2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
€32,048+507.1% | -€7,872-116.1% | €48,900>1000% | -€847 | |
€883,504+3.8% | €851,455-0.9% | €859,328+6% | €810,428 | |
€1,261,582-0.7% | €1,270,214+8.9% | €1,166,959+26.6% | €921,816 | |
€54,480+564.9% | €8,193-23.1% | €10,656-51.6% | €22,012 | |
2.3-8% | 2.5-10.7% | 2.80% | 2.8 |
IMMO SIVAFROST.
BE 0428.474.833.
Naamloze vennootschap (NV) / Société anonyme (SA).
Corporate structure data isn't available for IMMO SIVAFROST right now.
IMMO SIVAFROST was founded on 01 Feb 1986, making it 40 years old.
Yes, IMMO SIVAFROST is currently active.
IMMO SIVAFROST's registered main activities are Warehousing and storage, Packaging activities, Other liberal professions and professional, scientific and technical activities n.e.c., Leasing of intellectual property and similar products, except copyrighted works, Design and realisation of advertising campaigns for third parties, using all media, Advice and operational assistance to companies in the fields of public relations and communication, Other information service activities, Other technical testing and analysis activities, and Buying and selling of own real estate. It is also registered for 7 additional activities.
IMMO SIVAFROST's registered address is Schaapveld (STG) 20, 9200 Dendermonde, Belgium.
Based on its most recently filed annual accounts (fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2025), IMMO SIVAFROST reported 2.3 full-time equivalent employees.
IMMO SIVAFROST's most recently filed annual accounts (fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2025) reported a profit of €32,048.
IMMO SIVAFROST's most recently filed annual accounts cover the fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2025.
We have no B Corp certification on file for IMMO SIVAFROST.
No, IMMO SIVAFROST does not currently hold Fairtrade certification.
H.ESSERS LOGISTICS SERVICES COMPANY
BE 0464.083.038
Transportlaan 4, 3600 Genk
H.ESSERS LOGISTICS SERVICES COMPANY
Transportlaan 4, 3600 Genk
1998
BE 0464.083.038
LOCK'O
BE 0478.831.095
Chaussée de Tirlemont 75, 5030 Gembloux
LOCK'O
Chaussée de Tirlemont 75, 5030 Gembloux
2002
BE 0478.831.095
DISTRI-LOG
BE 0453.910.807
Koningin Astridlaan 14, 2830 Willebroek
DISTRI-LOG
Koningin Astridlaan 14, 2830 Willebroek
1994
BE 0453.910.807
SHURGARD BELGIUM
BE 0454.057.394
Zuiderlaan 14, 1731 Asse
SHURGARD BELGIUM
Zuiderlaan 14, 1731 Asse
1994
BE 0454.057.394
Van Moer Rail
BE 0466.169.330
Vitshoekstraat 11, 2070 Beveren-Kruibeke-Zwijndrecht
Van Moer Rail
Vitshoekstraat 11, 2070 Beveren-Kruibeke-Zwijndrecht
1999
BE 0466.169.330
Tailormade Logistics Ghlin 2
BE 0458.195.336
Korte Mate 5, 9042 Gent
Tailormade Logistics Ghlin 2
Korte Mate 5, 9042 Gent
1996
BE 0458.195.336
G.C.T. Logistics
BE 0898.108.845
Belcrownlaan 23, 2100 Antwerpen
G.C.T. Logistics
Belcrownlaan 23, 2100 Antwerpen
2008
BE 0898.108.845
WEERTS SUPPLY CHAIN
BE 0476.318.597
Heersterveldweg 11, 3700 Tongeren-Borgloon
WEERTS SUPPLY CHAIN
Heersterveldweg 11, 3700 Tongeren-Borgloon
2001
BE 0476.318.597
Jost
BE 0406.063.873
Parc Ind. des Hauts Sarts, 4e av 66, 4040 Herstal
Jost
Parc Ind. des Hauts Sarts, 4e av 66, 4040 Herstal
1962
BE 0406.063.873
Varo Energy Tankstorage
BE 0450.540.353
Wiedauwkaai 75, 9000 Gent
Varo Energy Tankstorage
Wiedauwkaai 75, 9000 Gent
1993
BE 0450.540.353
DSV Contract Logistics
BE 0406.758.414
Eddastraat 21, 9042 Gent
DSV Contract Logistics
Eddastraat 21, 9042 Gent
1969
BE 0406.758.414
VALKENIERSNATIE STORAGE
BE 0404.682.218
Luithagen-Haven 9, 2030 Antwerpen
VALKENIERSNATIE STORAGE
Luithagen-Haven 9, 2030 Antwerpen
1957
BE 0404.682.218
OPSLAG EN DISTRIBUTIE TER HAEGHE
BE 0448.816.228
Doelhaagstraat 72, 2840 Rumst
OPSLAG EN DISTRIBUTIE TER HAEGHE
Doelhaagstraat 72, 2840 Rumst
1992
BE 0448.816.228
DHL SUPPLY CHAIN (BELGIUM)
BE 0415.038.749
Zandvoortstraat 3, 2800 Mechelen
DHL SUPPLY CHAIN (BELGIUM)
Zandvoortstraat 3, 2800 Mechelen
1975
BE 0415.038.749
COLFRIDIS LOGISTICS
BE 0832.957.509
Koningin Astridlaan 14, 2830 Willebroek
COLFRIDIS LOGISTICS
Koningin Astridlaan 14, 2830 Willebroek
2011
BE 0832.957.509
BLECKMANN BELGIE NV
BE 0424.797.345
Meirestraat(KRU) 9A, 9770 Kruisem
BLECKMANN BELGIE NV
Meirestraat(KRU) 9A, 9770 Kruisem
1983
BE 0424.797.345
G.T.S.
