2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
€54,510,111+7.5% | €50,691,189 | — | — | |
€1,518,764+15% | €1,321,281+502.2% | €219,407+189.9% | €75,691 | |
€12,238,044+14.2% | €10,719,280>1000% | €717,872+44% | €498,465 | |
€11,265,412-34.4% | €17,165,171+372.9% | €3,629,955+3.9% | €3,495,409 | |
€75,905-74.3% | €295,466+74.2% | €169,598-15.3% | €200,147 | |
156-18.8% | 192.2+436.9% | 35.8+4.1% | 34.4 | |
€349,424+32.5% | €263,742 | — | — |
QTeam Sud.
BE 0432.005.534.
Naamloze vennootschap (NV) / Société anonyme (SA).
QTeam Sud was founded on 15 Sep 1987, making it 39 years old.
Yes, QTeam Sud is currently active.
QTeam Sud's registered main activities are Specialised services for tyres, Retail sale of motor vehicle parts and accessories, General repair and maintenance of cars and light motor vehicles (<= 3,5 tons), Manufacture, retreading and rebuilding of rubber tyres and manufacture of tubes, Trade of new or used trailers and semi-trailers, Wholesale of motor vehicle parts and accessories, Wholesale trade of tyres, Retail trade of tyres, Overhaul of motor vehicle engines, Retail sale of cars and light motor vehicles (<= 3,5 tons), Retail trade of accessories, spare parts and various equipment for motor vehicles, including the retail trade of spare parts and equipment for used cars, Wholesale trade of accessories, spare parts and various equipment for motor vehicles, including the wholesale trade of spare parts and equipment for used cars, Retail trade specialised in the trade of motor vehicle parts by catalogue, Wholesale of cars and light motor vehicles (<= 3,5 tons), Bodywork repair (including painting), and General maintenance and repair of other motor vehicles (> 3,5 tons).
QTeam Sud's registered address is Avenue de l'Expansion 6B, 4432 Ans, Belgium.
Based on its most recently filed annual accounts (fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2025), QTeam Sud reported 156 full-time equivalent employees.
QTeam Sud's most recently filed annual turnover (fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2025) was €54,510,111.
QTeam Sud's most recently filed annual accounts (fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2025) reported a profit of €1,518,764.
QTeam Sud's most recently filed annual accounts cover the fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2025.
We have no B Corp certification on file for QTeam Sud.
No, QTeam Sud does not currently hold Fairtrade certification.
Corporate structure data isn't available for QTeam Sud right now.
Avenue de l'Expansion 6B, 4432 Ans, Belgium
Open in Google MapsShowing 31 of 31 locations.
2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Income statement | ||||
€54,510,111+7.5% | €50,691,189 | — | — | |
156-18.8% | 192.2+436.9% | 35.8+4.1% | 34.4 | |
€349,424+32.5% | €263,742 | — | — | |
— | — | €2,348,850+17% | €2,007,273 | |
€9,102,731+10.2% | €8,263,586+319.7% | €1,968,864+10.6% | €1,779,752 | |
— | — | €80,598-23% | €104,661 | |
€1,812,568+17% | €1,549,266+439.8% | €287,007+182.7% | €101,522 | |
€2,275,541+15.2% | €1,975,748+432.4% | €371,126+70.8% | €217,309 | |
€1,518,764+15% | €1,321,281+502.2% | €219,407+189.9% | €75,691 | |
€699,315-21.8% | €893,783+348.1% | €199,445-16.7% | €239,362 | |
| Profitability | ||||
4.2%+7.1% | 3.9% | — | — | |
2.8%+6.9% | 2.6% | — | — | |
12.4%+0.7% | 12.3%-59.7% | 30.6%+101.3% | 15.2% | |
6.5%+36.4% | 4.7%-6.1% | 5.0%+166.3% | 1.9% | |
| Solvency | ||||
€23,503,455-15.7% | €27,884,451+541.3% | €4,347,827+8.9% | €3,993,873 | |
€1,764,567+15.4% | €1,529,705+416.4% | €296,242+3.8% | €285,318 | |
€13,6460% | €13,646+679.7% | €1,7500% | €1,750 | |
€12,238,044+14.2% | €10,719,280>1000% | €717,872+44% | €498,465 | |
52.1%+35.5% | 38.4%+132.8% | 16.5%+32.3% | 12.5% | |
