2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
€14,893+85.5% | €8,028-58.8% | €19,467+367.1% | -€7,288 | |
€198,054+8.1% | €183,161+4.6% | €175,132+12.5% | €155,665 | |
€593,203-24.7% | €787,514+56.8% | €502,277-0.3% | €503,734 | |
€91,228-46.6% | €170,786+55.5% | €109,834+66.1% | €66,122 | |
4.4-2.2% | 4.5-100% | 272,509 | — |
SRS BENELUX.
BE 0437.065.271.
Besloten Vennootschap (BV) / Société à responsabilité limitée (SRL).
Corporate structure data isn't available for SRS BENELUX right now.
SRS BENELUX was founded on 29 Mar 1989, making it 37 years old.
Yes, SRS BENELUX is currently active.
SRS BENELUX's registered main activities are Floor and wall covering with other materials, Manufacture of man-made fibres, Realisation of the main structure of individual houses, Assembly and disassembly of scaffolding and work platforms, Construction of water projects, except of dredging, Steam cleaning, sand blasting and similar activities for building exteriors, Execution of repointing, Test drilling and boring, Other building completion and finishing, Fitting in buildings or other construction projects of: wall coverings or ceramic, concrete or stone tiles; granite flooring and wall coverings, etc., Formwork and rebar work, Realisation of the main structure of multi-cellular buildings (apartments, etc.), Laying of screeds, Construction of utility projects for electricity and telecommunications, Design and realisation of projects relating to electrical and electronic engineering; mining, chemical, mechanical and industrial engineering, systems engineering, security techniques, etc., Waterproofing of walls, Establishment of foundations, including pile driving, Retail sale of other new goods n.e.c., Painting of civil engineering works, Construction of railways: laying ballast and rails, restoration and repair of tracks, Installation of insulation, Painting of buildings, Treatment of walls with water repellent products, Other specialised construction activities n.e.c., Masonry and bricklaying activities, Cleaning of new buildings and rehabilitation of sites after work, Construction of utility projects for fluids n.e.c., Paint marking of pavements and lay-bys or car parks, Construction of settling ponds and other structures for waste water treatment, Assembly of gypsum drywalls, Painting of metal frames, Plastering, Waterproofing of roofs and roof terraces, Construction of motorways, roads, streets, pavements and other vehicular and pedestrian roads (including the installation of crash barriers), Realisation of the structural work of buildings, Wholesale trade of industrial chemicals: aniline, printing ink, essential oils, industrial gases, chemical glues, dyes, synthetic resin, methanol, paraffin, etc., and Masonry.
SRS BENELUX's registered address is Rue de Dreumont 84, 1495 Villers-la-Ville, Belgium.
Based on its most recently filed annual accounts (fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2025), SRS BENELUX reported 4.4 full-time equivalent employees.
SRS BENELUX's most recently filed annual accounts (fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2025) reported a profit of €14,893.
SRS BENELUX's most recently filed annual accounts cover the fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2025.
We have no B Corp certification on file for SRS BENELUX.
No, SRS BENELUX does not currently hold Fairtrade certification.
Rue de Dreumont 84, 1495 Villers-la-Ville, Belgium
Open in Google MapsShowing 1 of 1 locations.
2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Income statement | ||||
4.4-2.2% | 4.5-100% | 272,509 | — | |
€359,228+4.6% | €343,405-14.5% | €401,618+35.3% | €296,928 | |
€293,341+7.6% | €272,5890% | €272,509-1% | €275,211 | |
€20,001+716.4% | €2,450-79.7% | €12,087+68.6% | €7,171 | |
€51,716+12.2% | €46,079+3.1% | €44,674>1000% | -€981 | |
