2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
€2,517,229+22.3% | €2,058,191-3.5% | €2,133,261-12.1% | €2,426,679 | |
€1,782+104.7% | -€38,075+29.4% | -€53,953<-1000% | -€194 | |
€132,353+1.4% | €130,571-22.6% | €168,646-24.2% | €222,599 | |
€1,261,177+0.9% | €1,250,201+12.8% | €1,108,600+25.8% | €881,451 | |
€368,506+102.5% | €181,952+105.8% | €88,420-42.7% | €154,236 | |
17.3+2.4% | 16.9+14.2% | 14.80% | 14.8 | |
€145,505+19.5% | €121,786-15.5% | €144,139-12.1% | €163,965 |
PLASTURGIE LAZZERINI.
BE 0419.662.679.
Naamloze vennootschap (NV) / Société anonyme (SA).
Corporate structure data isn't available for PLASTURGIE LAZZERINI right now.
PLASTURGIE LAZZERINI was founded on 01 Jan 1979, making it 47 years old.
Yes, PLASTURGIE LAZZERINI is currently active.
PLASTURGIE LAZZERINI's registered main activities are Manufacture of builders’ ware of plastic, Manufacture of industrial gases, Installation of insulation, Roofing activities, Retail sale of home furniture, Waterproofing of roofs and roof terraces, Manufacture of moulds and models, Insulation work for cold storage or refrigerated warehouses, Building of floating docks, pontoons, coffer-dams, landing-stages, etc., Waterproofing of walls, Manufacture of plastic products for sanitary ware: bathtubs, showers, sinks, bidets, water closet bowls, flush tanks, etc., Installation of private swimming pools (not prefabricated), Research and experimental development on other natural sciences and engineering, Implementation in buildings or other construction projects of: thermal insulation, acoustic and anti vibration insulation, Manufacture of polymers, including acrylic polymers and polymers of ethylene, propylene, styrene, vinyl chloride, vinyl acetate, Manufacture of vats, tanks and reservoirs, Manufacture of finished plastic products: tubes, plastic pipes and pipe fittings, Installation of signs, illuminated or not, Paint marking of pavements and lay-bys or car parks, Framework assembly, Assembly of metal greenhouses, verandas, etc., Bodywork repair (including painting), Manufacture of plastics in primary forms, Construction of playgrounds and sports fields, swimming pools, etc., and Manufacture of semi-finished plastic products: plates, sheets, blocks, film, foil, strips, etc.. It is also registered for 5 additional activities.
PLASTURGIE LAZZERINI's registered address is Quai du Pont Canal(S-B) 1, 7110 La Louvière, Belgium.
Based on its most recently filed annual accounts (fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2025), PLASTURGIE LAZZERINI reported 17.3 full-time equivalent employees.
PLASTURGIE LAZZERINI's most recently filed annual turnover (fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2025) was €2,517,229.
PLASTURGIE LAZZERINI's most recently filed annual accounts (fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2025) reported a profit of €1,782.
PLASTURGIE LAZZERINI's most recently filed annual accounts cover the fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2025.
We have no B Corp certification on file for PLASTURGIE LAZZERINI.
No, PLASTURGIE LAZZERINI does not currently hold Fairtrade certification.
Quai du Pont Canal(S-B) 1, 7110 La Louvière, Belgium
Open in Google MapsShowing 1 of 1 locations.
2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Income statement | ||||
€2,517,229+22.3% | €2,058,191-3.5% | €2,133,261-12.1% | €2,426,679 | |
17.3+2.4% | 16.9+14.2% | 14.80% | 14.8 | |
€145,505+19.5% | €121,786-15.5% | €144,139-12.1% | €163,965 | |
€572,272+2.5% | €558,573+3.8% | €538,020+0.1% | €537,437 | |
€19,047+219.5% | -€15,935+52.6% | -€33,610-359.4% | €12,959 | |
€100,703+7.7% | €93,527+120% | €42,522-54.4% | €93,253 | |
€1,782+104.7% | -€38,075+29.4% | -€53,953<-1000% | -€194 | |
€12,037+24% | €9,704+10.2% | €8,807-17.9% | €10,731 | |
| Profitability | ||||
4.0%-12% | 4.5%+128% | 2.0%-48.1% | 3.8% | |
0.1%+103.8% | -1.8%+26.9% | -2.5%<-1000% | -0.0% | |
1.3%+104.6% | -29.2%+8.9% | -32.0%<-1000% | -0.1% | |
0.1%+104.6% | -2.8%+34.7% | -4.2%<-1000% | -0.0% | |
| Solvency | ||||
€1,393,530+0.9% | €1,380,772+8.1% | €1,277,246+15.7% | €1,104,050 | |
€230,186-4.4% | €240,889-8.6% | €263,662-11% | €296,379 | |
€124-94.2% | €2,124>1000% | €1240% | €124 | |
€132,353+1.4% | €130,571-22.6% | €168,646-24.2% | €222,599 | |
9.5%+0.4% | 9.5%-28.4% | 13.2%-34.5% | 20.2% | |
€45,362+158.6% | €17,541-27.8% | €24,304+88.4% | €12,900 | |
0.34+155.1% | 0.13-6.8% | 0.14+148.7% | 0.06 | |
€1,261,177+0.9% | €1,250,201+12.8% | €1,108,600+25.8% | €881,451 | |
9.53-0.5% | 9.57+45.7% | 6.57+66% | 3.96 | |
1.26+254.7% | -0.82+55% | -1.81-240.2% | 1.29 | |
| Liquidity | ||||
€368,506+102.5% | €181,952+105.8% | €88,420-42.7% | €154,236 | |
€265,227-15% | €312,227+28.6% | €242,785+17.5% | €206,688 | |
€515,741-15.6% | €611,171-7.5% | €661,111+60.7% | €411,295 | |
€828,974+1.8% | €814,107+24.8% | €652,188+46.7% | €444,466 | |
€1,215,770-1.3% | €1,232,159+14.2% | €1,079,007+24.5% | €866,866 | |
0.65-15.7% | 0.78-9.1% | 0.85+13.4% | 0.75 | |
-€52,595+44.6% | -€94,901-34% | -€70,836-16.1% | -€61,004 | |
| Efficiency | ||||
75 days-31% | 108 days-4.2% | 113 days+82.9% | 62 days | |
164 days-18.7% | 202 days+33.2% | 151 days+73.3% | 87 days | |
105 days-43.3% | 185 days+46.6% | 126 days+54.1% | 82 days | |
3.19+43.7% | 2.22-28.8% | 3.12-2.2% | 3.19 | |
| Profit appropriation | ||||
€226,5730% | €226,5730% | €226,5730% | €226,573 | |
-€1,836,220+0.1% | -€1,838,002-2.1% | -€1,799,927-3.1% | -€1,745,974 | |
L'Air liquide Belge
BE 0404.222.556
Hermeslaan 11, 1932 Zaventem
L'Air liquide Belge
Hermeslaan 11, 1932 Zaventem
1958
BE 0404.222.556
Air Products
BE 0402.052.330
Leonardo da Vincilaan 19C, 1831 Machelen (Brab.)
