2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
€25,527+254.5% | -€16,522-107.3% | €227,490-29.5% | €322,487 | |
€619,891+4.3% | €594,364-2.7% | €610,886+59.3% | €383,396 | |
€492,014-39.7% | €815,694-6.3% | €870,836-19.4% | €1,080,311 | |
€141,081+130.8% | €61,137-53.1% | €130,395+294.6% | €33,042 | |
12.1-4% | 12.6+0.8% | 12.5-2.3% | 12.8 |
POP METAL.
BE 0447.989.748.
Naamloze vennootschap (NV) / Société anonyme (SA).
Corporate structure data isn't available for ATTOL right now.
ATTOL was founded on 07 Aug 1992, making it 34 years old.
Yes, ATTOL is currently active.
ATTOL's registered main activities are Manufacture of other tanks, reservoirs and containers of metal, Manufacture of other products of wood, and Manufacture of metal frameworks or skeletons for construction. It is also registered for 2 additional activities.
ATTOL's registered address is Rue du Bosquet 41, 1400 Nivelles, Belgium.
Based on its most recently filed annual accounts (fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2025), ATTOL reported 12.1 full-time equivalent employees.
ATTOL's most recently filed annual accounts (fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2025) reported a profit of €25,527.
ATTOL's most recently filed annual accounts cover the fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2025.
We have no B Corp certification on file for ATTOL.
No, ATTOL does not currently hold Fairtrade certification.
Rue du Bosquet 41, 1400 Nivelles, Belgium
Open in Google MapsShowing 1 of 1 locations.
2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Income statement | ||||
€729,940-17.5% | €885,131-23.6% | €1,158,797+1.6% | €1,140,858 | |
€576,078-12.9% | €661,740-10% | €735,262+13.4% | €648,642 | |
€54,092-67.7% | €167,696+386.4% | €34,478-73.8% | €131,538 | |
€55,315>1000% | €3,000-99.1% | €339,820-12.3% | €387,295 | |
€150,912+69.4% | €89,065 | — | — | |
€25,527+254.5% | -€16,522-107.3% | €227,490-29.5% | €322,487 | |
€11,997+38.4% | €8,666-87.2% | €67,933+423.6% | €12,973 | |
| Profitability | ||||
4.1%+248.2% | -2.8%-107.5% | 37.2%-55.7% | 84.1% | |
2.3%+295.9% | -1.2%-107.6% | 15.4%-30.3% | 22.0% | |
| Solvency | ||||
€1,111,905-21.1% | €1,410,058-4.8% | €1,481,722+1.2% | €1,463,706 | |
€180,291-13.1% | €207,558+91% | €108,676-11.8% | €123,178 | |
€619,891+4.3% | €594,364-2.7% | €610,886+59.3% | €383,396 | |
55.8%+32.3% | 42.2%+2.2% | 41.2%+57.4% | 26.2% | |
€72,668-31.2% | €105,653+250.7% | €30,124-66.9% | €90,984 | |
0.12-34% | 0.18+260.5% | 0.05-79.2% | 0.24 | |
€492,014-39.7% | €815,694-6.3% | €870,836-19.4% | €1,080,311 | |
0.79-42.2% | 1.37-3.7% | 1.43-49.4% | 2.82 | |
| Liquidity | ||||
€141,081+130.8% | €61,137-53.1% | €130,395+294.6% | €33,042 | |
€160,692-47.6% | €306,774-13.9% | €356,448+3.2% | €345,287 | |
€487,888-34.6% | €746,251-5.3% | €788,160-3.4% | €815,757 | |
€108,787-17.7% | €132,150-49% | €259,209-38% | €418,430 | |
€419,345-40.4% | €703,719-15% | €828,332-16.3% | €989,327 | |
1.88+17.9% | 1.59+9.9% | 1.45+11.6% | 1.30 | |
