2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
€38,181,380+7% | €35,678,437-11.5% | €40,331,532+11.3% | €36,226,617 | |
€6,354,541+24.6% | €5,100,734-20% | €6,374,453+1% | €6,313,548 | |
€13,816,377+2.6% | €13,461,836-6.3% | €14,361,102+2.7% | €13,986,650 | |
€10,975,828+11.2% | €9,873,598+12.3% | €8,791,504-38.1% | €14,210,459 | |
€1,005,561+45.7% | €690,355+21.7% | €567,138-19.8% | €706,995 | |
53.7+4.5% | 51.4+9.6% | 46.9+17.8% | 39.8 | |
€711,013+2.4% | €694,133-19.3% | €859,947-5.5% | €910,217 |
ANYSEALS.
BE 0871.936.166.
Naamloze vennootschap (NV) / Société anonyme (SA).
Corporate structure data isn't available for ANYSEALS right now.
ANYSEALS was founded on 16 Feb 2005, making it 21 years old.
Yes, ANYSEALS is currently active.
ANYSEALS's registered main activities are Wholesale of other intermediate products n.e.c., Manufacture of builders’ ware of plastic, and Wholesale of other machinery and equipment n.e.c..
ANYSEALS's registered address is Preenakker 2-4, 1785 Merchtem, Belgium.
Based on its most recently filed annual accounts (fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2025), ANYSEALS reported 53.7 full-time equivalent employees.
ANYSEALS's most recently filed annual turnover (fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2025) was €38,181,380.
ANYSEALS's most recently filed annual accounts (fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2025) reported a profit of €6,354,541.
ANYSEALS's most recently filed annual accounts cover the fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2025.
We have no B Corp certification on file for ANYSEALS.
No, ANYSEALS does not currently hold Fairtrade certification.
DYKA
BE 0414.467.340
Stuifzandstraat 47, 3900 Pelt
DYKA
Stuifzandstraat 47, 3900 Pelt
1974
BE 0414.467.340
DESOTEC NV
BE 0441.856.180
Regenbeekstraat 44, 8800 Roeselare
DESOTEC NV
Regenbeekstraat 44, 8800 Roeselare
1990
BE 0441.856.180
SOLINA BELGIUM
BE 0452.061.372
Industriestrasse 21, 4700 Eupen
SOLINA BELGIUM
Industriestrasse 21, 4700 Eupen
1994
BE 0452.061.372
PIERRET
BE 0412.081.734
Zoning Le Cerisier,Transinne 10, 6890 Libin
PIERRET
Zoning Le Cerisier,Transinne 10, 6890 Libin
1972
BE 0412.081.734
Mitsubishi Chemical Advanced Materials
BE 0474.196.376
Galgenveldstraat 12, 8700 Tielt
Mitsubishi Chemical Advanced Materials
Galgenveldstraat 12, 8700 Tielt
2001
BE 0474.196.376
King Belgium
BE 0403.542.170
Rue du Cerf 188, 1332 Rixensart
King Belgium
Rue du Cerf 188, 1332 Rixensart
1933
BE 0403.542.170
SULO Belgium
BE 0432.823.502
Ring-Oost 14K, 9400 Ninove
SULO Belgium
Ring-Oost 14K, 9400 Ninove
1987
BE 0432.823.502
SOPREMA
BE 0459.031.615
Bouwelven 5, 2280 Grobbendonk
SOPREMA
Bouwelven 5, 2280 Grobbendonk
1996
BE 0459.031.615
MENUISOL
BE 0453.418.085
Rue de l'Energie(RH) 7, 5020 Namur
MENUISOL
Rue de l'Energie(RH) 7, 5020 Namur
1994
BE 0453.418.085
Willems
BE 0404.219.586
Sassenhout 61, 2290 Vorselaar
Willems
Sassenhout 61, 2290 Vorselaar
1957
BE 0404.219.586
Ispa Plastics Gent
BE 0402.958.388
Brandstraat 11, 9160 Lokeren
Ispa Plastics Gent
Brandstraat 11, 9160 Lokeren
1968
BE 0402.958.388
PANELTIMNV
BE 0435.453.982
Industrielaan 38, 8810 Lichtervelde
PANELTIMNV
Industrielaan 38, 8810 Lichtervelde
1988
BE 0435.453.982
SKYLUX
BE 0416.659.342
Spinnerijstraat 100, 8530 Harelbeke
SKYLUX
Spinnerijstraat 100, 8530 Harelbeke
1976
BE 0416.659.342
NMC
BE 0402.469.826
Gert-Noël-Strasse O/N, 4731 Raeren
NMC
Gert-Noël-Strasse O/N, 4731 Raeren
1956
BE 0402.469.826
VERSALIS INTERNATIONAL
BE 0422.362.942
Rue Guimard 1A, 1040 Bruxelles
VERSALIS INTERNATIONAL
Rue Guimard 1A, 1040 Bruxelles
1982
BE 0422.362.942
PLASTIVAN NV
BE 0412.558.024
Wantestraat 3, 8780 Oostrozebeke
PLASTIVAN NV
Wantestraat 3, 8780 Oostrozebeke
1972
BE 0412.558.024
Europlex
BE 0403.119.627
Rue de la Technique 1, 1400 Nivelles
Europlex
Rue de la Technique 1, 1400 Nivelles
1967
BE 0403.119.627
BUZON PEDESTAL INTERNATIONAL
BE 0430.058.210
Parc Ind. des Hauts Sarts, 4e av 25, 4040 Herstal
BUZON PEDESTAL INTERNATIONAL
Parc Ind. des Hauts Sarts, 4e av 25, 4040 Herstal
1986
BE 0430.058.210
SOCAPLAST
BE 0461.260.536
Kaaskantmolenstraat 49, 1840 Londerzeel
SOCAPLAST
Kaaskantmolenstraat 49, 1840 Londerzeel
1997
BE 0461.260.536
DECAPAC
BE 0439.248.860
Toekomstlaan(HRT) 28, 2200 Herentals
DECAPAC
Toekomstlaan(HRT) 28, 2200 Herentals
1989
BE 0439.248.860
Preenakker 2-4, 1785 Merchtem, Belgium
Open in Google MapsShowing 2 of 2 locations.
