2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
€17,222-15.3% | €20,344-59.4% | €50,083-2.6% | €51,403 | |
€698,175+2.5% | €680,954+3.1% | €660,610+8.2% | €610,527 | |
€465,649-54.1% | €1,014,514+6.4% | €953,884+47.1% | €648,316 | |
€52,553-55.1% | €116,988-61.3% | €302,130+46.1% | €206,742 | |
2.8+7.7% | 2.6-10.3% | 2.9-17.1% | 3.5 |
LOONBEDRIJF DE BOLLISSEN.
BE 0448.885.613.
Besloten Vennootschap (BV) / Société à responsabilité limitée (SRL).
Corporate structure data isn't available for LOONBEDRIJF DE BOLLISSEN right now.
LOONBEDRIJF DE BOLLISSEN was founded on 08 Dec 1992, making it 33 years old.
Yes, LOONBEDRIJF DE BOLLISSEN is currently active.
LOONBEDRIJF DE BOLLISSEN's registered main activities are Support activities for crop production, Landscape service activities, Growing of turf rolls, Wholesale of animal feeds, Wholesale of grain and seeds, and Activities of agents involved in the wholesale of agricultural raw materials, live animals, textile raw materials and semi-finished goods. It is also registered for 1 additional activity.
LOONBEDRIJF DE BOLLISSEN's registered address is Kenensdijk 4, 3990 Peer, Belgium.
Based on its most recently filed annual accounts (fiscal year ending 30 Sep 2025), LOONBEDRIJF DE BOLLISSEN reported 2.8 full-time equivalent employees.
LOONBEDRIJF DE BOLLISSEN's most recently filed annual accounts (fiscal year ending 30 Sep 2025) reported a profit of €17,222.
LOONBEDRIJF DE BOLLISSEN's most recently filed annual accounts cover the fiscal year ending 30 Sep 2025.
We have no B Corp certification on file for LOONBEDRIJF DE BOLLISSEN.
No, LOONBEDRIJF DE BOLLISSEN does not currently hold Fairtrade certification.
Krinkels NV
BE 0821.547.933
Rue Emile Pathé 410, 1190 Forest
Krinkels NV
Rue Emile Pathé 410, 1190 Forest
2009
BE 0821.547.933
ENTREPRISES MOULARD
BE 0421.608.124
Rue de Mortagne(F) 5, 7910 Frasnes-lez-Anvaing
ENTREPRISES MOULARD
Rue de Mortagne(F) 5, 7910 Frasnes-lez-Anvaing
1981
BE 0421.608.124
A2
BE 0447.331.732
Rue des Fours-à-Chaux 102, 7080 Frameries
A2
Rue des Fours-à-Chaux 102, 7080 Frameries
1992
BE 0447.331.732
DEMAECKER - VAN HAECKE
BE 0420.343.659
Dorpweg 35, 8377 Zuienkerke
DEMAECKER - VAN HAECKE
Dorpweg 35, 8377 Zuienkerke
1980
BE 0420.343.659
A.B.O.G.
BE 0419.525.295
Vantegemstraat 19, 9230 Wetteren
A.B.O.G.
Vantegemstraat 19, 9230 Wetteren
1979
BE 0419.525.295
SOGA
BE 0407.034.764
Havinkbeekstraat(VER) 3, 9130 Beveren-Kruibeke-Zwijndrecht
SOGA
Havinkbeekstraat(VER) 3, 9130 Beveren-Kruibeke-Zwijndrecht
1969
BE 0407.034.764
EUROGREEN
BE 0440.416.325
Chaussée de Gembloux, Tong. 66, 5140 Sombreffe
EUROGREEN
Chaussée de Gembloux, Tong. 66, 5140 Sombreffe
1990
BE 0440.416.325
ESPACES VERTS MASSE ET FILS
BE 0443.793.014
Rue de la Croix du Maïeur(S-B) 10, 7110 La Louvière
ESPACES VERTS MASSE ET FILS
Rue de la Croix du Maïeur(S-B) 10, 7110 La Louvière
1991
BE 0443.793.014
NICLAES
BE 0847.006.176
Willebringsestraat 24, 3370 Boutersem
NICLAES
Willebringsestraat 24, 3370 Boutersem
2012
BE 0847.006.176
EIGEN VERMOGEN VH INSTITUUT VOOR LANDBOUW- EN VISSERIJONDERZOEK
BE 0262.172.489
Burg. Van Gansberghelaan 92, 9820 Merelbeke
EIGEN VERMOGEN VH INSTITUUT VOOR LANDBOUW- EN VISSERIJONDERZOEK
Burg. Van Gansberghelaan 92, 9820 Merelbeke
1997
BE 0262.172.489
L.B.P.
