0424.823.178
Chaussée Noël Ledouble 59, 4340 Awans
Etablissements Jamoulle Diesel S.A
Chaussée Noël Ledouble 59, 4340 Awans
1983
BE 0424.823.178
CENTRALE PIRON
BE 0423.285.234
Chaussée de Redemont(PAU) 12, 7100 La Louvière
CENTRALE PIRON
Chaussée de Redemont(PAU) 12, 7100 La Louvière
1982
BE 0423.285.234
APC-GROEP
BE 0414.788.034
Mechelsesteenweg 297-B, 2550 Kontich
APC-GROEP
Mechelsesteenweg 297-B, 2550 Kontich
1975
BE 0414.788.034
ESCAUT PIECES
BE 0460.200.860
Rue Rivière(EVL) 116, 7120 Estinnes
ESCAUT PIECES
Rue Rivière(EVL) 116, 7120 Estinnes
1997
BE 0460.200.860
A & M
BE 0435.271.563
Raghenoplein 17, 2800 Mechelen
A & M
Raghenoplein 17, 2800 Mechelen
1988
BE 0435.271.563
COYOTE SYSTEMS BENELUX
BE 0810.293.062
Avenue Franklin 5 BIS, 1300 Wavre
COYOTE SYSTEMS BENELUX
Avenue Franklin 5 BIS, 1300 Wavre
2009
BE 0810.293.062
TURBO'S HOET BELGIUM
BE 0440.614.679
Bruggesteenweg 249, 8830 Hooglede
TURBO'S HOET BELGIUM
Bruggesteenweg 249, 8830 Hooglede
1990
BE 0440.614.679