2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
€26,913,708+8% | €24,919,887+4.7% | €23,812,612-52.9% | €50,554,425 | |
-€145,684-113.9% | €1,050,650-79.6% | €5,153,485+248.2% | €1,480,202 | |
€10,334,745-1.4% | €10,480,429+11.1% | €9,429,7790% | €9,429,294 | |
€15,677,113+15.7% | €13,549,164+13.2% | €11,972,919+17.9% | €10,151,335 | |
€458,348-61% | €1,175,854+3.8% | €1,133,024-11.9% | €1,285,749 | |
7.5-5.1% | 7.90% | 7.90% | 7.9 | |
€3,588,494+13.8% | €3,154,416+4.6% | €3,014,255-52.9% | €6,399,294 |
IMMOBRA.
BE 0423.227.232.
Naamloze vennootschap (NV) / Société anonyme (SA).
Corporate structure data isn't available for IMMOBRA right now.
IMMOBRA was founded on 29 Sep 1982, making it 43 years old.
Yes, IMMOBRA is currently active.
IMMOBRA's registered main activities are Manufacture of oils and fats and Furniture storage.
IMMOBRA's registered address is Kanaalweg(O) 13, 8710 Wielsbeke, Belgium.
Based on its most recently filed annual accounts (fiscal year ending 30 Nov 2025), IMMOBRA reported 7.5 full-time equivalent employees.
IMMOBRA's most recently filed annual turnover (fiscal year ending 30 Nov 2025) was €26,913,708.
IMMOBRA's most recently filed annual accounts (fiscal year ending 30 Nov 2025) reported a loss of €145,684.
IMMOBRA's most recently filed annual accounts cover the fiscal year ending 30 Nov 2025.
We have no B Corp certification on file for IMMOBRA.
No, IMMOBRA does not currently hold Fairtrade certification.
Kanaalweg(O) 13, 8710 Wielsbeke, Belgium
Open in Google MapsShowing 1 of 1 locations.
Cargill Chocolate Products
BE 0405.546.706
Bedrijvenlaan 7-9, 2800 Mechelen
Cargill Chocolate Products
Bedrijvenlaan 7-9, 2800 Mechelen
1968
BE 0405.546.706
The Plantbased Factory
BE 0420.429.375
Vlamingstraat 28, 8560 Wevelgem
The Plantbased Factory
Vlamingstraat 28, 8560 Wevelgem
1980
BE 0420.429.375
Vandemoortele Lipids
BE 0414.062.415
Ottergemsesteenweg-Zuid 816, 9000 Gent
Vandemoortele Lipids
Ottergemsesteenweg-Zuid 816, 9000 Gent
1974
BE 0414.062.415
STELLA
BE 0425.151.097
Rue des Garennes 9B, 7700 Mouscron
STELLA
Rue des Garennes 9B, 7700 Mouscron
1983
BE 0425.151.097
SA/NV VANDEPUTTE HUILERIE - OLIEFABRIEK
BE 0827.998.730
Boulevard Industriel 120, 7700 Mouscron
SA/NV VANDEPUTTE HUILERIE - OLIEFABRIEK
Boulevard Industriel 120, 7700 Mouscron
2010
BE 0827.998.730
OLIEFABRIEK VANDAMME - HUILERIE VANDAMME
BE 0447.014.701
Europalaan 63, 9800 Deinze
OLIEFABRIEK VANDAMME - HUILERIE VANDAMME
Europalaan 63, 9800 Deinze
1992
BE 0447.014.701
FUJI OIL EUROPE
BE 0446.555.237
Kuhlmannlaan 36, 9042 Gent
FUJI OIL EUROPE
Kuhlmannlaan 36, 9042 Gent
1992
BE 0446.555.237
SCALDIS-RUIEN
BE 0400.246.645
Avelgemstraat 4, 9690 Kluisbergen
SCALDIS-RUIEN
Avelgemstraat 4, 9690 Kluisbergen
1968
BE 0400.246.645
Eurofat
BE 0433.795.381
Moenkouterstraat(M) +5, 8552 Zwevegem
Eurofat
Moenkouterstraat(M) +5, 8552 Zwevegem
1988
BE 0433.795.381
OLIEFABRIEK LICHTERVELDE
BE 0442.078.785
Kortemarkstraat 8, 8810 Lichtervelde
OLIEFABRIEK LICHTERVELDE
Kortemarkstraat 8, 8810 Lichtervelde
1990
BE 0442.078.785
Rendac BV
BE 0400.272.181
Fabriekstraat 2, 9470 Denderleeuw
Rendac BV
Fabriekstraat 2, 9470 Denderleeuw
1934
BE 0400.272.181
Progra
BE 0426.454.758