— | €64,041 | — | €19,522 | |
€14,893+85.5% | €8,028-58.8% | €19,467+367.1% | -€7,288 | |
€23,396-25.6% | €31,463+3.7% | €30,331+313.1% | €7,343 | |
| Profitability | ||||
7.5%+71.6% | 4.4%-60.6% | 11.1%+337.4% | -4.7% | |
1.9%+127.6% | 0.8%-71.2% | 2.9%+360% | -1.1% | |
| Solvency | ||||
€791,257-18.5% | €970,675+43.3% | €677,409+2.7% | €659,400 | |
€37,751+59.9% | €23,608-22.2% | €30,357-9.6% | €33,579 | |
€198,054+8.1% | €183,161+4.6% | €175,132+12.5% | €155,665 | |
25.0%+32.7% | 18.9%-27% | 25.9%+9.5% | 23.6% | |
— | — | — | €1,102 | |
— | — | — | 0.01 | |
€593,203-24.7% | €787,514+56.8% | €502,277-0.3% | €503,734 | |
3.00-30.3% | 4.30+49.9% | 2.87-11.4% | 3.24 | |
| Liquidity | ||||
€91,228-46.6% | €170,786+55.5% | €109,834+66.1% | €66,122 | |
€26,496-35.4% | €41,037+77.2% | €23,164-38.3% | €37,544 | |
€449,645-3.3% | €465,089+32.7% | €350,504-14.4% | €409,511 | |
€426,330-30.6% | €614,395+87.9% | €326,985-6.7% | €350,377 | |
€593,203-24.7% | €787,514+56.8% | €502,277-0.1% | €502,632 | |
1.09+13.1% | 0.96-6.3% | 1.02-3.6% | 1.06 | |
€141,892+2.2% | €138,782+14.1% | €121,648+25% | €97,346 | |
| Profit appropriation | ||||
€25,9510% | €25,9510% | €25,9510% | €25,951 | |
€153,553+10.7% | €138,660+6.2% | €130,632+17.5% | €111,165 | |
DS Fiberlink
BE 0425.100.817
Hoogveld 90, 9200 Dendermonde
DS Fiberlink
Hoogveld 90, 9200 Dendermonde
1983
BE 0425.100.817
Rowin Plastics
BE 0421.769.262
Nieuwe Dreef 8, 2820 Bonheiden
Rowin Plastics
Nieuwe Dreef 8, 2820 Bonheiden
1981
BE 0421.769.262
SCHELLAERT
BE 0415.893.933
Dendermondse steenweg 75, 9300 Aalst
SCHELLAERT
Dendermondse steenweg 75, 9300 Aalst
1976
BE 0415.893.933
MECONDOR
BE 0418.203.325
Mercatorstraße 7, 4780 Sankt Vith
MECONDOR
Mercatorstraße 7, 4780 Sankt Vith
1978
BE 0418.203.325
INSTORE
BE 0414.016.289
Rue de Tenbosch 90, 1050 Ixelles
INSTORE
Rue de Tenbosch 90, 1050 Ixelles
1974
BE 0414.016.289
Europlex
BE 0403.119.627
Rue de la Technique 1, 1400 Nivelles
Europlex
Rue de la Technique 1, 1400 Nivelles
1967
BE 0403.119.627
DUMAPLAST
BE 0434.648.387
Vliegplein 41, 9991 Maldegem
DUMAPLAST
Vliegplein 41, 9991 Maldegem
1988
BE 0434.648.387
Decoratie Thuyn Gebr.
BE 0439.384.066
Blankenbergse Steenweg 378, 8000 Brugge
Decoratie Thuyn Gebr.
Blankenbergse Steenweg 378, 8000 Brugge
1989
BE 0439.384.066
BEKINTEX NV
BE 0452.746.609
Neerhonderd 16, 9230 Wetteren
BEKINTEX NV
Neerhonderd 16, 9230 Wetteren
1994
BE 0452.746.609
EVOLIS
BE 0405.344.885
Evolis(Kor) 76, 8500 Kortrijk
EVOLIS
Evolis(Kor) 76, 8500 Kortrijk
1955
BE 0405.344.885
INTASA
BE 0405.047.650
Pater Nuyenslaan 19, 2970 Schilde
INTASA
Pater Nuyenslaan 19, 2970 Schilde
1968
BE 0405.047.650
DECORATION VINCENT SA
BE 0417.879.661
Saint Gilles 49, 5590 Ciney
DECORATION VINCENT SA
Saint Gilles 49, 5590 Ciney
1978
BE 0417.879.661
LE DECORATEUR MICHEL
BE 0417.152.755
Route de Quenast 37, 1430 Rebecq
LE DECORATEUR MICHEL
Route de Quenast 37, 1430 Rebecq
1977
BE 0417.152.755
GRUTMAN HOME DECOR
BE 0415.544.337
Onze-Lieve-Vrouwstraat 5, 3500 Hasselt
GRUTMAN HOME DECOR
Onze-Lieve-Vrouwstraat 5, 3500 Hasselt
1975
BE 0415.544.337
I.C.A.
BE 0414.635.210
Schoonzichtstraat 8, 9051 Gent
I.C.A.
Schoonzichtstraat 8, 9051 Gent
1974
BE 0414.635.210
LUXILON INDUSTRIES LUXILON
BE 0443.802.417
Vosveld 11, 2110 Wijnegem
LUXILON INDUSTRIES LUXILON
Vosveld 11, 2110 Wijnegem
1991
BE 0443.802.417
BELGIAN FIBERS IMMO
BE 0426.512.067
Boulevard Industriel 91, 7700 Mouscron
BELGIAN FIBERS IMMO
Boulevard Industriel 91, 7700 Mouscron
1984
BE 0426.512.067
CORNILLE
BE 0422.777.171
Zuidstraat 6, 8630 Veurne
CORNILLE
Zuidstraat 6, 8630 Veurne
1982
BE 0422.777.171
TECHNIFLOOR
BE 0418.598.451
Oudenaardsesteenweg 312, 9420 Erpe-Mere
TECHNIFLOOR
Oudenaardsesteenweg 312, 9420 Erpe-Mere
1978
BE 0418.598.451
TOPFLOOR
BE 0415.410.715
Lodderstraat(EIK) 18, 2880 Bornem
TOPFLOOR
Lodderstraat(EIK) 18, 2880 Bornem
1975
BE 0415.410.715