€11,265,412-34.4% | €17,165,171+372.9% | €3,629,955+3.9% | €3,495,409 | |
0.92-42.5% | 1.60-68.3% | 5.06-27.9% | 7.01 | |
| Liquidity | ||||
€75,905-74.3% | €295,466+74.2% | €169,598-15.3% | €200,147 | |
€2,973,852-7.3% | €3,208,637+333.4% | €740,359-3% | €763,677 | |
€12,894,138-8.8% | €14,139,124+352.9% | €3,121,606+14.3% | €2,731,232 | |
€9,663,927-28.3% | €13,481,368+464.8% | €2,386,878+2.6% | €2,325,522 | |
€11,265,412-34.3% | €17,148,234+372.4% | €3,629,955+3.9% | €3,494,664 | |
1.92+26.7% | 1.52+41.9% | 1.07+6.6% | 1.00 | |
€10,445,233+14.1% | €9,157,683>1000% | €419,880+98.6% | €211,397 | |
| Efficiency | ||||
86 days-15.2% | 102 days | — | — | |
81 days-32.4% | 120 days | — | — | |
32 days-12.2% | 36 days | — | — | |
11.07-32.6% | 16.42 | — | — | |
| Profit appropriation | ||||
— | €2,000,000 | — | — | |
€7,109,8760% | €7,109,876>1000% | €27,3000% | €27,300 | |
€3,895,220+63.9% | €2,376,456+469.1% | €417,572+110.7% | €198,165 | |
AUTO 5
BE 0447.265.812
Boulevard Paepsem 20, 1070 Anderlecht
AUTO 5
Boulevard Paepsem 20, 1070 Anderlecht
1992
BE 0447.265.812
QTeam Noord
BE 0417.359.524
Oostjachtpark 7, 9100 Sint-Niklaas
QTeam Noord
Oostjachtpark 7, 9100 Sint-Niklaas
1977
BE 0417.359.524
BANDENBEDRIJF VANDEKERCKHOVE
BE 0884.257.344
Kortrijksesteenweg 314, 8530 Harelbeke
BANDENBEDRIJF VANDEKERCKHOVE
Kortrijksesteenweg 314, 8530 Harelbeke
2006
BE 0884.257.344
BANDEN DE CONDE
BE 0401.291.473
Oostjachtpark 7, 9100 Sint-Niklaas
BANDEN DE CONDE
Oostjachtpark 7, 9100 Sint-Niklaas
1968
BE 0401.291.473
STEVENY MOTORS
BE 0416.557.986
Rue des Pieds d'Alouette(NN) 39, 5100 Namur
STEVENY MOTORS
Rue des Pieds d'Alouette(NN) 39, 5100 Namur
1976
BE 0416.557.986
RAD
BE 0421.012.563
Landegemstraat 4, 9031 Gent
RAD
Landegemstraat 4, 9031 Gent
1980
BE 0421.012.563
STARBAT SERVICES
BE 0452.921.605
Rue des Praules, Sauv. 10, 5030 Gembloux
STARBAT SERVICES
Rue des Praules, Sauv. 10, 5030 Gembloux
1994
BE 0452.921.605
AUTO - ONDERDELEN TAS LUC
BE 0420.138.474
Dendermondse steenweg 88-94, 9300 Aalst
AUTO - ONDERDELEN TAS LUC
Dendermondse steenweg 88-94, 9300 Aalst
1980
BE 0420.138.474
Donckers Retail
BE 0434.235.940
Brechtsebaan 905, 2900 Schoten
Donckers Retail
Brechtsebaan 905, 2900 Schoten
1988
BE 0434.235.940
Q-Access
BE 0437.480.589
Veerstraat 203, 2240 Zandhoven
Q-Access
Veerstraat 203, 2240 Zandhoven
1989
BE 0437.480.589
FG AUTO PIECES GROUPE
BE 0439.450.184
Route du Condroz 7, 4550 Nandrin
FG AUTO PIECES GROUPE
Route du Condroz 7, 4550 Nandrin
1989
BE 0439.450.184
FORREZ VLAANDEREN
BE 0872.175.005
Maaldestedestraat 51, 8902 Ieper
FORREZ VLAANDEREN
Maaldestedestraat 51, 8902 Ieper
2005
BE 0872.175.005
BANDEN ANDRE NINOVE
BE 0453.639.603
Z. 3 Doornveld 60, 1731 Asse
BANDEN ANDRE NINOVE
Z. 3 Doornveld 60, 1731 Asse
1994
BE 0453.639.603
Etablissements Jamoulle Diesel S.A
BE 0424.823.178
Chaussée Noël Ledouble 59, 4340 Awans
Etablissements Jamoulle Diesel S.A
Chaussée Noël Ledouble 59, 4340 Awans
1983
BE 0424.823.178
CENTRALE PIRON
BE 0423.285.234
Chaussée de Redemont(PAU) 12, 7100 La Louvière
CENTRALE PIRON
Chaussée de Redemont(PAU) 12, 7100 La Louvière
1982
BE 0423.285.234
APC-GROEP
BE 0414.788.034
Mechelsesteenweg 297-B, 2550 Kontich
APC-GROEP
Mechelsesteenweg 297-B, 2550 Kontich
1975
BE 0414.788.034
ESCAUT PIECES
BE 0460.200.860
Rue Rivière(EVL) 116, 7120 Estinnes
ESCAUT PIECES
Rue Rivière(EVL) 116, 7120 Estinnes
1997
BE 0460.200.860
A & M
BE 0435.271.563
Raghenoplein 17, 2800 Mechelen
A & M
Raghenoplein 17, 2800 Mechelen
1988
BE 0435.271.563
COYOTE SYSTEMS BENELUX
BE 0810.293.062
Avenue Franklin 5 BIS, 1300 Wavre
COYOTE SYSTEMS BENELUX
Avenue Franklin 5 BIS, 1300 Wavre
2009
BE 0810.293.062
TURBO'S HOET BELGIUM
BE 0440.614.679
Bruggesteenweg 249, 8830 Hooglede
TURBO'S HOET BELGIUM
Bruggesteenweg 249, 8830 Hooglede
1990
BE 0440.614.679