2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
€2,727,700 | — | — | €1,666,418 | |
€9,872-25.8% | €13,308+35.4% | €9,826-66.1% | €29,032 | |
€809,819+1.2% | €800,112+1.3% | €790,120+0.8% | €783,610 | |
€1,075,295-13.9% | €1,249,608+63.5% | €764,351-10% | €848,959 | |
€200,469>1000% | €4,834-89.2% | €44,577 | — |
KULAPRO.
BE 0419.774.527.
Naamloze vennootschap (NV) / Société anonyme (SA).
KULAPRO Magazijn - Boekhouding was founded on 01 Jul 1979, making it 47 years old.
Yes, KULAPRO Magazijn - Boekhouding is currently active.
KULAPRO Magazijn - Boekhouding's registered main activities are General construction of residential buildings, Joinery installation, Painting of buildings, Glazing, Treatment of walls with water repellent products, Fitting of glass, mirrors, etc., Installation of insulation, Covering work using all materials, Preservation of sites (including excavations) and historic buildings, Assembly of metal mobile walls; lining walls, ceilings, etc., Roofing activities, Insulation work for heating or cooling pipes, Lowering of the water table and drainage of construction sites, Realisation of the main structure of multi-cellular buildings (apartments, etc.), Realisation of "turnkey" apartments, Waterproofing of roofs and roof terraces, Steam cleaning, sand blasting and similar activities for building exteriors, Assembly of metal garage doors, shutters, blinds, fences, gates, etc., Construction of individual "turnkey" houses, Masonry and bricklaying activities, Assembly of gypsum drywalls, Assembly of wooden or plastic greenhouses, verandas etc., Implementation in buildings or other construction projects of: thermal insulation, acoustic and anti vibration insulation, Plastering, Framework assembly, Manufacture of metal structures and parts of structures, Earthworks: excavation, landfill, levelling of construction sites, trench digging, rock removal, blasting, etc., Realisation of the main structure of individual houses, Interior and exterior painting of buildings, Waterproofing of walls, Assembly of external and internal metal joinery: doors, windows, door and window frames, staircases, fitted kitchen cupboards, shop fittings, etc., Painting of metal frames, Other building completion and finishing work nes, Laying of screeds, Assembly of hangars, barns, silos, etc., for agricultural use, Application in buildings or other construction projects of plaster or stucco for interiors or exteriors, including related lathing materials, Cleaning of new buildings and rehabilitation of sites after work, Assembly of wooden or plastic garage doors, shutters, blinds, fences, gates etc., Installation of blinds and awnings, Realisation of structural work on buildings and industrial or commercial structures, vehicle depots, warehouses, schools, clinics, buildings for the practice of worship, etc., Execution of repointing, General construction of office buildings, Assembly of metal armoured doors and fire doors, Assembly of metal greenhouses, verandas, etc., Sanitary work, Assembly of wooden or plastic armoured doors and firewall doors, Fitting in buildings or other construction projects of: wall coverings or ceramic, concrete or stone tiles; granite flooring and wall coverings, etc., Masonry, Construction of water supply, distribution and drainage networks, Floor and wall covering with tiles, Assembly of exterior and interior joinery: doors, windows, staircases, fitted kitchen cupboards shop fittings, door and window frames, etc., General construction of other non-residential buildings, Establishment of foundations, including pile driving, Realisation of the structural work of buildings, Other building completion and finishing, Floor and wall covering with wood, Construction of playgrounds and sports fields, swimming pools, etc., Assembly of wooden or plastic mobile walls; lining walls, ceilings etc., Supervision of construction work (structural work, installation, finishing work, etc.), Clearing of building sites, Site preparation, Installation of steel structure elements not manufactured by the unit carrying out the work, and General coordination on the construction site. It is also registered for 4 additional activities.
KULAPRO Magazijn - Boekhouding's registered address is Staatsbaan(LUB) 187, 3210 Lubbeek, Belgium.
KULAPRO Magazijn - Boekhouding's most recently filed annual turnover (fiscal year ending 30 Jun 2025) was €2,727,700.