Nijverheidsstraat 3, 2235 Hulshout
Progra
Nijverheidsstraat 3, 2235 Hulshout
1984
BE 0426.454.758
SOTECNA
BE 0402.798.933
Drève Richelle 161P, 1410 Waterloo
SOTECNA
Drève Richelle 161P, 1410 Waterloo
1960
BE 0402.798.933
BAETEN & CO
BE 0447.081.908
Fortstraat(O) 28, 9290 Berlare
BAETEN & CO
Fortstraat(O) 28, 9290 Berlare
1992
BE 0447.081.908
ALMEX INTERPACK
BE 0449.038.536
Hoge Mauw 350, 2370 Arendonk
ALMEX INTERPACK
Hoge Mauw 350, 2370 Arendonk
1992
BE 0449.038.536
AVENO
BE 0864.281.282
Nieuwelandenweg 32, 2030 Antwerpen
AVENO
Nieuwelandenweg 32, 2030 Antwerpen
2004
BE 0864.281.282
VANDEPUTTE OLEOCHEMICALS
BE 0471.546.593
Boulevard Industriel 120, 7700 Mouscron
VANDEPUTTE OLEOCHEMICALS
Boulevard Industriel 120, 7700 Mouscron
2000
BE 0471.546.593
REPRO NV
BE 0439.000.818
Europalaan 63, 9800 Deinze
REPRO NV
Europalaan 63, 9800 Deinze
1989
BE 0439.000.818
SONAC GENT
BE 0400.332.460
Braamtweg 2, 9042 Gent
SONAC GENT
Braamtweg 2, 9042 Gent
1968
BE 0400.332.460
Vandemoortele Izegem
BE 0827.803.443
Prins Albertlaan 12, 8870 Izegem
Vandemoortele Izegem
Prins Albertlaan 12, 8870 Izegem
2010
BE 0827.803.443
2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Income statement | ||||
€26,913,708+8% | €24,919,887+4.7% | €23,812,612-52.9% | €50,554,425 | |
€542,811+4.9% | €517,551+1.6% | €509,621-34.2% | €774,693 | |
-€183,360-112.4% | €1,478,496+34.4% | €1,099,761-47% | €2,075,145 | |
— | — | — | €2,168,372 | |
-€145,684-113.9% | €1,050,650-79.6% | €5,153,485+248.2% | €1,480,202 | |
€2,870-57.1% | €6,692-73.7% | €25,484-69.5% | €83,444 | |
| Profitability | ||||
— | — | — | 4.3% | |
-0.5%-112.8% | 4.2%-80.5% | 21.6%+639.2% | 2.9% | |
-1.4%-114.1% | 10.0%-81.7% | 54.7%+248.1% | 15.7% | |
-0.6%-112.8% | 4.4%-81.8% | 24.1%+218.5% | 7.6% | |
| Solvency | ||||
€26,011,858+8.3% | €24,029,593+12.3% | €21,402,698+9.3% | €19,580,629 | |
€2,357,897-1.3% | €2,388,024+4.5% | €2,285,468+31.5% | €1,738,249 | |
€7,320,000+22.8% | €5,960,2480% | €5,960,2480% | €5,960,000 | |
€10,334,745-1.4% | €10,480,429+11.1% | €9,429,7790% | €9,429,294 | |
39.7%-8.9% | 43.6%-1% | 44.1%-8.5% | 48.2% | |
€15,677,113+15.7% | €13,549,164+13.2% | €11,972,919+17.9% | €10,151,335 | |
1.52+17.3% | 1.29+1.8% | 1.27+17.9% | 1.08 | |
-2.08-113.2% | 15.76-4.4% | 16.49-25.3% | 22.09 | |
| Liquidity | ||||
€458,348-61% | €1,175,854+3.8% | €1,133,024-11.9% | €1,285,749 | |
€4,198,510+29.9% | €3,231,145+57% | €2,058,187-46.1% | €3,817,967 | |
€5,070,674+4.1% | €4,869,321+60.3% | €3,037,984-15.3% | €3,587,566 | |
€9,949,257+26.3% | €7,877,655+52% | €5,183,351-28.5% | €7,253,534 | |
€15,587,873+15.9% | €13,454,991+12.8% | €11,925,352+18.3% | €10,085,085 | |
1.01-5.4% | 1.07+6.6% | 1.00-3.8% | 1.04 | |
€656,849-69.2% | €2,132,157+80.1% | €1,184,063-31.6% | €1,731,045 | |
| Efficiency | ||||
69 days-3.6% | 71 days+53.2% | 47 days+79.8% | 26 days | |
132 days+11% | 119 days+28.5% | 92 days+75.2% | 53 days | |
60 days+15.7% | 52 days+31.2% | 40 days+33.9% | 30 days | |
6.83-20.1% | 8.55+33% | 6.43 | — | |
| Profit appropriation | ||||
— | €0-100% | €5,153,000+248.2% | €1,480,000 | |
€1,960,4550% | €1,960,4550% | €1,960,4550% | €1,960,455 | |
€5,754,274-2.5% | €5,899,958+21.7% | €4,849,3080% | €4,848,822 | |