2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
€7,761,437-5% | €8,172,961-11.5% | €9,237,277+21.3% | €7,616,851 | |
-€945,047-73.9% | -€543,527-27.3% | -€426,803-52.3% | -€280,318 | |
€2,151,562-30.4% | €3,092,158-15.1% | €3,644,085-10.1% | €4,053,025 | |
€3,738,305+40.7% | €2,657,190+20.7% | €2,202,278-14.3% | €2,569,817 | |
€164,839+7.2% | €153,825-23.9% | €202,121+0.9% | €200,254 | |
64.4-3% | 66.4+7.1% | 62+2.1% | 60.7 | |
€120,519-2.1% | €123,087-17.4% | €148,988+18.7% | €125,484 |
NOUVELLE SOCIETE MINERAL PRODUCTS INTERNATIONAL.
BE 0427.762.278.
Naamloze vennootschap (NV) / Société anonyme (SA).
Corporate structure data isn't available for NOUVELLE SOCIETE MINERAL PRODUCTS INTERNATIONAL right now.
NOUVELLE SOCIETE MINERAL PRODUCTS INTERNATIONAL was founded on 01 Oct 1985, making it 40 years old.
Yes, NOUVELLE SOCIETE MINERAL PRODUCTS INTERNATIONAL is currently active.
NOUVELLE SOCIETE MINERAL PRODUCTS INTERNATIONAL's registered main activities are Manufacture of concrete products for construction purposes, Manufacture of other articles of concrete, cement and plaster, and Manufacture of building materials of vegetable substances (wood wool, straw, reeds, rushes) agglomerated with an inorganic binder (cement, plaster, etc.).
NOUVELLE SOCIETE MINERAL PRODUCTS INTERNATIONAL's registered address is Champs de Tignée 1, 4671 Blégny, Belgium.
Based on its most recently filed annual accounts (fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2025), NOUVELLE SOCIETE MINERAL PRODUCTS INTERNATIONAL reported 64.4 full-time equivalent employees.
NOUVELLE SOCIETE MINERAL PRODUCTS INTERNATIONAL's most recently filed annual turnover (fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2025) was €7,761,437.
NOUVELLE SOCIETE MINERAL PRODUCTS INTERNATIONAL's most recently filed annual accounts (fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2025) reported a loss of €945,047.
NOUVELLE SOCIETE MINERAL PRODUCTS INTERNATIONAL's most recently filed annual accounts cover the fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2025.
We have no B Corp certification on file for NOUVELLE SOCIETE MINERAL PRODUCTS INTERNATIONAL.
No, NOUVELLE SOCIETE MINERAL PRODUCTS INTERNATIONAL does not currently hold Fairtrade certification.
PREFACO
BE 0432.591.789
Hoeksken 5A, 9280 Lebbeke
PREFACO
Hoeksken 5A, 9280 Lebbeke
1987
BE 0432.591.789
ETS E. RONVEAUX
BE 0439.480.076
Rebonmoulin 16, 5590 Ciney
ETS E. RONVEAUX
Rebonmoulin 16, 5590 Ciney
1989
BE 0439.480.076
Fingo
BE 0420.493.020
Nijverheidsstraat 21, 2390 Malle
Fingo
Nijverheidsstraat 21, 2390 Malle
1980
BE 0420.493.020
SAINT-GOBAIN SOLUTIONS
BE 0400.865.465
Sint-Jansweg(KAL) 9, 9130 Beveren-Kruibeke-Zwijndrecht
SAINT-GOBAIN SOLUTIONS
Sint-Jansweg(KAL) 9, 9130 Beveren-Kruibeke-Zwijndrecht
1968
BE 0400.865.465
Marlux-Stradus
BE 0439.579.056
Dellestraat 41, 3550 Heusden-Zolder
Marlux-Stradus
Dellestraat 41, 3550 Heusden-Zolder
1989
BE 0439.579.056
KERKSTOEL 2000 +
BE 0447.252.350
Industrieweg 11, 2280 Grobbendonk
KERKSTOEL 2000 +
Industrieweg 11, 2280 Grobbendonk
1992
BE 0447.252.350
SCHELFHOUT
BE 0425.139.122
Heikemp(Mol) 1121, 3640 Kinrooi
SCHELFHOUT
Heikemp(Mol) 1121, 3640 Kinrooi
1983
BE 0425.139.122
Betonfabriek Frans Coeck
BE 0403.665.795
De Laetstraat 6, 2845 Niel
Betonfabriek Frans Coeck
De Laetstraat 6, 2845 Niel
1960
BE 0403.665.795
TUBOBEL AQUA
BE 0428.352.295
Albertkade 4, 3980 Tessenderlo-Ham
TUBOBEL AQUA
Albertkade 4, 3980 Tessenderlo-Ham
1986
BE 0428.352.295
PREFER PREFAB
BE 0416.878.482
Sart d'Avette(AWR) 110, 4400 Flémalle
PREFER PREFAB
Sart d'Avette(AWR) 110, 4400 Flémalle
