2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
— | €2,139,267-10% | €2,377,807-1.3% | €2,410,083 | |
€302,895+173.5% | €110,734-40.7% | €186,672-15% | €219,503 | |
€1,359,423+3.4% | €1,315,214+7.8% | €1,220,465+15.7% | €1,054,818 | |
€1,000,504+19% | €840,600-19.7% | €1,046,277+4.2% | €1,004,140 | |
€52,287+56.4% | €33,440-75.8% | €138,476+498.6% | €23,135 | |
5 | — | — | — |
GREEN LINE INDUSTRIAL.
BE 0428.565.497.
Besloten Vennootschap (BV) / Société à responsabilité limitée (SRL).
Corporate structure data isn't available for SECURIBEL right now.
SECURIBEL was founded on 18 Feb 1986, making it 40 years old.
Yes, SECURIBEL is currently active.
SECURIBEL's registered main activities are Manufacture of soap and detergents, Manufacture of electrical equipment for audible or visible signals : bells, sirens, signal panels, Retail sale of electrical household appliances, Installation of surveillance and alarm systems against intruders, Assembly of hangars, barns, silos, etc., for agricultural use, Construction of cold rooms, vaults, etc., Wholesale of wiring devices, including installation equipment, Machining of metals, and Installation of blinds and awnings. It is also registered for 1 additional activity.
SECURIBEL's registered address is Avenue de Spirou(FL) S/N, 6220 Fleurus, Belgium.
Based on its most recently filed annual accounts (fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2025), SECURIBEL reported 5 full-time equivalent employees.
SECURIBEL's most recently filed annual accounts (fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2025) reported a profit of €302,895.
SECURIBEL's most recently filed annual accounts cover the fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2025.
We have no B Corp certification on file for SECURIBEL.
No, SECURIBEL does not currently hold Fairtrade certification.
McBRIDE
BE 0403.984.016
Rue du Moulin Masure(EST) 6, 7730 Estaimpuis
McBRIDE
Rue du Moulin Masure(EST) 6, 7730 Estaimpuis
1950
BE 0403.984.016
CID LINES
BE 0435.921.958
Waterpoortstraat 2, 8900 Ieper
CID LINES
Waterpoortstraat 2, 8900 Ieper
1988
BE 0435.921.958
SOPURA
BE 0401.638.101
Parc Industriel Paysager de Tyberchamps 14, 7180 Seneffe
SOPURA
Parc Industriel Paysager de Tyberchamps 14, 7180 Seneffe
1968
BE 0401.638.101
HENKEL BELGIUM OPERATIONS
BE 0442.619.809
Esplanade 1, 1020 Bruxelles
HENKEL BELGIUM OPERATIONS
Esplanade 1, 1020 Bruxelles
1990
BE 0442.619.809
KLK TENSACHEM
BE 0449.046.553
Rue de Renory 28, 4102 Seraing
KLK TENSACHEM
Rue de Renory 28, 4102 Seraing
1992
BE 0449.046.553
ENTACO
BE 0421.144.997
Bouwstraat 20, 9160 Lokeren
ENTACO
Bouwstraat 20, 9160 Lokeren
1980
BE 0421.144.997
PLANET B
BE 0705.889.784
Wiedauwkaai 23, 9000 Gent
PLANET B
Wiedauwkaai 23, 9000 Gent
2018
BE 0705.889.784
Vandeputte Savonnerie-Zeepfabriek
BE 0401.265.145
Boulevard Industriel 120, 7700 Mouscron
Vandeputte Savonnerie-Zeepfabriek
Boulevard Industriel 120, 7700 Mouscron
1968
BE 0401.265.145
CHRISTEYNS
BE 0401.066.789
Afrikalaan 182, 9000 Gent
CHRISTEYNS
Afrikalaan 182, 9000 Gent
1966
BE 0401.066.789
Chemical Products, R. Borghgraef
BE 0405.726.551
Rue Bollinckx 271-273, 1190 Forest
Chemical Products, R. Borghgraef
Rue Bollinckx 271-273, 1190 Forest
1968
BE 0405.726.551
SOLITAIRE BENELUX
BE 0447.827.521
Culliganlaan 1 D, 1831 Machelen (Brab.)
SOLITAIRE BENELUX
Culliganlaan 1 D, 1831 Machelen (Brab.)
