2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
€650,170+10% | €590,951+18% | €500,895+50.9% | €331,861 | |
€288,693+513.1% | -€69,877-171.9% | €97,201-50.1% | €194,900 | |
€1,308,027+28.3% | €1,019,334-6.4% | €1,089,211+9.8% | €992,010 | |
€3,204,784-7% | €3,446,795-12.3% | €3,930,672>1000% | €222,027 | |
€294,491+560.3% | €44,598-55% | €99,029-77.1% | €432,773 |
ROGUIMO.
BE 0429.378.319.
Naamloze vennootschap (NV) / Société anonyme (SA).
GARAGE BLAIRON was founded on 22 Jul 1986, making it 40 years old.
Yes, GARAGE BLAIRON is currently active.
GARAGE BLAIRON's registered main activities are Retail sale of bread, cake and confectionery (bread shops), Overhaul of motor vehicle engines, General repair and maintenance of cars and light motor vehicles (<= 3,5 tons), and Bodywork repair (including painting).
GARAGE BLAIRON's registered address is Rue du Chemin de fer (C.) 163, 7033 Mons, Belgium.
GARAGE BLAIRON's most recently filed annual turnover (fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2025) was €650,170.
GARAGE BLAIRON's most recently filed annual accounts (fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2025) reported a profit of €288,693.
GARAGE BLAIRON's most recently filed annual accounts cover the fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2025.
We have no B Corp certification on file for GARAGE BLAIRON.
No, GARAGE BLAIRON does not currently hold Fairtrade certification.
Corporate structure data isn't available for GARAGE BLAIRON right now.
2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Income statement | ||||
€650,170+10% | €590,951+18% | €500,895+50.9% | €331,861 | |
€633,810+14.2% | €555,039+14.5% | €484,958+48.1% | €327,456 | |
€0+100% | -€916-284.7% | €496 | — | |
— | — | €4,332,335 | — | |
€362,379+51.9% | €238,627+18.9% | €200,662-5.4% | €212,103 | |
€288,693+513.1% | -€69,877-171.9% | €97,201-50.1% | €194,900 | |
€16,744 | €0-100% | €145,310+19.1% | €121,988 | |
| Profitability | ||||
97.5%+3.8% | 93.9%-3% | 96.8%-1.9% | 98.7% | |
44.4%+475.5% | -11.8%-160.9% | 19.4%-67% | 58.7% | |
22.1%+422% | -6.9%-176.8% | 8.9%-54.6% | 19.6% | |
6.4%+508.9% | -1.6%-180.9% | 1.9%-87.8% | 15.8% | |
| Solvency | ||||
€4,512,811+1.1% | €4,466,129-11.2% | €5,028,260+308.5% | €1,230,791 | |
€4,107,218-4.5% | €4,300,002-5.3% | €4,540,361+850.3% | €477,786 | |
€4000% | €4000% | €4000% | €400 | |
€1,308,027+28.3% | €1,019,334-6.4% | €1,089,211+9.8% | €992,010 | |
29.0%+27% | 22.8%+5.4% | 21.7%-73.1% | 80.6% | |
€2,671,929-8.1% | €2,906,990-7.3% | €3,134,619 | — | |
2.04-28.4% | 2.85-0.9% | 2.88 | — | |
€3,204,784-7% | €3,446,795-12.3% | €3,930,672>1000% | €222,027 | |
2.45-27.5% | 3.38-6.3% | 3.61>1000% | 0.22 | |
| Liquidity | ||||
€294,491+560.3% | €44,598-55% | €99,029-77.1% | €432,773 | |
€6,050-83.7% | €37,177+62.4% | €22,890>1000% | €39 | |
€532,855-1.3% | €539,805-31.9% | €792,854+257.1% | €222,027 | |
0.09+41.6% | 0.06-82.5% | 0.35-75.9% | 1.44 | |
-€192,358+58.4% | -€462,300-10% | -€420,302-179.2% | €530,578 | |
| Profit appropriation | ||||
— | — | — | €100,000 | |
€48,1810% | €48,181-25.2% | €64,450-20.2% | €80,719 | |
€778,041+59% | €489,348-9.9% | €542,956+26.4% | €429,486 | |
Rue du Chemin de fer (C.) 163, 7033 Mons, Belgium
Open in Google MapsShowing 2 of 2 locations.
