2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
€7,200,282+129.2% | €3,141,429+10.7% | €2,836,959+61.5% | €1,756,946 | |
€6,506,850+101.8% | €3,224,689-14.2% | €3,757,068+78.9% | €2,100,724 | |
€6,362,389+140% | €2,650,964-19.5% | €3,293,332-30% | €4,702,980 | |
€6,326,412>1000% | €68,710-87.9% | €567,575-33.7% | €856,672 | |
10.4-1% | 10.5+1.9% | 10.3+4% | 9.9 |
PYFFEROEN.
BE 0417.463.749.
Naamloze vennootschap (NV) / Société anonyme (SA).
Corporate structure data isn't available for PYFFEROEN right now.
PYFFEROEN was founded on 07 May 1977, making it 49 years old.
Yes, PYFFEROEN is currently active.
PYFFEROEN's registered main activities are Production of poultry eggs, Raising of hens, Wholesale of dairy products and eggs, and Production of raw wool.
PYFFEROEN's registered address is Proosdijstraat 54, 8020 Oostkamp, Belgium.
Based on its most recently filed annual accounts (fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2025), PYFFEROEN reported 10.4 full-time equivalent employees.
PYFFEROEN's most recently filed annual accounts (fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2025) reported a profit of €7,200,282.
PYFFEROEN's most recently filed annual accounts cover the fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2025.
We have no B Corp certification on file for PYFFEROEN.
No, PYFFEROEN does not currently hold Fairtrade certification.
Centre Public d’Action Sociale de Charleroi
BE 0212.358.536
Boulevard Joseph II 13, 6000 Charleroi
Centre Public d’Action Sociale de Charleroi
Boulevard Joseph II 13, 6000 Charleroi
1968
BE 0212.358.536
BERKENHOF
BE 0420.585.367
Moortelweg 9, 8904 Ieper
BERKENHOF
Moortelweg 9, 8904 Ieper
1980
BE 0420.585.367
DE BRABANDERE WINGENE NV
BE 0405.175.928
Tieltsteenweg 8, 8750 Wingene
DE BRABANDERE WINGENE NV
Tieltsteenweg 8, 8750 Wingene
1960
BE 0405.175.928
De Biest
BE 0417.143.748
Waregemsesteenweg(KRU) 186, 9770 Kruisem
De Biest
Waregemsesteenweg(KRU) 186, 9770 Kruisem
1977
BE 0417.143.748
J. LISABETH
BE 0407.648.141
Oude Heirbaan 184, 9800 Deinze
J. LISABETH
Oude Heirbaan 184, 9800 Deinze
1970
BE 0407.648.141
BELGABROED
BE 0473.704.349
Steenweg op Hoogstraten 141, 2330 Merksplas
BELGABROED
Steenweg op Hoogstraten 141, 2330 Merksplas
2000
BE 0473.704.349
GHEKIERE
BE 0418.095.140
Bieststraat 80, 8560 Wevelgem
GHEKIERE
Bieststraat 80, 8560 Wevelgem
1978
BE 0418.095.140
Moonen
BE 0411.985.229
Nieuwstraat 21, 2382 Ravels
Moonen
Nieuwstraat 21, 2382 Ravels
1972
BE 0411.985.229
Centre Mutien - Marie
BE 0418.528.175
Place des Combattants 1, 5620 Florennes
Centre Mutien - Marie
Place des Combattants 1, 5620 Florennes
1978
BE 0418.528.175
PLUIMVEESLACHTERIJ COOREMAN
BE 0478.848.814
Wissenstraat 7, 9200 Dendermonde
PLUIMVEESLACHTERIJ COOREMAN
Wissenstraat 7, 9200 Dendermonde
2002
BE 0478.848.814
DE KROON-DESTROOPER NV
BE 0418.608.250
Steenweg op Hoogstraten 141, 2330 Merksplas
DE KROON-DESTROOPER NV
Steenweg op Hoogstraten 141, 2330 Merksplas
1978
BE 0418.608.250
BROEIERIJ DAVID NV
BE 0418.017.540
Uitweg 3, 8700 Tielt
