2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
-€178,662+12.7% | -€204,525-83.2% | -€111,653+22.6% | -€144,209 | |
€1,492,875-10.7% | €1,671,537-10.9% | €1,876,063-5.6% | €1,987,716 | |
€4,047,959+7.2% | €3,775,536+1.3% | €3,726,912+0.4% | €3,711,873 | |
€149,301>1000% | €3,984-90.1% | €40,369+602.3% | €5,748 | |
2 | — | — | — |
STEVAN INVEST.
BE 0448.613.815.
Naamloze vennootschap (NV) / Société anonyme (SA).
Corporate structure data isn't available for STEVAN INVEST right now.
STEVAN INVEST was founded on 26 Nov 1992, making it 33 years old.
Yes, STEVAN INVEST is currently active.
STEVAN INVEST's registered main activities are Landfilling or permanent storage, Manufacture of other articles of concrete, cement and plaster, Rental and leasing of DIY machine tools, equipment and hand tools, Assembly of wooden or plastic garage doors, shutters, blinds, fences, gates etc., Mechanical maintenance and repairs for third parties, Remediation activities and other waste management service activities, Assembly of wooden or plastic mobile walls; lining walls, ceilings etc., Wholesale of construction materials, general selection, Assembly of exterior and interior joinery: doors, windows, staircases, fitted kitchen cupboards shop fittings, door and window frames, etc., Sewerage, Assembly of metal garage doors, shutters, blinds, fences, gates, etc., Other business support service activities n.e.c., Lowering of the water table and drainage of construction sites, Service activities incidental to land transportation, Sawmilling and planing of wood, General construction of residential buildings, Water collection, treatment and supply, Assembly of external and internal metal joinery: doors, windows, door and window frames, staircases, fitted kitchen cupboards, shop fittings, etc., Materials recovery, Site preparation, Installation of insulation, Manufacture of other products of wood, Assembly of metal mobile walls; lining walls, ceilings, etc., Retail sale of other construction materials, Freight transport by road, Floor and wall covering with wood, Assembly of gypsum drywalls, Office administrative and support activities, Manufacture of metal structures and parts of structures, Assembly of wooden or plastic armoured doors and firewall doors, Installation of glass interior doors, partition walls, etc., Joinery installation, Assembly of wooden or plastic greenhouses, verandas etc., Development of residential building projects, Assembly of exterior and interior plastic joinery, and Development of non-residential building projects.
STEVAN INVEST's registered address is Heulsestraat 87, 8860 Lendelede, Belgium.
Based on its most recently filed annual accounts (fiscal year ending 30 Sep 2025), STEVAN INVEST reported 2 full-time equivalent employees.
STEVAN INVEST's most recently filed annual accounts (fiscal year ending 30 Sep 2025) reported a loss of €178,662.
STEVAN INVEST's most recently filed annual accounts cover the fiscal year ending 30 Sep 2025.
We have no B Corp certification on file for STEVAN INVEST.
No, STEVAN INVEST does not currently hold Fairtrade certification.
Sarpi EcoServices BE
BE 0434.550.496
Boulevard Poincaré 78-79, 1060 Saint-Gilles
Sarpi EcoServices BE
Boulevard Poincaré 78-79, 1060 Saint-Gilles
1988
BE 0434.550.496
Top-Mix
BE 0415.555.324
Oudenburgsesteenweg 106, 8400 Oostende
Top-Mix
Oudenburgsesteenweg 106, 8400 Oostende
1975
BE 0415.555.324
BELGOPROCESS
BE 0426.542.157
Gravenstraat 73, 2480 Dessel
BELGOPROCESS
Gravenstraat 73, 2480 Dessel
1984
BE 0426.542.157
Transnubel
BE 0406.950.632
Boulevard du Roi Albert II 19, 1210 Saint-Josse-ten-Noode
Transnubel
Boulevard du Roi Albert II 19, 1210 Saint-Josse-ten-Noode
1969
BE 0406.950.632
Revatech S.A.
BE 0421.012.761
Rue du Parc industriel 2, 4480 Engis
Revatech S.A.
