2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
€20,267,685 | — | — | — | |
€607,356-38.8% | €992,280+293.8% | €252,010-32.4% | €373,007 | |
€3,373,964+22% | €2,766,608+17.9% | €2,345,725+12% | €2,093,716 | |
€6,051,702-9.2% | €6,662,467+20.2% | €5,542,403-2.3% | €5,673,166 | |
€436,735-31% | €633,382+118.9% | €289,390-46.5% | €540,665 | |
58.2+12.1% | 51.9+13.1% | 45.9+18.6% | 38.7 | |
€348,242 | — | — | — |
SETIP-GCUBE.
BE 0401.962.753.
Naamloze vennootschap (NV) / Société anonyme (SA).
Corporate structure data isn't available for Setip Gcube right now.
Setip Gcube was founded on 02 Mar 1965, making it 61 years old.
Yes, Setip Gcube is currently active.
Setip Gcube's registered main activities are Roofing activities and Installation of insulation. It is also registered for 5 additional activities.
Setip Gcube's registered address is Avenue de Rusatira 8, 1083 Ganshoren, Belgium.
Based on its most recently filed annual accounts (fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2025), Setip Gcube reported 58.2 full-time equivalent employees.
Setip Gcube's most recently filed annual turnover (fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2025) was €20,267,685.
Setip Gcube's most recently filed annual accounts (fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2025) reported a profit of €607,356.
Setip Gcube's most recently filed annual accounts cover the fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2025.
We have no B Corp certification on file for Setip Gcube.
No, Setip Gcube does not currently hold Fairtrade certification.
Altrad Services
BE 0404.000.446
Havinkbeekstraat(VER) 9, 9130 Beveren-Kruibeke-Zwijndrecht
Altrad Services
Havinkbeekstraat(VER) 9, 9130 Beveren-Kruibeke-Zwijndrecht
1968
BE 0404.000.446
Kerkhof-Droeshout
BE 0207.511.803
Ringlaan 20, 1745 Opwijk
Kerkhof-Droeshout
Ringlaan 20, 1745 Opwijk
1968
BE 0207.511.803
BPC Group
BE 0425.342.624
Av. Edmond Van Nieuwenhuyse 30, 1160 Auderghem
BPC Group
Av. Edmond Van Nieuwenhuyse 30, 1160 Auderghem
1983
BE 0425.342.624
MURPROTEC
BE 0424.850.991
Parc Industriel(W-B) 27, 1440 Braine-le-Château
MURPROTEC
Parc Industriel(W-B) 27, 1440 Braine-le-Château
1983
BE 0424.850.991
Imperbel
BE 0400.484.591
Guido Gezellestraat 123, 1654 Beersel
Imperbel
Guido Gezellestraat 123, 1654 Beersel
1932
BE 0400.484.591
Dekkers NV
BE 0404.121.103
Baron Sadoinestraat 5, 2660 Antwerpen
Dekkers NV
Baron Sadoinestraat 5, 2660 Antwerpen
1945
BE 0404.121.103
CDM STRAVITEC
BE 0428.322.207
Reutenbeek 9, 3090 Overijse
CDM STRAVITEC
Reutenbeek 9, 3090 Overijse
1986
BE 0428.322.207
G + H MONTAGE
BE 0431.811.435
Antwerpsebaan 26, 2040 Antwerpen
G + H MONTAGE
Antwerpsebaan 26, 2040 Antwerpen
1987
BE 0431.811.435
Bilfinger Industrial Services België / Bilfinger Industrial Services Wallonie
BE 0435.776.755
Boereveldseweg 4, 2070 Beveren-Kruibeke-Zwijndrecht
Bilfinger Industrial Services België / Bilfinger Industrial Services Wallonie
Boereveldseweg 4, 2070 Beveren-Kruibeke-Zwijndrecht
1988
BE 0435.776.755
DAKGROEP NAESSENS
BE 0445.298.492
Leenstraat 135, 9870 Zulte
DAKGROEP NAESSENS
Leenstraat 135, 9870 Zulte
1991
BE 0445.298.492
VUURVAST
BE 0420.027.321
Dennenlaan 15, 3271 Scherpenheuvel-Zichem
VUURVAST
Dennenlaan 15, 3271 Scherpenheuvel-Zichem
1980
BE 0420.027.321
M.I.C.E.
BE 0417.301.126
Quai Vercour 98, 4000 Liège
M.I.C.E.