BROEIERIJ DAVID NV
Uitweg 3, 8700 Tielt
1978
BE 0418.017.540
EUROPE HUNTING
BE 0425.013.814
Molenhoek 1A, 8680 Koekelare
EUROPE HUNTING
Molenhoek 1A, 8680 Koekelare
1983
BE 0425.013.814
PLUKON MOUSCRON
BE 0459.381.409
Avenue de l'Eau Vive(L) 5, 7700 Mouscron
PLUKON MOUSCRON
Avenue de l'Eau Vive(L) 5, 7700 Mouscron
1996
BE 0459.381.409
Gallibas
BE 0675.574.118
Steenweg op Hoogstraten 143, 2330 Merksplas
Gallibas
Steenweg op Hoogstraten 143, 2330 Merksplas
2017
BE 0675.574.118
JOMI BVBA
BE 0459.530.570
Hertstraat 7, 3460 Bekkevoort
JOMI BVBA
Hertstraat 7, 3460 Bekkevoort
1996
BE 0459.530.570
HEIMA
BE 0431.285.853
Lummense Kiezel 111, 3510 Hasselt
HEIMA
Lummense Kiezel 111, 3510 Hasselt
1987
BE 0431.285.853
CAVER
BE 0441.815.697
Lindesteenweg 1, 8647 Lo-Reninge
CAVER
Lindesteenweg 1, 8647 Lo-Reninge
1990
BE 0441.815.697
A. Van Bijsterveldt
BE 0474.944.860
Leemputten 10, 2381 Ravels
A. Van Bijsterveldt
Leemputten 10, 2381 Ravels
2001
BE 0474.944.860
NIJST NV
BE 0444.867.437
Heiwyckstraat 47, 3620 Lanaken
NIJST NV
Heiwyckstraat 47, 3620 Lanaken
1991
BE 0444.867.437
Proosdijstraat 54, 8020 Oostkamp, Belgium
Open in Google MapsShowing 9 of 9 locations.
2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Income statement | ||||
€10,364,983+108.2% | €4,978,111+9.2% | €4,557,039+79.8% | €2,534,795 | |
€412,544+5% | €392,736+25.2% | €313,795-3.8% | €326,051 | |
€57,927+62.5% | €35,653-81% | €187,234-88.5% | €1,632,050 | |
€9,489,177+129.8% | €4,129,854+9% | €3,787,943+104.9% | €1,848,885 | |
€9,902,562+118.5% | €4,533,190 | — | — | |
€7,200,282+129.2% | €3,141,429+10.7% | €2,836,959+61.5% | €1,756,946 | |
€75,944>1000% | €4,227>1000% | €333-84.3% | €2,122 | |
| Profitability | ||||
110.7%+13.6% | 97.4%+29% | 75.5%-9.7% | 83.6% | |
55.9%+4.7% | 53.5%+32.9% | 40.2%+55.8% | 25.8% | |
| Solvency | ||||
€12,869,239+119% | €5,875,653-16.7% | €7,050,400+3.6% | €6,803,704 | |
€3,252,380-9.8% | €3,607,838-9.3% | €3,977,385-5.2% | €4,196,529 | |
€162,311+85.9% | €87,3110% | €87,3110% | €87,311 | |
€6,506,850+101.8% | €3,224,689-14.2% | €3,757,068+78.9% | €2,100,724 | |
50.6%-7.9% | 54.9%+3% | 53.3%+72.6% | 30.9% | |
€1,296,131-8% | €1,409,332-23% | €1,830,740+3.4% | €1,770,975 | |
0.20-54.4% | 0.44-10.3% | 0.49-42.2% | 0.84 | |
€6,362,389+140% | €2,650,964-19.5% | €3,293,332-30% | €4,702,980 | |
0.98+18.9% | 0.82-6.2% | 0.88-60.8% | 2.24 | |
| Liquidity | ||||
€6,326,412>1000% | €68,710-87.9% | €567,575-33.7% | €856,672 | |
€540,854-32.1% | €796,451+48.1% | €537,763+172.5% | €197,357 | |
€1,840,195+99.2% | €923,698-28.9% | €1,298,866+28% | €1,014,531 | |
€598,286+13.9% | €525,462-13.6% | €608,310-54.6% | €1,339,275 | |
€5,038,132+306.2% | €1,240,441-14.9% | €1,457,047-50.3% | €2,932,005 | |
0.62-63.7% | 1.70+2.9% | 1.65+191.5% | 0.57 | |
€4,388,290+367.4% | €938,873-38.4% | €1,523,113+469.6% | -€412,141 | |
| Profit appropriation | ||||
€3,500,000-4.1% | €3,650,000+284.2% | €950,000+8% | €880,000 | |
€5,232,045+170.8% | €1,931,763-28.2% | €2,690,334+160.3% | €1,033,375 | |
€0 | €0 | €0 | €0 | |