1977
BE 0416.878.482
LITHOBETON
BE 0400.402.736
Kanaalstraat 18, 8470 Gistel
LITHOBETON
Kanaalstraat 18, 8470 Gistel
1968
BE 0400.402.736
HQ ZAVENTEM
BE 0466.059.066
Kuiermansstraat 1, 1880 Kapelle-op-den-Bos
HQ ZAVENTEM
Kuiermansstraat 1, 1880 Kapelle-op-den-Bos
1999
BE 0466.059.066
WINDMOLDERS BETON
BE 0455.677.987
Industrieweg 1417, 3540 Herk-de-Stad
WINDMOLDERS BETON
Industrieweg 1417, 3540 Herk-de-Stad
1995
BE 0455.677.987
ECO-BETON NV
BE 0420.217.163
Hasseltsesteenweg 119, 3800 Sint-Truiden
ECO-BETON NV
Hasseltsesteenweg 119, 3800 Sint-Truiden
1980
BE 0420.217.163
VAN HESSCHE BETON
BE 0419.814.911
Industrielaan 1, 8740 Pittem
VAN HESSCHE BETON
Industrielaan 1, 8740 Pittem
1979
BE 0419.814.911
BETONCENTRALE VAN DEN BRAEMBUSSCHE
BE 0418.215.993
Brugsesteenweg 303, 9900 Eeklo
BETONCENTRALE VAN DEN BRAEMBUSSCHE
Brugsesteenweg 303, 9900 Eeklo
1978
BE 0418.215.993
Decomo
BE 0417.879.562
Boulevard Industriel 96, 7700 Mouscron
Decomo
Boulevard Industriel 96, 7700 Mouscron
1977
BE 0417.879.562
PREFER CONSTRUCT
BE 0413.746.570
Sart d'Avette 110, 4400 Flémalle
PREFER CONSTRUCT
Sart d'Avette 110, 4400 Flémalle
1973
BE 0413.746.570
MICROTHERM
BE 0407.566.878
Industriepark-Noord 1, 9100 Sint-Niklaas
MICROTHERM
Industriepark-Noord 1, 9100 Sint-Niklaas
1970
BE 0407.566.878
De Waal Solid Foundations
BE 0404.634.015
Voshol 6, 9160 Lokeren
De Waal Solid Foundations
Voshol 6, 9160 Lokeren
1959
BE 0404.634.015
2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Income statement | ||||
€7,761,437-5% | €8,172,961-11.5% | €9,237,277+21.3% | €7,616,851 | |
€3,664,350+0.3% | €3,655,364+5.3% | €3,472,201+15.1% | €3,017,791 | |
-€930,030-78.7% | -€520,304-19.9% | -€433,984-51.5% | -€286,361 | |
— | -€32,294 | — | €187,836 | |
-€945,047-73.9% | -€543,527-27.3% | -€426,803-52.3% | -€280,318 | |
€114,093+6.9% | €106,712+7% | €99,700+5% | €94,959 | |
| Profitability | ||||
— | -0.4% | — | 2.5% | |
-12.2%-83.1% | -6.7%-43.9% | -4.6%-25.5% | -3.7% | |
-43.9%-149.9% | -17.6%-50.1% | -11.7%-69.3% | -6.9% | |
-16.0%-69.7% | -9.5%-29.5% | -7.3%-72.5% | -4.2% | |
| Solvency | ||||
€5,889,868+2.4% | €5,749,348-1.7% | €5,846,363-11.7% | €6,622,842 | |
€2,406,814+1.4% | €2,374,042+10.2% | €2,154,803-5.1% | €2,271,067 | |
€2,151,562-30.4% | €3,092,158-15.1% | €3,644,085-10.1% | €4,053,025 | |
36.5%-32.1% | 53.8%-13.7% | 62.3%+1.9% | 61.2% | |
€386,907+4.4% | €370,520+27.8% | €290,005-38.2% | €469,113 | |
0.18+50.1% | 0.12+50.6% | 0.08-31.2% | 0.12 | |
€3,738,305+40.7% | €2,657,190+20.7% | €2,202,278-14.3% | €2,569,817 | |
1.74+102.2% | 0.86+42.2% | 0.60-4.7% | 0.63 | |
-19.61-5.4% | -18.60+11.4% | -21.00-22.9% | -17.08 | |
| Liquidity | ||||
€164,839+7.2% | €153,825-23.9% | €202,121+0.9% | €200,254 | |
€1,924,227+9.6% | €1,756,509-10.7% | €1,966,072-0.6% | €1,978,323 | |
€1,170,588-4.3% | €1,223,371-3.9% | €1,273,146-23.2% | €1,656,798 | |
€1,332,667+23.7% | €1,077,533+9.3% | €985,881-21.1% | €1,249,511 | |
€3,350,351+46.6% | €2,285,473+19.7% | €1,909,604-9.1% | €2,099,773 | |
0.96-29.2% | 1.36-22.3% | 1.75-7.6% | 1.89 | |
€36,886-96.2% | €974,953-40.3% | €1,634,380-21.2% | €2,075,478 | |
| Efficiency | ||||
55 days+0.8% | 55 days+8.6% | 50 days-36.6% | 79 days | |
101 days+21.9% | 83 days+36% | 61 days-36.1% | 96 days | |
248 days+3.7% | 239 days+17.5% | 204 days-21.6% | 260 days | |
1.54+6.9% | 1.44-19.5% | 1.79+19.3% | 1.50 | |
| Profit appropriation | ||||
€57,6390% | €57,6390% | €57,639-57.4% | €135,339 | |
€1,637,326-36.6% | €2,582,373-17.4% | €3,125,899-10% | €3,475,003 | |
Champs de Tignée 1, 4671 Blégny, Belgium
Open in Google MapsShowing 1 of 1 locations.