BE 0426.723.586
Christoffel Columbuslaan 35, 9042 Gent
G.T.S.
Christoffel Columbuslaan 35, 9042 Gent
1984
BE 0426.723.586
Molenbergnatie
BE 0404.785.354
Noorderlaan 121, 2030 Antwerpen
Molenbergnatie
Noorderlaan 121, 2030 Antwerpen
1888
BE 0404.785.354
HAINAUT TANKING
BE 0452.264.478
Route de Wallonie(T) 14, 7333 Saint-Ghislain
HAINAUT TANKING
Route de Wallonie(T) 14, 7333 Saint-Ghislain
1994
BE 0452.264.478
Kuehne + Nagel logistics NV
BE 0876.061.339
Klaus-Michael Kuehnelaan 8, 2440 Geel
Kuehne + Nagel logistics NV
Klaus-Michael Kuehnelaan 8, 2440 Geel
2005
BE 0876.061.339
Schaapveld (STG) 20, 9200 Dendermonde, Belgium
Open in Google MapsShowing 1 of 1 locations.
2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Income statement | ||||
€451,013+9.5% | €412,062+0.1% | €411,577+19.7% | €343,763 | |
€202,601+8.9% | €186,052-6.9% | €199,931+24.5% | €160,562 | |
€9,902-97.2% | €359,978-28.4% | €502,568>1000% | €25,584 | |
€88,451+108.9% | €42,341-48.8% | €82,732+140.7% | €34,367 | |
€32,048+507.1% | -€7,872-116.1% | €48,900>1000% | -€847 | |
€4,420-64.6% | €12,484-38.1% | €20,165+51.1% | €13,347 | |
| Profitability | ||||
3.6%+492.4% | -0.9%-116.2% | 5.7%>1000% | -0.1% | |
1.5%+502.7% | -0.4%-115.4% | 2.4%>1000% | -0.0% | |
| Solvency | ||||
€2,145,086+1.1% | €2,121,669+4.7% | €2,026,287+17% | €1,732,243 | |
€1,980,443-4.1% | €2,065,430+12.9% | €1,829,195+31% | €1,396,198 | |
— | — | €0-100% | €186 | |
€883,504+3.8% | €851,455-0.9% | €859,328+6% | €810,428 | |
41.2%+2.6% | 40.1%-5.4% | 42.4%-9.3% | 46.8% | |
€493,658-12.4% | €563,510+70% | €331,553+422.1% | €63,505 | |
0.56-15.6% | 0.66+71.5% | 0.39+392.4% | 0.08 | |
€1,261,582-0.7% | €1,270,214+8.9% | €1,166,959+26.6% | €921,816 | |
1.43-4.3% | 1.49+9.9% | 1.36+19.4% | 1.14 | |
| Liquidity | ||||
€54,480+564.9% | €8,193-23.1% | €10,656-51.6% | €22,012 | |
€107,195+134.1% | €45,784-72.2% | €164,746-31.6% | €240,810 | |
€41,584>1000% | €3,696-92.5% | €49,259+32.4% | €37,219 | |
€735,918+7.8% | €682,592-18.2% | €834,211-2.8% | €858,238 | |
0.14+111% | 0.07-69.5% | 0.22-39% | 0.37 | |
-€603,281+7.3% | -€650,465-1.9% | -€638,315-22.2% | -€522,452 | |
| Profit appropriation | ||||
— | — | — | €0 | |
€417,052+8.3% | €385,004-2% | €392,876+14.2% | €343,976 | |
— | — | — | €0 | |