2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
-€68,998<-1000% | -€477-101% | €45,505+78.2% | €25,530 | |
€177,836-31.9% | €261,164-1.7% | €265,722+18% | €225,151 | |
€908,249+22.4% | €742,289-12.4% | €847,659-5.4% | €895,677 | |
€67,113-48.5% | €130,340+1.7% | €128,226-11.5% | €144,918 | |
18.2+5.8% | 17.2+3.6% | 16.6+1.8% | 16.3 |
Etablissements GIANNONI et Fils.
BE 0427.804.048.
Naamloze vennootschap (NV) / Société anonyme (SA).
Corporate structure data isn't available for ETS GIANNONI & FILS SA right now.
ETS GIANNONI & FILS SA was founded on 27 Sep 1985, making it 41 years old.
Yes, ETS GIANNONI & FILS SA is currently active.
ETS GIANNONI & FILS SA's registered main activities are Installation of insulation and Implementation in buildings or other construction projects of: thermal insulation, acoustic and anti vibration insulation.
ETS GIANNONI & FILS SA's registered address is R de la résilience territoriale 21, 5060 Sambreville, Belgium.
Based on its most recently filed annual accounts (fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2025), ETS GIANNONI & FILS SA reported 18.2 full-time equivalent employees.
ETS GIANNONI & FILS SA's most recently filed annual accounts (fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2025) reported a loss of €68,998.
ETS GIANNONI & FILS SA's most recently filed annual accounts cover the fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2025.
We have no B Corp certification on file for ETS GIANNONI & FILS SA.
No, ETS GIANNONI & FILS SA does not currently hold Fairtrade certification.
R de la résilience territoriale 21, 5060 Sambreville, Belgium
Open in Google MapsShowing 1 of 1 locations.
2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Income statement | ||||
18.2+5.8% | 17.2+3.6% | 16.6+1.8% | 16.3 | |
€948,960-2.7% | €975,266-5.2% | €1,028,582+11.7% | €921,012 | |
€879,024+0.3% | €876,315+0.6% | €871,143+8.4% | €803,589 | |
€82,518+208.1% | €26,783+12.9% | €23,733-2.5% | €24,345 | |
-€48,030-403.4% | €15,830-73.7% | €60,147+61.5% | €37,249 | |
€20,889-73.2% | €78,008 | — | — | |
-€68,998<-1000% | -€477-101% | €45,505+78.2% | €25,530 | |
€5,712+965.6% | €536-20.9% | €678+15% | €590 | |
| Profitability | ||||
-38.8%<-1000% | -0.2%-101.1% | 17.1%+51% | 11.3% | |
-6.4%<-1000% | -0.0%-101.2% | 4.1%+79.4% | 2.3% | |
| Solvency | ||||
€1,086,085+8.2% | €1,003,452-9.9% | €1,113,381-0.7% | €1,120,828 | |
€328,086+4.2% | €314,861-10.4% | €351,281-9.3% | €387,362 | |
€3,6680% | €3,6680% | €3,6680% | €3,668 | |
€177,836-31.9% | €261,164-1.7% | €265,722+18% | €225,151 | |
16.4%-37.1% | 26.0%+9.1% | 23.9%+18.8% | 20.1% | |
€311,330+3.7% | €300,129-9% | €329,687-12.3% | €375,941 | |
1.75+52.3% | 1.15-7.4% | 1.24-25.7% | 1.67 | |
€908,249+22.4% | €742,289-12.4% | €847,659-5.4% | €895,677 | |
5.11+79.7% | 2.84-10.9% | 3.19-19.8% | 3.98 | |
| Liquidity | ||||
€67,113-48.5% | €130,340+1.7% | €128,226-11.5% | €144,918 | |
€192,380+3.3% | €186,235+2.2% | €182,157+4.2% | €174,839 | |
€375,960+73.4% | €216,795-25.8% | €292,363+10.9% | €263,545 | |
€217,813+189.6% | €75,208-61.3% | €194,470-3.2% | €200,930 | |