Rue du Parc industriel 2, 4480 Engis
1980
BE 0421.012.761
VIABUILD SPECIAL SERVICES -VSS
BE 0427.211.061
Gansbroekstraat 70, 2870 Puurs-Sint-Amands
VIABUILD SPECIAL SERVICES -VSS
Gansbroekstraat 70, 2870 Puurs-Sint-Amands
1985
BE 0427.211.061
VANHEEDE LANDFILL SOLUTIONS
BE 0449.214.126
Moorseelsesteenweg 32, 8800 Roeselare
VANHEEDE LANDFILL SOLUTIONS
Moorseelsesteenweg 32, 8800 Roeselare
1993
BE 0449.214.126
BELGONUCLEAIRE
BE 0403.126.258
Boulevard Simon Bolivar 36, 1000 Bruxelles
BELGONUCLEAIRE
Boulevard Simon Bolivar 36, 1000 Bruxelles
1957
BE 0403.126.258
OOSTVLAAMS MILIEUBEHEER
BE 0413.983.132
John Kennedylaan 50, 9042 Gent
OOSTVLAAMS MILIEUBEHEER
John Kennedylaan 50, 9042 Gent
1974
BE 0413.983.132
Remondis Industrial Services
BE 0446.692.126
Rue des Alouettes 131, 4041 Herstal
Remondis Industrial Services
Rue des Alouettes 131, 4041 Herstal
1992
BE 0446.692.126
VEOLIA ES MRC NV
BE 0460.639.835
Moerstraat 26, 2030 Antwerpen
VEOLIA ES MRC NV
Moerstraat 26, 2030 Antwerpen
1997
BE 0460.639.835
SPAQuE
BE 0243.929.462
Avenue Maurice-Destenay 13, 4000 Liège
SPAQuE
Avenue Maurice-Destenay 13, 4000 Liège
1991
BE 0243.929.462
MRS Recycling Westerlo
BE 0447.785.949
Snelwegstraat 7, 3980 Tessenderlo-Ham
MRS Recycling Westerlo
Snelwegstraat 7, 3980 Tessenderlo-Ham
1992
BE 0447.785.949
INAFZO
BE 0426.971.927
Beneluxpark(Kor) 29, 8500 Kortrijk
INAFZO
Beneluxpark(Kor) 29, 8500 Kortrijk
1985
BE 0426.971.927
Remo
BE 0401.342.151
Ekkelgaarden 16, 3500 Hasselt
Remo
Ekkelgaarden 16, 3500 Hasselt
1968
BE 0401.342.151
STERHOEK
BE 0461.532.136
Krijgsbaan 372, 2070 Beveren-Kruibeke-Zwijndrecht
STERHOEK
Krijgsbaan 372, 2070 Beveren-Kruibeke-Zwijndrecht
1997
BE 0461.532.136
O.D.M.
BE 0866.212.770
Roeselaarsestraat 179, 8890 Moorslede
O.D.M.
Roeselaarsestraat 179, 8890 Moorslede
2004
BE 0866.212.770
EUROWASTE NV
BE 0458.360.434
Verviersstraat 2, 2000 Antwerpen
EUROWASTE NV
Verviersstraat 2, 2000 Antwerpen
1996
BE 0458.360.434
Ghent Renewables
BE 0771.757.140
Christoffel Columbuslaan 35, 9042 Gent
Ghent Renewables
Christoffel Columbuslaan 35, 9042 Gent
2021
BE 0771.757.140
GRWestkust
BE 0878.197.418
Cardijnlaan(D) 12, 8600 Diksmuide
GRWestkust
Cardijnlaan(D) 12, 8600 Diksmuide
2005
BE 0878.197.418
Heulsestraat 87, 8860 Lendelede, Belgium
Open in Google MapsShowing 1 of 1 locations.
2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Income statement | ||||
€80,969+481.4% | -€21,229-398.1% | €7,121+115% | -€47,503 | |
€139,383+342.4% | €31,504 | — | — | |
— | €1,945-96.7% | €59,774+119.3% | €27,263 | |
-€103,830+28.9% | -€146,110-61.3% | -€90,591+33.2% | -€135,682 | |
-€178,662+12.7% | -€204,525-83.2% | -€111,653+22.6% | -€144,209 | |
€21,575+8.9% | €19,817 | €0-100% | €198 | |
| Profitability | ||||
-12.0%+2.2% | -12.2%-105.6% | -6.0%+18% | -7.3% | |
-3.2%+14.1% | -3.8%-88.4% | -2.0%+21.2% | -2.5% | |
| Solvency | ||||
€5,540,834+1.7% | €5,447,073-2.8% | €5,602,975-1.7% | €5,699,589 | |
€1,782,767-2% | €1,819,211-3.8% | €1,891,948-0.8% | €1,907,243 | |
€3,392,6200% | €3,392,3200% | €3,391,8910% | €3,391,616 | |
€1,492,875-10.7% | €1,671,537-10.9% | €1,876,063-5.6% | €1,987,716 | |
26.9%-12.2% | 30.7%-8.3% | 33.5%-4% | 34.9% | |
— | — | €0-100% | €15,834 | |
— | — | 0.00-100% | 0.01 | |
€4,047,959+7.2% | €3,775,536+1.3% | €3,726,912+0.4% | €3,711,873 | |
2.71+20.1% | 2.26+13.7% | 1.99+6.4% | 1.87 | |
| Liquidity | ||||
€149,301>1000% | €3,984-90.1% | €40,369+602.3% | €5,748 | |
€2,5700% | €2,570 | — | — | |
€106,314+25.1% | €84,974-32% | €124,924-6.5% | €133,559 | |
€49,181+124.9% | €21,864-75.8% | €90,551-33.4% | €136,006 | |
€4,038,233+7.3% | €3,764,838+1.1% | €3,724,804+0.8% | €3,695,171 | |
0.05-12.9% | 0.06-18% | 0.07-30% | 0.11 | |
-€3,682,513-4% | -€3,539,994-3.9% | -€3,407,776-3.4% | -€3,295,309 | |
| Profit appropriation | ||||
€442,855-28.7% | €621,517-24.8% | €826,043-11.9% | €937,696 | |