CHAUD DIFFUSION
BE 0449.629.444
Rue des Technologies 24, 4432 Ans
CHAUD DIFFUSION
Rue des Technologies 24, 4432 Ans
1993
BE 0449.629.444
Vangrootloon
BE 0634.798.187
Sint-Jorisstraat 4020, 3800 Sint-Truiden
Vangrootloon
Sint-Jorisstraat 4020, 3800 Sint-Truiden
2015
BE 0634.798.187
MASTER CARWASH
BE 0461.808.585
Europark 1003, 3530 Houthalen-Helchteren
MASTER CARWASH
Europark 1003, 3530 Houthalen-Helchteren
1997
BE 0461.808.585
VAB
BE 0436.267.594
Pastoor Coplaan 100, 2070 Beveren-Kruibeke-Zwijndrecht
VAB
Pastoor Coplaan 100, 2070 Beveren-Kruibeke-Zwijndrecht
1988
BE 0436.267.594
AFRIMA
BE 0401.904.751
Neringenweg 44, 3001 Leuven
AFRIMA
Neringenweg 44, 3001 Leuven
1952
BE 0401.904.751
DMC Multimerk Carrosserie Antwerpen
BE 0444.498.936
Antwerpsesteenweg 346, 2950 Kapellen
DMC Multimerk Carrosserie Antwerpen
Antwerpsesteenweg 346, 2950 Kapellen
1991
BE 0444.498.936
Van Mossel Carrosserie
BE 0448.687.059
Boomsesteenweg 39, 2630 Aartselaar
Van Mossel Carrosserie
Boomsesteenweg 39, 2630 Aartselaar
1992
BE 0448.687.059
G & G PARTS SA
BE 0870.397.430
Avenue Haroun Tazieff 11, 4053 Chaudfontaine
G & G PARTS SA
Avenue Haroun Tazieff 11, 4053 Chaudfontaine
2004
BE 0870.397.430
MIG Motors
BE 0417.891.440
Begoniastraat 12, 9810 Nazareth-De Pinte
MIG Motors
Begoniastraat 12, 9810 Nazareth-De Pinte
1977
BE 0417.891.440
Care Carrosserie
BE 0475.119.361
Neringenweg 44, 3001 Leuven
Care Carrosserie
Neringenweg 44, 3001 Leuven
2001
BE 0475.119.361
COMMERCIAL A.G.R.
BE 0862.892.895
Zone art. de la Rivièrette(SG) 22, 7330 Saint-Ghislain
COMMERCIAL A.G.R.
Zone art. de la Rivièrette(SG) 22, 7330 Saint-Ghislain
2004
BE 0862.892.895
Au Flan Breton
BE 0627.869.716
Hoornzeelstraat 6, 3080 Tervuren
Au Flan Breton
Hoornzeelstraat 6, 3080 Tervuren
2015
BE 0627.869.716
PIERRE MARCOLINI BELGIUM - ANTWERPEN 3
BE 0460.046.551
Rue des Minimes 1, 1000 Bruxelles
PIERRE MARCOLINI BELGIUM - ANTWERPEN 3
Rue des Minimes 1, 1000 Bruxelles
1997
BE 0460.046.551
Q Machinery
BE 0424.430.230
Haltstraat 50, 3900 Pelt
Q Machinery
Haltstraat 50, 3900 Pelt
1983
BE 0424.430.230
STATION Q8
BE 0464.254.371
Desguinlei 100, 2018 Antwerpen
STATION Q8
Desguinlei 100, 2018 Antwerpen
1998
BE 0464.254.371
HYDROLIEGE
BE 0443.157.465
Chemin du Bois 5, 4890 Thimister-Clermont
HYDROLIEGE
Chemin du Bois 5, 4890 Thimister-Clermont
1991
BE 0443.157.465
WOUTERS BROOD & PATISSERIE
BE 0873.852.907
Onderzeel (C) 18, 2920 Kalmthout
WOUTERS BROOD & PATISSERIE
Onderzeel (C) 18, 2920 Kalmthout
2005
BE 0873.852.907
PRALINES LEONIDAS
BE 0461.556.781
Gaston Martensplein 6, 9870 Zulte
PRALINES LEONIDAS
Gaston Martensplein 6, 9870 Zulte
1997
BE 0461.556.781
DRIVE SYSTEMS
BE 0448.751.791
Schaliënhoevedreef 20, 2800 Mechelen
DRIVE SYSTEMS
Schaliënhoevedreef 20, 2800 Mechelen
1992
BE 0448.751.791
MS MOTOR
BE 0423.896.136
Marche,Rue des Deux Provinces 8, 6900 Marche-en-Famenne
MS MOTOR
Marche,Rue des Deux Provinces 8, 6900 Marche-en-Famenne
1983
BE 0423.896.136