2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
€57,030,384+14.1% | €49,978,276-10.2% | €55,641,797-36.3% | €87,355,633 | |
€1,012,367-4.5% | €1,059,697-67.3% | €3,239,541-62.1% | €8,551,262 | |
€21,056,684+1.7% | €20,698,343+1.8% | €20,329,635+7.1% | €18,981,731 | |
€24,116,031+14.6% | €21,041,800+0.7% | €20,893,306-41.2% | €35,541,530 | |
€3,216,351+31.6% | €2,445,003-1% | €2,468,866-27% | €3,381,149 | |
18.8+3.9% | 18.1-3.2% | 18.7+7.5% | 17.4 | |
€3,033,531+9.9% | €2,761,231-7.2% | €2,975,497-40.7% | €5,020,439 |
I.T.S. INTERNATIONAL TRADES & SERVICES.
BE 0434.785.870.
Naamloze vennootschap (NV) / Société anonyme (SA).
Corporate structure data isn't available for ITS SA right now.
ITS SA was founded on 28 Jul 1988, making it 38 years old.
Yes, ITS SA is currently active.
ITS SA's registered main activities are Logging, Activities of agents involved in non-specialised wholesale, Engineering activities and technical consultancy, except activities of land surveyors, Non-specialised wholesale trade, and Other business support service activities n.e.c.. It is also registered for 2 additional activities.
ITS SA's registered address is Chaussée de Liège(JB) 548, 5100 Namur, Belgium.
Based on its most recently filed annual accounts (fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2025), ITS SA reported 18.8 full-time equivalent employees.
ITS SA's most recently filed annual turnover (fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2025) was €57,030,384.
ITS SA's most recently filed annual accounts (fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2025) reported a profit of €1,012,367.
ITS SA's most recently filed annual accounts cover the fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2025.
We have no B Corp certification on file for ITS SA.
No, ITS SA does not currently hold Fairtrade certification.
Ville de Thuin
BE 0207.307.311
Grand'Rue(THN) 36, 6530 Thuin
Ville de Thuin
Grand'Rue(THN) 36, 6530 Thuin
1968
BE 0207.307.311
Ville de Philippeville
BE 0206.626.331
Place d'Armes 12, 5600 Philippeville
Ville de Philippeville
Place d'Armes 12, 5600 Philippeville
1969
BE 0206.626.331
Gant Store Messancy
BE 0644.816.210
Avenue Louise 143, 1050 Ixelles
Gant Store Messancy
Avenue Louise 143, 1050 Ixelles
2015
BE 0644.816.210
Commune d'Erquelinnes
BE 0207.300.876
Rue Albert Ier 51, 6560 Erquelinnes
Commune d'Erquelinnes
Rue Albert Ier 51, 6560 Erquelinnes
1968
BE 0207.300.876
ERA Wonen
BE 0700.890.920
Gentse Baan 45, 9100 Sint-Niklaas
ERA Wonen
Gentse Baan 45, 9100 Sint-Niklaas
2018
BE 0700.890.920
Gemeente Hechtel-Eksel
BE 0216.772.828
Don Boscostraat 5, 3940 Hechtel-Eksel
Gemeente Hechtel-Eksel
Don Boscostraat 5, 3940 Hechtel-Eksel
1977
BE 0216.772.828
Gemeente Kruisem
BE 0697.608.954
Markt(KRU) 1, 9770 Kruisem
Gemeente Kruisem
Markt(KRU) 1, 9770 Kruisem
2018
BE 0697.608.954
Mitsui & Co Benelux
BE 0407.910.536
Treurenberg 2, 1000 Bruxelles
Mitsui & Co Benelux
Treurenberg 2, 1000 Bruxelles
1971
BE 0407.910.536
SOCIETE DU NEVIAUX
BE 0425.229.489
Rue Vanderkindere 467, 1180 Uccle
SOCIETE DU NEVIAUX
Rue Vanderkindere 467, 1180 Uccle
1983
BE 0425.229.489
Geldof
BE 0417.271.333
Vlamingstraat 8, 8560 Wevelgem
Geldof
Vlamingstraat 8, 8560 Wevelgem
1977
BE 0417.271.333
MOERMAN bis
BE 0677.594.488
Lippenslaan 30, 8300 Knokke-Heist
MOERMAN bis
Lippenslaan 30, 8300 Knokke-Heist
2017
BE 0677.594.488
LE BESTIN
BE 0434.877.823
Chaussée de Tervuren 389, 1410 Waterloo
LE BESTIN
Chaussée de Tervuren 389, 1410 Waterloo
1988
BE 0434.877.823
Globetrade Deluco
BE 0443.916.639
Beneluxpark(Kor) 25, 8500 Kortrijk
Globetrade Deluco
Beneluxpark(Kor) 25, 8500 Kortrijk
1991
BE 0443.916.639
ELZENWALLE
BE 0450.893.711
Kemmelseweg 72, 8902 Ieper
ELZENWALLE
Kemmelseweg 72, 8902 Ieper
1993
BE 0450.893.711
AGC GLASS EUROPE SALES
BE 0428.230.254
Avenue Jean Monnet 4, 1348 Ottignies-Louvain-la-Neuve
AGC GLASS EUROPE SALES
Avenue Jean Monnet 4, 1348 Ottignies-Louvain-la-Neuve
1985
BE 0428.230.254
TOYOTA TSUSHO EUROPE
BE 0403.191.881
Belgicastraat 13, 1930 Zaventem
TOYOTA TSUSHO EUROPE
Belgicastraat 13, 1930 Zaventem
1968
BE 0403.191.881
FASSKA
BE 0422.391.844
Rue Bon Air 47, 1470 Genappe
FASSKA
Rue Bon Air 47, 1470 Genappe
1981
BE 0422.391.844
Groupe KLOSTER
BE 0421.168.060
Rue Jean-Baptiste Loriaux(FLG) 28, 6210 Les Bons Villers
Groupe KLOSTER
Rue Jean-Baptiste Loriaux(FLG) 28, 6210 Les Bons Villers
1980
BE 0421.168.060
COMPTOIR DE BOIS DANIEL SABBE
BE 0400.441.239
Rue de Clairvaux 40, 1348 Ottignies-Louvain-la-Neuve
COMPTOIR DE BOIS DANIEL SABBE
Rue de Clairvaux 40, 1348 Ottignies-Louvain-la-Neuve
1927
BE 0400.441.239
W.V.T. Industries
BE 0458.877.702
Industrieweg 6, 2630 Aartselaar
W.V.T. Industries
Industrieweg 6, 2630 Aartselaar
1996
BE 0458.877.702
Chaussée de Liège(JB) 548, 5100 Namur, Belgium
Open in Google MapsShowing 2 of 2 locations.