2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Income statement | ||||
€38,181,380+7% | €35,678,437-11.5% | €40,331,532+11.3% | €36,226,617 | |
€4,572,413+15.5% | €3,957,260+10.2% | €3,589,574+40.6% | €2,553,867 | |
€8,405,090+19.6% | €7,025,664-25.2% | €9,397,510+7.9% | €8,708,997 | |
€9,034,688+18.2% | €7,640,723-23.5% | €9,985,991+7.6% | €9,280,715 | |
€6,354,541+24.6% | €5,100,734-20% | €6,374,453+1% | €6,313,548 | |
€60,336 | — | €0-100% | €244,448 | |
| Profitability | ||||
23.7%+10.5% | 21.4%-13.5% | 24.8%-3.3% | 25.6% | |
16.6%+16.4% | 14.3%-9.5% | 15.8%-9.3% | 17.4% | |
46.0%+21.4% | 37.9%-14.6% | 44.4%-1.7% | 45.1% | |
25.6%+17.3% | 21.9%-20.6% | 27.5%+23% | 22.4% | |
| Solvency | ||||
€24,792,205+6.2% | €23,335,434+0.8% | €23,152,607-17.9% | €28,197,109 | |
€1,144,684-19.2% | €1,416,489-19.6% | €1,761,121-14.3% | €2,054,177 | |
€11,800>1000% | €9270% | €9270% | €927 | |
€13,816,377+2.6% | €13,461,836-6.3% | €14,361,102+2.7% | €13,986,650 | |
55.7%-3.4% | 57.7%-7% | 62.0%+25.1% | 49.6% | |
— | €0-100% | €95,246-68% | €297,527 | |
— | 0.00-100% | 0.01-68.8% | 0.02 | |
€10,975,828+11.2% | €9,873,598+12.3% | €8,791,504-38.1% | €14,210,459 | |
0.79+8.3% | 0.73+19.8% | 0.61-39.7% | 1.02 | |
258.37+0.1% | 258.01-32.6% | 382.92-14.3% | 446.71 | |
| Liquidity | ||||
€1,005,561+45.7% | €690,355+21.7% | €567,138-19.8% | €706,995 | |
€14,236,418+2.7% | €13,864,488-15.6% | €16,419,150-18.8% | €20,232,342 | |
€3,613,086+24% | €2,913,558-3.9% | €3,031,827-28.3% | €4,230,166 | |
€4,333,796+27.1% | €3,410,904+65.8% | €2,057,231-71.1% | €7,127,863 | |
€10,975,808+11.2% | €9,873,333+13.5% | €8,696,259-37.5% | €13,912,932 | |
2.02-3.7% | 2.10-10.7% | 2.35+30.3% | 1.80 | |
€12,221,982+5.9% | €11,543,984-6.2% | €12,312,432+3.4% | €11,903,118 | |
| Efficiency | ||||
35 days+15.9% | 30 days+8.6% | 27 days-35.6% | 43 days | |
61 days+23.9% | 49 days+83.5% | 27 days-73.8% | 103 days | |
263 days-1.4% | 266 days-2.9% | 274 days-25% | 366 days | |
1.41+11.9% | 1.26+5.9% | 1.19-18.5% | 1.46 | |
| Profit appropriation | ||||
€6,000,0000% | €6,000,0000% | €6,000,0000% | €6,000,000 | |
€200,0000% | €200,0000% | €200,0000% | €200,000 | |
€11,616,377+3.2% | €11,261,836-7.4% | €12,161,102+3.2% | €11,786,650 | |