2024 | 2023 | 2022 | |
|---|---|---|---|
€783,779+98.5% | €394,838-62.1% | €1,042,464 | |
€3,332,693+30.8% | €2,548,914+18.3% | €2,154,076 | |
€1,061,369-31% | €1,538,086+43.8% | €1,069,529 | |
€158,496-62.4% | €422,040+512.1% | €68,955 | |
10.3+18.4% | 8.7-10.3% | 9.7 |
ROSCOFIN.
BE 0445.043.720.
Naamloze vennootschap (NV) / Société anonyme (SA).
ROSCOFIN was founded on 05 Sep 1991, making it 35 years old.
Yes, ROSCOFIN is currently active.
ROSCOFIN's registered main activities are Retail sale of automotive fuel, Market research and public opinion polling, Year-round rental of boxes or garage spaces for vehicles, Retail sale of tobacco products, Operation of pumping stations, Trade of new or used trailers and semi-trailers, Organisation of lotteries, lottos, forecasting, pool betting activities, etc., Retail sale of books, Retail sale of wine and spirits, Retail sale of games and toys, Wholesale trade of fuels, greases, lubricants, oils, etc., Retail trade of lubricants and coolants for motor vehicles, Retail sale of beverages, general selection, Towing and roadside assistance, Retail trade of fuel (including LPG) for motor vehicles and motorcycles, Pre-press and pre-media services, Activities related to the trade of lottery tickets, distribution and collection of tickets, etc., Washing of motor vehicles, Non-specialised retail sale of predominately food, beverages or tobacco, Other postal and courier activities, Retail sale of chocolate and sugar confectionery, Retail sale of bread, cake and confectionery (bread shops), Wholesale of solid, liquid and gaseous fuels and related products, Retail sale of drugstore products and cleaning materials, Retail sale of newspapers, and other periodical publications, Retail trade of liquid and gaseous fuels, and Retail sale of non-food items n.e.c..
ROSCOFIN's registered address is Ringlaan(M) 307, 3630 Maasmechelen, Belgium.
Based on its most recently filed annual accounts (fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2024), ROSCOFIN reported 10.3 full-time equivalent employees.
ROSCOFIN's most recently filed annual accounts (fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2024) reported a profit of €783,779.
ROSCOFIN's most recently filed annual accounts cover the fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2024.
We have no B Corp certification on file for ROSCOFIN.
No, ROSCOFIN does not currently hold Fairtrade certification.
Corporate structure data isn't available for ROSCOFIN right now.
MAES RETAIL
BE 1028.438.936
Reedonk(BOR) 12, 2880 Bornem
MAES RETAIL
Reedonk(BOR) 12, 2880 Bornem
2025
BE 1028.438.936
DATS 24
BE 0893.096.618
Edingensesteenweg 249, 1500 Halle
DATS 24
Edingensesteenweg 249, 1500 Halle
2007
BE 0893.096.618
Servauto Belgium
BE 0423.097.766
Rue Jules Cockx 10, 1160 Auderghem
Servauto Belgium
Rue Jules Cockx 10, 1160 Auderghem
1982
BE 0423.097.766
G&V Caps Energy
BE 0461.054.460
Vredestraat 53, 8790 Waregem
G&V Caps Energy
Vredestraat 53, 8790 Waregem
1997
BE 0461.054.460
EG SERVICES (Belgium)
BE 0828.191.146
Kapelsesteenweg 71, 2180 Antwerpen
EG SERVICES (Belgium)
Kapelsesteenweg 71, 2180 Antwerpen
2010
BE 0828.191.146
POLLET
BE 0462.967.340
Aarschotseweg(HRT) 26, 2200 Herentals
POLLET
Aarschotseweg(HRT) 26, 2200 Herentals
1998
BE 0462.967.340
BREAKPOINT FOOD SERVICES
BE 0874.264.958
Anzegemseweg 14, 8790 Waregem
BREAKPOINT FOOD SERVICES
Anzegemseweg 14, 8790 Waregem
2005
BE 0874.264.958
IMMOTO
BE 0453.687.014
Wilfordkaai 43, 9140 Temse
IMMOTO
Wilfordkaai 43, 9140 Temse
1994
BE 0453.687.014
L'UNIQUE
BE 0888.362.820
Reedonk(BOR) 12, 2880 Bornem
L'UNIQUE
Reedonk(BOR) 12, 2880 Bornem
2007
BE 0888.362.820
VAN RAAK BENZINESTATIONS
BE 0424.285.918
Toekomststraat 1, 2381 Ravels
VAN RAAK BENZINESTATIONS
Toekomststraat 1, 2381 Ravels
1983
BE 0424.285.918
EURO PLUS BELGIUM
BE 0456.891.081
Rue de la Platinerie 8, 7340 Colfontaine
EURO PLUS BELGIUM
Rue de la Platinerie 8, 7340 Colfontaine
1995
BE 0456.891.081
P.R.S.