1992
BE 0447.827.521
ETABLISSEMENTEN DUMORTIER
BE 0404.578.981
Oostkaai 23, 2170 Antwerpen
ETABLISSEMENTEN DUMORTIER
Oostkaai 23, 2170 Antwerpen
1942
BE 0404.578.981
MERLY NV
BE 0400.160.731
Oudenaardsesteenweg 251, 9420 Erpe-Mere
MERLY NV
Oudenaardsesteenweg 251, 9420 Erpe-Mere
1948
BE 0400.160.731
REALCO
BE 0444.458.750
Avenue Albert Einstein 15, 1348 Ottignies-Louvain-la-Neuve
REALCO
Avenue Albert Einstein 15, 1348 Ottignies-Louvain-la-Neuve
1991
BE 0444.458.750
POLLET
BE 0418.402.966
Rue de la Grande Couture(OR) 20, 7501 Tournai
POLLET
Rue de la Grande Couture(OR) 20, 7501 Tournai
1978
BE 0418.402.966
Savonneries bruxelloises
BE 0402.975.612
Rue Edmond Tollenaere 27, 1020 Bruxelles
Savonneries bruxelloises
Rue Edmond Tollenaere 27, 1020 Bruxelles
1938
BE 0402.975.612
RENTOCLEAN
BE 0420.637.530
Klein Veerle 109A, 2960 Brecht
RENTOCLEAN
Klein Veerle 109A, 2960 Brecht
1980
BE 0420.637.530
IMMO STEVE
BE 0454.250.703
Klerkenstraat 108, 8920 Langemark-Poelkapelle
IMMO STEVE
Klerkenstraat 108, 8920 Langemark-Poelkapelle
1995
BE 0454.250.703
LINGO INTERNATIONAL
BE 0418.563.809
Lochtemanweg 42, 3580 Beringen
LINGO INTERNATIONAL
Lochtemanweg 42, 3580 Beringen
1978
BE 0418.563.809
SPRL GABERT
BE 0414.393.995
Rue de la Résistance(K) 201, 7540 Tournai
SPRL GABERT
Rue de la Résistance(K) 201, 7540 Tournai
1974
BE 0414.393.995
2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Income statement | ||||
— | €2,139,267-10% | €2,377,807-1.3% | €2,410,083 | |
€820,224+36.4% | €601,519-7.2% | €648,065+1% | €641,954 | |
€313,885-1.2% | €317,725+25.7% | €252,731+22.9% | €205,711 | |
€26,056-27.2% | €35,814-76.4% | €151,607+59.7% | €94,913 | |
€390,938+129.3% | €170,499-40.6% | €286,872-16.8% | €344,741 | |
€302,895+173.5% | €110,734-40.7% | €186,672-15% | €219,503 | |
€22,800+404.2% | €4,522-94.4% | €80,779-57.5% | €190,134 | |
| Profitability | ||||
— | 28.1%+3.2% | 27.3%+2.3% | 26.6% | |
— | 5.2%-34.1% | 7.9%-13.8% | 9.1% | |
22.3%+164.6% | 8.4%-44.9% | 15.3%-26.5% | 20.8% | |
12.8%+149.9% | 5.1%-37.6% | 8.2%-22.7% | 10.7% | |
| Solvency | ||||
€2,359,927+9.5% | €2,155,814-4.9% | €2,266,742+10.1% | €2,058,958 | |
€581,280-9.2% | €640,295-6.6% | €685,228+9.8% | €624,036 | |
€1,359,423+3.4% | €1,315,214+7.8% | €1,220,465+15.7% | €1,054,818 | |
57.6%-5.6% | 61.0%+13.3% | 53.8%+5.1% | 51.2% | |
€495,895-21.2% | €629,613-16.8% | €757,123+17.5% | €644,434 | |
0.36-23.8% | 0.48-22.8% | 0.62+1.5% | 0.61 | |
€1,000,504+19% | €840,600-19.7% | €1,046,277+4.2% | €1,004,140 | |
0.74+15.2% | 0.64-25.4% | 0.86-9.9% | 0.95 | |
| Liquidity | ||||
€52,287+56.4% | €33,440-75.8% | €138,476+498.6% | €23,135 | |
€985,767+3.5% | €952,317+4% | €915,826+3.1% | €888,611 | |
€704,256+42% | €496,020-5.3% | €523,966+1.9% | €514,040 | |
€54,553+325.5% | €12,820-56.2% | €29,288+168% | €10,929 | |
€504,609+139.2% | €210,987-27% | €289,154-19.6% | €359,706 | |
3.42-51.3% | 7.02+40.8% | 4.99+27.2% | 3.92 | |
€1,274,037-2.3% | €1,304,532+0.9% | €1,292,360+20.2% | €1,075,216 | |
| Efficiency | ||||
— | 85 days+5.2% | 80 days+3.3% | 78 days | |
| Profit appropriation | ||||
€136,000>1000% | €12,300 | — | — | |
€717,4750% | €717,475-1.7% | €729,775+25.9% | €579,775 | |
€158,878+43.2% | €110,983>1000% | €249+223.4% | €77 | |
Avenue de Spirou(FL) S/N, 6220 Fleurus, Belgium
Open in Google MapsShowing 2 of 2 locations.