KULAPRO Magazijn - Boekhouding's most recently filed annual accounts (fiscal year ending 30 Jun 2025) reported a profit of €9,872.
KULAPRO Magazijn - Boekhouding's most recently filed annual accounts cover the fiscal year ending 30 Jun 2025.
We have no B Corp certification on file for KULAPRO Magazijn - Boekhouding.
No, KULAPRO Magazijn - Boekhouding does not currently hold Fairtrade certification.
Corporate structure data isn't available for KULAPRO Magazijn - Boekhouding right now.
Staatsbaan(LUB) 187, 3210 Lubbeek, Belgium
Open in Google MapsShowing 2 of 2 locations.
2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Income statement | ||||
€2,727,700 | — | — | €1,666,418 | |
€348,895+14.8% | €303,825+8.6% | €279,794-19.2% | €346,367 | |
€121,798+35.9% | €89,656+36.2% | €65,852-38.1% | €106,474 | |
€98,368-73.4% | €369,768+882.9% | €37,619-75.5% | €153,571 | |
€46,114+72.6% | €26,725+14.3% | €23,386-48.7% | €45,597 | |
— | — | €185,338 | — | |
€9,872-25.8% | €13,308+35.4% | €9,826-66.1% | €29,032 | |
€2,105+29.3% | €1,628+23.8% | €1,315-29.9% | €1,876 | |
| Profitability | ||||
12.8% | — | — | 20.8% | |
0.4% | — | — | 1.7% | |
1.2%-26.7% | 1.7%+33.8% | 1.2%-66.4% | 3.7% | |
0.5%-19.2% | 0.6%+2.9% | 0.6%-64.4% | 1.8% | |
| Solvency | ||||
€1,885,114-8.2% | €2,054,091+31.6% | €1,560,550-4.9% | €1,640,355 | |
€505,919-10% | €562,352+51.7% | €370,814-24.9% | €493,802 | |
€7,598+112.2% | €3,581-41.4% | €6,107+26.6% | €4,824 | |
€809,819+1.2% | €800,112+1.3% | €790,120+0.8% | €783,610 | |
43.0%+10.3% | 39.0%-23.1% | 50.6%+6% | 47.8% | |
€543,263-2.3% | €556,261+179.2% | €199,209-30% | €284,517 | |
0.67-3.5% | 0.70+175.8% | 0.25-30.6% | 0.36 | |
€1,075,295-13.9% | €1,249,608+63.5% | €764,351-10% | €848,959 | |
1.33-15% | 1.56+61.4% | 0.97-10.7% | 1.08 | |
| Liquidity | ||||
€200,469>1000% | €4,834-89.2% | €44,577 | — | |
€580,890-9.4% | €641,360+64.9% | €388,880-19.2% | €481,469 | |
€483,210-2.8% | €496,937+55.1% | €320,388-36.6% | €505,563 | |
€288,625+7.3% | €268,908+50.3% | €178,933-43.1% | €314,448 | |
€532,032-23.3% | €693,347+22.7% | €565,142+0.1% | €564,442 | |
2.20+2.9% | 2.14+6.1% | 2.02-0.4% | 2.02 | |
€839,565+5.6% | €794,811+28.5% | €618,487+7.1% | €577,287 | |
| Efficiency | ||||
65 days | — | — | 111 days | |
| Profit appropriation | ||||
€371,663+2.7% | €361,792+3.8% | €348,484+2.9% | €338,658 | |
MENATAM
BE 0421.312.867
Rue du Réemploi(RH) 4, 5020 Namur
MENATAM
Rue du Réemploi(RH) 4, 5020 Namur
1980
BE 0421.312.867
ENTREPRISES GENERALES DHERTE
BE 0401.818.144
Rue Lieutenant Cotton 15, 7880 Flobecq
ENTREPRISES GENERALES DHERTE
Rue Lieutenant Cotton 15, 7880 Flobecq