Quai Vercour 98, 4000 Liège
1977
BE 0417.301.126
ISOPRO
BE 0442.091.257
Rue du Zoning 77, 4430 Ans
ISOPRO
Rue du Zoning 77, 4430 Ans
1990
BE 0442.091.257
IKO NV
BE 0406.317.459
D'Herbouvillekaai 80, 2020 Antwerpen
IKO NV
D'Herbouvillekaai 80, 2020 Antwerpen
1968
BE 0406.317.459
ETS GIANNONI & FILS SA
BE 0427.804.048
R de la résilience territoriale 21, 5060 Sambreville
ETS GIANNONI & FILS SA
R de la résilience territoriale 21, 5060 Sambreville
1985
BE 0427.804.048
INDUSTRIELE EN BOUWKUNDIGE TOEPASSINGEN
BE 0427.649.739
Brusselsesteenweg 217, 9230 Wetteren
INDUSTRIELE EN BOUWKUNDIGE TOEPASSINGEN
Brusselsesteenweg 217, 9230 Wetteren
1985
BE 0427.649.739
LIMBURGSE DAKWERKEN L.I.D. NV
BE 0425.152.483
Industrieweg 1019, 3540 Herk-de-Stad
LIMBURGSE DAKWERKEN L.I.D. NV
Industrieweg 1019, 3540 Herk-de-Stad
1983
BE 0425.152.483
Tectum Constructors
BE 0421.230.517
Brusselsesteenweg 188A, 9090 Merelbeke-Melle
Tectum Constructors
Brusselsesteenweg 188A, 9090 Merelbeke-Melle
1980
BE 0421.230.517
RESARM ENGINEERING PLASTICS
BE 0407.736.332
Rue Prés-Champs 21, 4671 Blégny
RESARM ENGINEERING PLASTICS
Rue Prés-Champs 21, 4671 Blégny
1970
BE 0407.736.332
MORTIER ISOLATIEWERKEN NV
BE 0406.750.692
Industrieweg 150, 9030 Gent
MORTIER ISOLATIEWERKEN NV
Industrieweg 150, 9030 Gent
1969
BE 0406.750.692
2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Income statement | ||||
€20,267,685 | — | — | — | |
— | €4,404,883+42.9% | €3,081,542+9.7% | €2,807,970 | |
€3,015,190+16.4% | €2,590,891+15.3% | €2,247,603+18.3% | €1,900,361 | |
— | €380,765+385.6% | €78,405+202.7% | €25,904 | |
€1,120,700-21.4% | €1,425,737+155.2% | €558,697-9.4% | €616,870 | |
€1,553,459 | — | €781,997 | — | |
€607,356-38.8% | €992,280+293.8% | €252,010-32.4% | €373,007 | |
€82,349 | — | €56,772-38.7% | €92,663 | |
| Profitability | ||||
7.7% | — | — | — | |
3.0% | — | — | — | |
18.0%-49.8% | 35.9%+233.9% | 10.7%-39.7% | 17.8% | |
6.2%-38.7% | 10.2%+220.3% | 3.2%-33.5% | 4.8% | |
| Solvency | ||||
€9,761,868-0.1% | €9,775,695+22.9% | €7,953,129+1.6% | €7,831,882 | |
€2,829,340-7.7% | €3,064,668-5% | €3,227,024-4.1% | €3,363,887 | |
€413,080-5.5% | €437,080+34.3% | €325,580+2.9% | €316,380 | |
€3,373,964+22% | €2,766,608+17.9% | €2,345,725+12% | €2,093,716 | |
34.6%+22.1% | 28.3%-4% | 29.5%+10.3% | 26.7% | |
€855,272+12.7% | €758,930-63.5% | €2,078,741-8.7% | €2,276,513 | |
0.25-7.6% | 0.27-69% | 0.89-18.5% | 1.09 | |
€6,051,702-9.2% | €6,662,467+20.2% | €5,542,403-2.3% | €5,673,166 | |
1.79-25.5% | 2.41+1.9% | 2.36-12.8% | 2.71 | |
9.94 | — | — | — | |
| Liquidity | ||||
€436,735-31% | €633,382+118.9% | €289,390-46.5% | €540,665 | |
€136,286-30.2% | €195,198-25.3% | €261,392+19.8% | €218,288 | |
€4,889,071-2.5% | €5,014,754+35.6% | €3,697,936+14.1% | €3,240,508 | |
€3,560,747+7.6% | €3,309,316+72.4% | €1,919,946+38.7% | €1,384,086 | |
€5,163,914-11.7% | €5,845,674+70.8% | €3,422,319+1.2% | €3,382,742 | |
1.17+22.5% | 0.96-19.5% | 1.19+11.7% | 1.06 | |
€1,323,018+257.2% | €370,410-60.5% | €936,863+24.1% | €754,962 | |
| Efficiency | ||||
88 days | — | — | — | |
80 days | — | — | — | |
3 days | — | — | — | |
86.28 | — | — | — | |
| Profit appropriation | ||||
— | €571,398 | — | — | |
€2,065,604-1.5% | €2,096,861+101.3% | €1,041,5000% | €1,041,500 | |
€1,183,360+117.2% | €544,747-53.8% | €1,179,225+27.2% | €927,216 | |
Avenue de Rusatira 8, 1083 Ganshoren, Belgium
Open in Google MapsShowing 1 of 1 locations.