€508,268+5.7% | €480,961-5.2% | €507,547+54.5% | €328,459 | |
| Profit appropriation | ||||
€340,2000% | €340,2000% | €340,2000% | €340,200 | |
€217,691+13.3% | €192,164-7.9% | €208,686>1000% | -€18,805 | |
SCHLEIPER
BE 0400.442.526
Rue de l'Etang 63, 1040 Etterbeek
SCHLEIPER
Rue de l'Etang 63, 1040 Etterbeek
1960
BE 0400.442.526
Etablissements F. Lawarrée
BE 0412.994.524
Rue de l'Enseignement 8, 4920 Aywaille
Etablissements F. Lawarrée
Rue de l'Enseignement 8, 4920 Aywaille
1973
BE 0412.994.524
ENGICON
BE 0421.949.505
Broelstraat 20, 8530 Harelbeke
ENGICON
Broelstraat 20, 8530 Harelbeke
1981
BE 0421.949.505
IDELCO
BE 0876.332.444
Bosveldstraat 4, 8750 Wingene
IDELCO
Bosveldstraat 4, 8750 Wingene
2005
BE 0876.332.444
FUNICO
BE 0429.032.681
Booiebos 3, 9031 Gent
FUNICO
Booiebos 3, 9031 Gent
1986
BE 0429.032.681
MECACIER BIEBUYCK LESSINES
BE 0430.338.025
Rue de Baume-Marpent(PIE) 1, 7100 La Louvière
MECACIER BIEBUYCK LESSINES
Rue de Baume-Marpent(PIE) 1, 7100 La Louvière
1986
BE 0430.338.025
ORTMANS
BE 0440.166.994
Bois la Dame 2, 4890 Thimister-Clermont
ORTMANS
Bois la Dame 2, 4890 Thimister-Clermont
1990
BE 0440.166.994
Manutention Mécanique Jean Boucha
BE 0404.399.136
Rue Bon Espoir 16, 4041 Herstal
Manutention Mécanique Jean Boucha
Rue Bon Espoir 16, 4041 Herstal
1968
BE 0404.399.136
STRUYF
BE 0403.799.419
Ter Stratenweg 22, 2520 Ranst
STRUYF
Ter Stratenweg 22, 2520 Ranst
1951
BE 0403.799.419
DEPREST
BE 0431.053.845
Frank Van Dyckelaan 24, 9140 Temse
DEPREST
Frank Van Dyckelaan 24, 9140 Temse
1987
BE 0431.053.845
ELLIMETAL
BE 0432.858.639
Schutterslaan 7, 3670 Oudsbergen
ELLIMETAL
Schutterslaan 7, 3670 Oudsbergen
1987
BE 0432.858.639
S.L.M.
BE 0436.180.393
Rue Guillaume d'Orange 160, 4100 Seraing
S.L.M.
Rue Guillaume d'Orange 160, 4100 Seraing
1988
BE 0436.180.393
DEPRO PROFILES
BE 0448.668.748
Chemin des Casernes(COM) 10, 7780 Comines-Warneton
DEPRO PROFILES
Chemin des Casernes(COM) 10, 7780 Comines-Warneton
1992
BE 0448.668.748
VERSCHOORE KONSTRUKTIE NV
BE 0449.949.742
Kortrijkstraat 122, 8770 Ingelmunster
VERSCHOORE KONSTRUKTIE NV
Kortrijkstraat 122, 8770 Ingelmunster
1993
BE 0449.949.742
Ateliers Roisin
BE 0422.316.719
Chemin des Bois(FL) 37, 6220 Fleurus
Ateliers Roisin
Chemin des Bois(FL) 37, 6220 Fleurus
1982
BE 0422.316.719
Las- en Constructiewerken Ivens
BE 0403.833.962
Noorderlaan 710, 2040 Antwerpen
Las- en Constructiewerken Ivens
Noorderlaan 710, 2040 Antwerpen
1965
BE 0403.833.962
ZIEMANN HOLVRIEKA
BE 0401.895.051
Wervikstraat 350, 8930 Menen
ZIEMANN HOLVRIEKA
Wervikstraat 350, 8930 Menen
1968
BE 0401.895.051
VERHAEGHE CHALETS & SAUNA
BE 0428.152.852
Oudenaardsestraat 70-72, 8530 Harelbeke
VERHAEGHE CHALETS & SAUNA
Oudenaardsestraat 70-72, 8530 Harelbeke
1985
BE 0428.152.852
DE WIEUW
BE 0422.764.206
Kronenburgstraat 24, 2000 Antwerpen
DE WIEUW
Kronenburgstraat 24, 2000 Antwerpen
1982
BE 0422.764.206
Houtbuigerij Van Hulle
BE 0414.964.416
Nijverheidslaan 3, 9990 Maldegem
Houtbuigerij Van Hulle
Nijverheidslaan 3, 9990 Maldegem
1975
BE 0414.964.416