2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
€1,880,792+137.8% | €790,828+459.8% | -€219,802+50.3% | -€442,371 | |
€1,678,273+928.7% | -€202,518+79.6% | -€993,347-28.4% | -€773,545 | |
€2,127,453-84.6% | €13,804,697+10.3% | €12,512,576+2.5% | €12,204,602 | |
€4,561+81.8% | €2,509+513.7% | €409-96.2% | €10,896 |
R.H.R. - INDUSTRIES.
BE 0423.279.888.
Naamloze vennootschap (NV) / Société anonyme (SA).
Corporate structure data isn't available for R.H.R. INDUSTRIES right now.
R.H.R. INDUSTRIES was founded on 06 Oct 1982, making it 43 years old.
Yes, R.H.R. INDUSTRIES is currently active.
R.H.R. INDUSTRIES's registered main activities are Manufacture of electricity distribution and control apparatus and Buying and selling of own real estate. It is also registered for 1 additional activity.
R.H.R. INDUSTRIES's registered address is Zwaanhofweg 10, 8900 Ieper, Belgium.
R.H.R. INDUSTRIES's most recently filed annual accounts (fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2024) reported a profit of €1,880,792.
R.H.R. INDUSTRIES's most recently filed annual accounts cover the fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2024.
We have no B Corp certification on file for R.H.R. INDUSTRIES.
No, R.H.R. INDUSTRIES does not currently hold Fairtrade certification.
CEGELEC
BE 0402.031.346
Avenue du Bourget 44, 1130 Bruxelles
CEGELEC
Avenue du Bourget 44, 1130 Bruxelles
1960
BE 0402.031.346
SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC
BE 0451.362.180
Dieweg 3, 1180 Uccle
SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC
Dieweg 3, 1180 Uccle
1993
BE 0451.362.180
NEWELEC
BE 0427.027.553
Rue du Fond des Fourches 23C, 4041 Herstal
NEWELEC
Rue du Fond des Fourches 23C, 4041 Herstal
1985
BE 0427.027.553
ELECTRO 80
BE 0420.401.463
Vilvoordsesteenweg 156, 1820 Steenokkerzeel
ELECTRO 80
Vilvoordsesteenweg 156, 1820 Steenokkerzeel
1980
BE 0420.401.463
AFSCHRIFT
BE 0417.696.846
Gapaardstraat 28, 8850 Ardooie
AFSCHRIFT
Gapaardstraat 28, 8850 Ardooie
1977
BE 0417.696.846
P&V Panels
BE 0838.329.428
Industrieweg 10, 3550 Heusden-Zolder
P&V Panels
Industrieweg 10, 3550 Heusden-Zolder
2011
BE 0838.329.428
CLICKTOUCH
BE 0429.713.265
Legen Heirweg 37, 9890 Gavere
CLICKTOUCH
Legen Heirweg 37, 9890 Gavere
1986
BE 0429.713.265
Psicontrol
BE 0437.446.145
Steverlyncklaan 15, 8900 Ieper
Psicontrol
Steverlyncklaan 15, 8900 Ieper
1989
BE 0437.446.145
BRYON NV
BE 0439.165.916
Heideveld 11, 9960 Assenede
BRYON NV
Heideveld 11, 9960 Assenede
1989
BE 0439.165.916
Elektrokontakt
BE 0445.852.184
Rivierstraat 72, 9080 Lochristi
Elektrokontakt
Rivierstraat 72, 9080 Lochristi
1991
BE 0445.852.184
HEINEN S.A.
BE 0413.582.957
Rue d'Aix la Chapelle 189, 4701 Eupen
HEINEN S.A.
Rue d'Aix la Chapelle 189, 4701 Eupen
1973
BE 0413.582.957
QUAD INDUSTRIES
BE 0463.692.761
Europark-Oost 34, 9100 Sint-Niklaas
QUAD INDUSTRIES
Europark-Oost 34, 9100 Sint-Niklaas
1998
BE 0463.692.761
TECO
BE 0436.140.902
Wissenstraat 14, 9200 Dendermonde
TECO
Wissenstraat 14, 9200 Dendermonde
1988
BE 0436.140.902
EB Bordenbouw
BE 0435.352.727
Kompellaan 9, 3600 Genk
EB Bordenbouw
Kompellaan 9, 3600 Genk
1988
BE 0435.352.727
E.P.A.