Air Products
Leonardo da Vincilaan 19C, 1831 Machelen (Brab.)
1964
BE 0402.052.330
DYKA
BE 0414.467.340
Stuifzandstraat 47, 3900 Pelt
DYKA
Stuifzandstraat 47, 3900 Pelt
1974
BE 0414.467.340
ALIB
BE 0457.652.730
Hermeslaan 11, 1932 Zaventem
ALIB
Hermeslaan 11, 1932 Zaventem
1996
BE 0457.652.730
Nippon Sanso Belgium
BE 0438.719.221
Lammerdries-Oost 29, 2250 Olen
Nippon Sanso Belgium
Lammerdries-Oost 29, 2250 Olen
1989
BE 0438.719.221
PIERRET
BE 0412.081.734
Zoning Le Cerisier,Transinne 10, 6890 Libin
PIERRET
Zoning Le Cerisier,Transinne 10, 6890 Libin
1972
BE 0412.081.734
MESSER BELGIUM
BE 0402.166.453
Nieuwe Weg 1, 2070 Beveren-Kruibeke-Zwijndrecht
MESSER BELGIUM
Nieuwe Weg 1, 2070 Beveren-Kruibeke-Zwijndrecht
1905
BE 0402.166.453
SENSIENT FLAVORS BELGIUM
BE 0402.131.910
Interleuvenlaan 37, 3001 Leuven
SENSIENT FLAVORS BELGIUM
Interleuvenlaan 37, 3001 Leuven
1927
BE 0402.131.910
Nouryon Chemicals
BE 0415.916.895
Parc Industriel de Ghlin - Zone A SN, 7011 Mons
Nouryon Chemicals
Parc Industriel de Ghlin - Zone A SN, 7011 Mons
1975
BE 0415.916.895
SOPREMA
BE 0459.031.615
Bouwelven 5, 2280 Grobbendonk
SOPREMA
Bouwelven 5, 2280 Grobbendonk
1996
BE 0459.031.615
ALLY
BE 0471.356.949
Hermeslaan 11, 1932 Zaventem
ALLY
Hermeslaan 11, 1932 Zaventem
2000
BE 0471.356.949
MENUISOL
BE 0453.418.085
Rue de l'Energie(RH) 7, 5020 Namur
MENUISOL
Rue de l'Energie(RH) 7, 5020 Namur
1994
BE 0453.418.085
TotalEnergies Petrochemicals Feluy
BE 0416.670.824
Parc Industriel de Feluy SN, 7181 Seneffe
TotalEnergies Petrochemicals Feluy
Parc Industriel de Feluy SN, 7181 Seneffe
1976
BE 0416.670.824
VOLCKE AEROSOL BELGIUM
BE 0428.090.989
Industrielaan 15, 8520 Kuurne
VOLCKE AEROSOL BELGIUM
Industrielaan 15, 8520 Kuurne
1985
BE 0428.090.989
Vital Materials Belgium
BE 0400.355.226
Rue de la Station 67, 1495 Villers-la-Ville
Vital Materials Belgium
Rue de la Station 67, 1495 Villers-la-Ville
1948
BE 0400.355.226
PANELTIMNV
BE 0435.453.982
Industrielaan 38, 8810 Lichtervelde
PANELTIMNV
Industrielaan 38, 8810 Lichtervelde
1988
BE 0435.453.982
ANYSEALS
BE 0871.936.166
Preenakker 2-4, 1785 Merchtem
ANYSEALS
Preenakker 2-4, 1785 Merchtem
2005
BE 0871.936.166
Balchem
BE 0455.374.616
Westvaartdijk 85, 1850 Grimbergen
Balchem
Westvaartdijk 85, 1850 Grimbergen
1995
BE 0455.374.616
SKYLUX
BE 0416.659.342
Spinnerijstraat 100, 8530 Harelbeke
SKYLUX
Spinnerijstraat 100, 8530 Harelbeke
1976
BE 0416.659.342
NMC
BE 0402.469.826
Gert-Noël-Strasse O/N, 4731 Raeren
NMC
Gert-Noël-Strasse O/N, 4731 Raeren
1956
BE 0402.469.826