1968
BE 0401.818.144
THOMAS & PIRON HOME
BE 0415.776.939
Rue de la Besace, Our 14, 6852 Paliseul
THOMAS & PIRON HOME
Rue de la Besace, Our 14, 6852 Paliseul
1976
BE 0415.776.939
Veranda Willems
BE 0425.385.283
Lievensveld 7, 9600 Ronse
Veranda Willems
Lievensveld 7, 9600 Ronse
1984
BE 0425.385.283
BESIX
BE 0413.630.071
Avenue des Communautés 100, 1200 Woluwe-Saint-Lambert
BESIX
Avenue des Communautés 100, 1200 Woluwe-Saint-Lambert
1973
BE 0413.630.071
Entreprises générales Louis Duchene
BE 0405.619.851
Route de Strée 44, 4577 Modave
Entreprises générales Louis Duchene
Route de Strée 44, 4577 Modave
1956
BE 0405.619.851
Lixon
BE 0401.722.926
Quai de la Darse 14, 6030 Charleroi
Lixon
Quai de la Darse 14, 6030 Charleroi
1968
BE 0401.722.926
Beddeleem NV
BE 0400.071.649
Venecoweg 14A, 9810 Nazareth-De Pinte
Beddeleem NV
Venecoweg 14A, 9810 Nazareth-De Pinte
1962
BE 0400.071.649
APK Wegenbouw
BE 0439.280.435
Winkelomseheide 217, 2440 Geel
APK Wegenbouw
Winkelomseheide 217, 2440 Geel
1989
BE 0439.280.435
MBG
BE 0413.352.434
Laarstraat 16, 2610 Antwerpen
MBG
Laarstraat 16, 2610 Antwerpen
1973
BE 0413.352.434
Assa Abloy Entrance Systems Belux
BE 0408.352.281
Gontrode Heirweg 334, 9090 Merelbeke-Melle
Assa Abloy Entrance Systems Belux
Gontrode Heirweg 334, 9090 Merelbeke-Melle
1971
BE 0408.352.281
LES ENTREPRISES DEWAELE SA DEPOT
BE 0405.829.588
Chaussée de La Hulpe 185, 1170 Watermael-Boitsfort
LES ENTREPRISES DEWAELE SA DEPOT
Chaussée de La Hulpe 185, 1170 Watermael-Boitsfort
1968
BE 0405.829.588
Entreprises Gilles Moury
BE 0403.907.307
Rue des Anglais 6A, 4430 Ans
Entreprises Gilles Moury
Rue des Anglais 6A, 4430 Ans
1964
BE 0403.907.307
DEMOCO NV
BE 0440.712.867
Herkenrodesingel 4B, 3500 Hasselt
DEMOCO NV
Herkenrodesingel 4B, 3500 Hasselt
1990
BE 0440.712.867
Logi-technic Building
BE 0830.401.855
Vlamingveld 3, 8490 Jabbeke
Logi-technic Building
Vlamingveld 3, 8490 Jabbeke
2010
BE 0830.401.855
ETABLISSEMENTS GAUME
BE 0454.357.995
Rue du Pays-Bas 4, 6061 Charleroi
ETABLISSEMENTS GAUME
Rue du Pays-Bas 4, 6061 Charleroi
1995
BE 0454.357.995
ALHEEMBOUW NV
BE 0428.936.572
Roeselarestraat(ONK) 205, 8840 Staden
ALHEEMBOUW NV
Roeselarestraat(ONK) 205, 8840 Staden
1986
BE 0428.936.572
WYCOR
BE 0422.868.332
Biezeweg 6, 9230 Wetteren
WYCOR
Biezeweg 6, 9230 Wetteren
1982
BE 0422.868.332
Van Laere NV
BE 0405.073.285
Baarbeek 14, 2070 Beveren-Kruibeke-Zwijndrecht
Van Laere NV
Baarbeek 14, 2070 Beveren-Kruibeke-Zwijndrecht
1938
BE 0405.073.285
AB-Eiffage
BE 0404.114.173
Bouwensstraat 21, 2140 Antwerpen
AB-Eiffage
Bouwensstraat 21, 2140 Antwerpen
1939
BE 0404.114.173