BE 0886.477.852
Hertendreef 30, 2900 Schoten
P.R.S.
Hertendreef 30, 2900 Schoten
2007
BE 0886.477.852
VEL - OIL
BE 0463.616.052
Lindekensveld 5, 3560 Lummen
VEL - OIL
Lindekensveld 5, 3560 Lummen
1998
BE 0463.616.052
UHODA S.A.
BE 0417.106.037
Rue Léon-Frédéricq 14, 4020 Liège
UHODA S.A.
Rue Léon-Frédéricq 14, 4020 Liège
1977
BE 0417.106.037
Stevens Retail
BE 0748.634.716
Hertendreef 30, 2900 Schoten
Stevens Retail
Hertendreef 30, 2900 Schoten
2020
BE 0748.634.716
HEITE TANKSTATIONS
BE 0445.876.336
Rozendaalstraat 50, 8900 Ieper
HEITE TANKSTATIONS
Rozendaalstraat 50, 8900 Ieper
1991
BE 0445.876.336
STATION Q8
BE 0464.254.371
Desguinlei 100, 2018 Antwerpen
STATION Q8
Desguinlei 100, 2018 Antwerpen
1998
BE 0464.254.371
Tankterminal
BE 0421.194.388
Dijkstraat 9, 9160 Lokeren
Tankterminal
Dijkstraat 9, 9160 Lokeren
1980
BE 0421.194.388
HOVAN
BE 0440.572.911
Kortemarkstraat 180, 8820 Torhout
HOVAN
Kortemarkstraat 180, 8820 Torhout
1990
BE 0440.572.911
ENERGY EXPRESS TOURNEUR
BE 0555.729.034
Rue Basse-Flandre(Cer) 11, 5630 Cerfontaine
ENERGY EXPRESS TOURNEUR
Rue Basse-Flandre(Cer) 11, 5630 Cerfontaine
2014
BE 0555.729.034
2024 | 2023 | 2022 | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Income statement | |||
€1,486,366+28.7% | €1,155,276-49.5% | €2,289,511 | |
€410,060+39.4% | €294,160-52.6% | €621,194 | |
€100,140>1000% | €2,100-95.4% | €45,963 | |
€1,036,447+71.2% | €605,509-59.7% | €1,504,229 | |
€783,779+98.5% | €394,838-62.1% | €1,042,464 | |
€8,026+17.9% | €6,805-45% | €12,372 | |
| Profitability | |||
23.5%+51.8% | 15.5%-68% | 48.4% | |
17.1%+85.2% | 9.2%-71.5% | 32.3% | |
| Solvency | |||
€4,591,079+7.2% | €4,284,016+32.9% | €3,223,605 | |
€121,026+111% | €57,347-41.9% | €98,789 | |
€1,1650% | €1,1650% | €1,165 | |
€3,332,693+30.8% | €2,548,914+18.3% | €2,154,076 | |
72.6%+22% | 59.5%-11% | 66.8% | |
— | — | €6,710 | |
— | — | 0.00 | |
€1,061,369-31% | €1,538,086+43.8% | €1,069,529 | |
0.32-47.2% | 0.60+21.5% | 0.50 | |
| Liquidity | |||
€158,496-62.4% | €422,040+512.1% | €68,955 | |
€548,723+51.8% | €361,432+9.7% | €329,594 | |
€104,642-47% | €197,560+85.5% | €106,476 | |
€898,002-31.2% | €1,306,122+121.9% | €588,716 | |
€1,058,369-31% | €1,535,086+44.8% | €1,059,819 | |
4.05+64.7% | 2.46-13.6% | 2.85 | |
€3,397,759+27.4% | €2,667,658+31.3% | €2,031,071 | |
| Profit appropriation | |||
€3,058,408+34.5% | €2,274,629+21% | €1,879,791 | |
Ringlaan(M) 307, 3630 Maasmechelen, Belgium
Open in Google MapsShowing 6 of 6 locations.