BE 0438.558.675
Troisdorflaan 8, 3600 Genk
E.P.A.
Troisdorflaan 8, 3600 Genk
1989
BE 0438.558.675
E.D.L.
BE 0446.956.105
Sint-Katriensteenweg 59, 8520 Kuurne
E.D.L.
Sint-Katriensteenweg 59, 8520 Kuurne
1992
BE 0446.956.105
CDC - Cabines de Ciney
BE 0480.301.933
Chemin du Bois aux Mouches 8, 5590 Ciney
CDC - Cabines de Ciney
Chemin du Bois aux Mouches 8, 5590 Ciney
2003
BE 0480.301.933
BELGO TECH
BE 0867.629.762
Rue de la Science 12, 4530 Villers-le-Bouillet
BELGO TECH
Rue de la Science 12, 4530 Villers-le-Bouillet
2004
BE 0867.629.762
EATON ELECTRIC
BE 0418.432.561
Industrialaan 3, 1702 Dilbeek
EATON ELECTRIC
Industrialaan 3, 1702 Dilbeek
1978
BE 0418.432.561
VANSANT JV
BE 0412.744.205
Nijverheidsstraat 29, 2260 Westerlo
VANSANT JV
Nijverheidsstraat 29, 2260 Westerlo
1972
BE 0412.744.205
2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Income statement | ||||
€272,092-78.6% | €1,269,976>1000% | -€6,482+96.7% | -€196,969 | |
— | €2,535,794 | — | — | |
€185,874-84.1% | €1,167,775>1000% | -€7,462+96.2% | -€197,948 | |
€1,880,792+137.8% | €790,828+459.8% | -€219,802+50.3% | -€442,371 | |
— | — | — | €27,233 | |
| Profitability | ||||
112.1%+128.7% | -390.5%<-1000% | 22.1%-61.3% | 57.2% | |
49.4%+750% | 5.8%+404.7% | -1.9%+50.7% | -3.9% | |
| Solvency | ||||
€3,805,726-72% | €13,602,178+18.1% | €11,519,229+0.8% | €11,431,057 | |
€2,382,110-3.1% | €2,458,952 | — | — | |
€1,410,373-87.1% | €10,958,753+35.5% | €8,087,8200% | €8,087,820 | |
€1,678,273+928.7% | -€202,518+79.6% | -€993,347-28.4% | -€773,545 | |
44.1%>1000% | -1.5%+82.7% | -8.6%-27.4% | -6.8% | |
€1,960,000-7.5% | €2,120,000+618.6% | €295,000-88.7% | €2,610,000 | |
1.17+111.2% | -10.47<-1000% | -0.30+91.2% | -3.37 | |
€2,127,453-84.6% | €13,804,697+10.3% | €12,512,576+2.5% | €12,204,602 | |
1.27+101.9% | -68.17-441.1% | -12.60+20.2% | -15.78 | |
| Liquidity | ||||
€4,561+81.8% | €2,509+513.7% | €409-96.2% | €10,896 | |
— | — | €2,522,924+3.9% | €2,427,409 | |
€7,816-95.7% | €181,660-80% | €907,034+0.2% | €904,932 | |
€6,839-73.5% | €25,822+191% | €8,873-88.7% | €78,861 | |
€166,839-98.4% | €10,639,192-5.3% | €11,235,977+27.3% | €8,824,698 | |
0.05+233% | 0.02-94.4% | 0.28-19.1% | 0.35 | |
-€154,209+98.7% | -€11,500,224-30.9% | -€8,786,167-40.5% | -€6,251,365 | |
| Profit appropriation | ||||
€269,0590% | €269,0590% | €269,0590% | €269,059 | |
€1,168,227+264% | -€712,564+52.6% | -€1,503,392-17.1% | -€1,283,591 | |
Zwaanhofweg 10, 8900 Ieper, Belgium
Open in Google MapsShowing 1 of 1 locations.