2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Income statement | ||||
€57,030,384+14.1% | €49,978,276-10.2% | €55,641,797-36.3% | €87,355,633 | |
€2,181,082+6.9% | €2,039,708-0.4% | €2,047,390+4.2% | €1,964,376 | |
€1,343,644-0.1% | €1,345,121-64.9% | €3,827,538-60.6% | €9,720,224 | |
€1,929,641-2.6% | €1,981,480-53.3% | €4,246,161-59.6% | €10,504,802 | |
— | €1,646,056 | — | — | |
€1,012,367-4.5% | €1,059,697-67.3% | €3,239,541-62.1% | €8,551,262 | |
€5,099-92.7% | €70,296-81.7% | €384,473-70.8% | €1,318,506 | |
| Profitability | ||||
3.4%-14.7% | 4.0%-48% | 7.6%-36.5% | 12.0% | |
1.8%-16.3% | 2.1%-63.6% | 5.8%-40.5% | 9.8% | |
4.8%-6.1% | 5.1%-67.9% | 15.9%-64.6% | 45.0% | |
2.2%-11.7% | 2.5%-67.6% | 7.8%-49.9% | 15.7% | |
| Solvency | ||||
€45,172,715+8.2% | €41,740,143+1.1% | €41,272,941-24.4% | €54,573,261 | |
€3,193,962-12.6% | €3,656,637+6.1% | €3,447,223-6.9% | €3,703,470 | |
€494,591-0.6% | €497,831-7% | €535,258+16.7% | €458,752 | |
€21,056,684+1.7% | €20,698,343+1.8% | €20,329,635+7.1% | €18,981,731 | |
46.6%-6% | 49.6%+0.7% | 49.3%+41.6% | 34.8% | |
€1,240,136-26.4% | €1,685,038-10.2% | €1,876,795-9.3% | €2,070,336 | |
0.06-27.7% | 0.08-11.8% | 0.09-15.4% | 0.11 | |
€24,116,031+14.6% | €21,041,800+0.7% | €20,893,306-41.2% | €35,541,530 | |
1.15+12.7% | 1.02-1.1% | 1.03-45.1% | 1.87 | |
22.18+16.8% | 19.00-61.5% | 49.30-64.4% | 138.40 | |
| Liquidity | ||||
€3,216,351+31.6% | €2,445,003-1% | €2,468,866-27% | €3,381,149 | |
€19,478,385-8% | €21,163,377-7.4% | €22,851,652-9.1% | €25,135,783 | |
€12,664,999+6.8% | €11,864,401+28.8% | €9,208,850-46.7% | €17,293,034 | |
€9,422,266+1.1% | €9,322,076-23.1% | €12,128,221+137.6% | €5,105,374 | |
€17,839,933+36.1% | €13,107,982-16.7% | €15,744,993-35.9% | €24,562,787 | |
1.67-7.8% | 1.82-0.9% | 1.83+30.3% | 1.41 | |
€18,608,267+2.1% | €18,228,913-0.2% | €18,273,949+7.9% | €16,939,845 | |
| Efficiency | ||||
81 days-6.4% | 87 days+43.4% | 60 days-16.4% | 72 days | |
64 days-12.2% | 73 days-17.8% | 89 days+258.5% | 25 days | |
140 days-20.3% | 175 days-0.7% | 177 days+39.6% | 127 days | |
2.50+25% | 2.00+1.5% | 1.97-22.4% | 2.54 | |
| Profit appropriation | ||||
€5,497,474+6.5% | €5,160,6740% | €5,160,6740% | €5,160,674 | |
€15,345,263+0.3% | €15,300,776+2.3% | €14,955,680+10.2% | €13,574,646 | |