€592,864+34.6% | €440,335-14.3% | €513,822-1% | €519,178 | |
1.15-8.2% | 1.25+3.1% | 1.22+8.2% | 1.12 | |
€157,412-35.2% | €242,763+1% | €240,422+14.7% | €209,559 | |
| Profit appropriation | ||||
€91,041-43.1% | €160,039-0.3% | €160,516+39.6% | €115,011 | |
Altrad Services
BE 0404.000.446
Havinkbeekstraat(VER) 9, 9130 Beveren-Kruibeke-Zwijndrecht
Altrad Services
Havinkbeekstraat(VER) 9, 9130 Beveren-Kruibeke-Zwijndrecht
1968
BE 0404.000.446
MURPROTEC
BE 0424.850.991
Parc Industriel(W-B) 27, 1440 Braine-le-Château
MURPROTEC
Parc Industriel(W-B) 27, 1440 Braine-le-Château
1983
BE 0424.850.991
CDM STRAVITEC
BE 0428.322.207
Reutenbeek 9, 3090 Overijse
CDM STRAVITEC
Reutenbeek 9, 3090 Overijse
1986
BE 0428.322.207
G + H MONTAGE
BE 0431.811.435
Antwerpsebaan 26, 2040 Antwerpen
G + H MONTAGE
Antwerpsebaan 26, 2040 Antwerpen
1987
BE 0431.811.435
Bilfinger Industrial Services België / Bilfinger Industrial Services Wallonie
BE 0435.776.755
Boereveldseweg 4, 2070 Beveren-Kruibeke-Zwijndrecht
Bilfinger Industrial Services België / Bilfinger Industrial Services Wallonie
Boereveldseweg 4, 2070 Beveren-Kruibeke-Zwijndrecht
1988
BE 0435.776.755
VUURVAST
BE 0420.027.321
Dennenlaan 15, 3271 Scherpenheuvel-Zichem
VUURVAST
Dennenlaan 15, 3271 Scherpenheuvel-Zichem
1980
BE 0420.027.321
M.I.C.E.
BE 0417.301.126
Quai Vercour 98, 4000 Liège
M.I.C.E.
Quai Vercour 98, 4000 Liège
1977
BE 0417.301.126
ISOPRO
BE 0442.091.257
Rue du Zoning 77, 4430 Ans
ISOPRO
Rue du Zoning 77, 4430 Ans
1990
BE 0442.091.257
RESARM ENGINEERING PLASTICS
BE 0407.736.332
Rue Prés-Champs 21, 4671 Blégny
RESARM ENGINEERING PLASTICS
Rue Prés-Champs 21, 4671 Blégny
1970
BE 0407.736.332
MORTIER ISOLATIEWERKEN NV
BE 0406.750.692
Industrieweg 150, 9030 Gent
MORTIER ISOLATIEWERKEN NV
Industrieweg 150, 9030 Gent
1969
BE 0406.750.692
KAEFER BELGIE
BE 0445.887.323
Eurolaan 7, 9140 Temse
KAEFER BELGIE
Eurolaan 7, 9140 Temse
1991
BE 0445.887.323
Panelflex
BE 0447.094.774
Noordlaan 5, 8520 Kuurne
Panelflex
Noordlaan 5, 8520 Kuurne
1992
BE 0447.094.774
Setip Gcube
BE 0401.962.753
Avenue de Rusatira 8, 1083 Ganshoren
Setip Gcube
Avenue de Rusatira 8, 1083 Ganshoren
1965
BE 0401.962.753
XLG ISOTOIT
BE 0428.416.039
Rue du Charbonnage 130, 4041 Herstal
XLG ISOTOIT
Rue du Charbonnage 130, 4041 Herstal
1986
BE 0428.416.039
I.C.A.
BE 0414.635.210
Schoonzichtstraat 8, 9051 Gent
I.C.A.
Schoonzichtstraat 8, 9051 Gent
1974
BE 0414.635.210
Eltherm
BE 0413.930.771
Kerkhoflaan 6-8, 1910 Kampenhout
Eltherm
Kerkhoflaan 6-8, 1910 Kampenhout
1974
BE 0413.930.771
BLIJWEERT HOLDING
BE 0437.774.064
Oudeheerweg-Heide 85, 9250 Waasmunster
BLIJWEERT HOLDING
Oudeheerweg-Heide 85, 9250 Waasmunster
1989
BE 0437.774.064
CESAR
BE 0439.693.971
Rue de la Forge 10, 1470 Genappe
CESAR
Rue de la Forge 10, 1470 Genappe
1990
BE 0439.693.971
PROLECO
BE 0441.234.489
D'Helst 13, 9280 Lebbeke
PROLECO
D'Helst 13, 9280 Lebbeke
1990
BE 0441.234.489
Remove Insul Industrial Services
BE 0453.507.860
Havinkbeekstraat(VER) 9, 9130 Beveren-Kruibeke-Zwijndrecht
Remove Insul Industrial Services
Havinkbeekstraat(VER) 9, 9130 Beveren-Kruibeke-Zwijndrecht
1994
BE 0453.507.860