BE 0456.218.714
Rue de la Quenique 17a, 1490 Court-Saint-Etienne
L.B.P.
Rue de la Quenique 17a, 1490 Court-Saint-Etienne
1995
BE 0456.218.714
SOGEPLANT
BE 0420.488.169
Avenue du Parc Industriel 11, 4041 Herstal
SOGEPLANT
Avenue du Parc Industriel 11, 4041 Herstal
1980
BE 0420.488.169
TERRA TILIAE
BE 0406.902.033
Route de la Cave romaine(J) 6, 5370 Havelange
TERRA TILIAE
Route de la Cave romaine(J) 6, 5370 Havelange
1969
BE 0406.902.033
DANIEL SERU EN ZONEN
BE 0405.289.853
Bedrijvenlaan 14, 8630 Veurne
DANIEL SERU EN ZONEN
Bedrijvenlaan 14, 8630 Veurne
1968
BE 0405.289.853
FYTO VERHELLE
BE 0425.252.354
Vijfstraat 11, 8740 Pittem
FYTO VERHELLE
Vijfstraat 11, 8740 Pittem
1983
BE 0425.252.354
Jean LACROIX et Fils
BE 0421.168.654
Rue Baziles 7, 4670 Blégny
Jean LACROIX et Fils
Rue Baziles 7, 4670 Blégny
1981
BE 0421.168.654
ELOÏSA Atelier
BE 0416.143.163
Emeville(F) 6, 5370 Havelange
ELOÏSA Atelier
Emeville(F) 6, 5370 Havelange
1976
BE 0416.143.163
S E R A
BE 0426.631.635
Rue Blanche Borne 102, 6200 Châtelet
S E R A
Rue Blanche Borne 102, 6200 Châtelet
1984
BE 0426.631.635
IMETAM
BE 0433.658.690
Rue du Réemploi(RH) 4, 5020 Namur
IMETAM
Rue du Réemploi(RH) 4, 5020 Namur
1988
BE 0433.658.690
JARDIN PLUS
BE 0431.993.557
Chaussée de Charleroi 72, 1380 Lasne
JARDIN PLUS
Chaussée de Charleroi 72, 1380 Lasne
1987
BE 0431.993.557
Kenensdijk 4, 3990 Peer, Belgium
Open in Google MapsShowing 1 of 1 locations.
2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Income statement | ||||
€423,267-0.4% | €425,121-2.5% | €435,950+11.8% | €389,969 | |
€110,126-4.5% | €115,354+13.2% | €101,883+0.7% | €101,201 | |
€31,566-92.1% | €401,190+18.1% | €339,725+48.5% | €228,849 | |
€42,499+26.6% | €33,566-52.8% | €71,188+5.9% | €67,256 | |
— | €305,888 | — | — | |
€17,222-15.3% | €20,344-59.4% | €50,083-2.6% | €51,403 | |
€11,100+204% | €3,651-44.5% | €6,576-24% | €8,653 | |
| Profitability | ||||
2.5%-17.4% | 3.0%-60.6% | 7.6%-9.9% | 8.4% | |
1.5%+23.3% | 1.2%-61.3% | 3.1%-24% | 4.1% | |
| Solvency | ||||
€1,163,824-31.4% | €1,695,468+5% | €1,614,494+28.3% | €1,258,843 | |
€558,884-29.6% | €794,462+20.6% | €659,041+11.8% | €589,522 | |
€250,0500% | €250,0500% | €250,0500% | €250,050 | |
€698,175+2.5% | €680,954+3.1% | €660,610+8.2% | €610,527 | |
60.0%+49.4% | 40.2%-1.8% | 40.9%-15.6% | 48.5% | |
€128,569+64.8% | €78,000-33.3% | €117,000-33.9% | €177,000 | |
0.18+60.8% | 0.11-35.3% | 0.18-38.9% | 0.29 | |
€465,649-54.1% | €1,014,514+6.4% | €953,884+47.1% | €648,316 | |
0.67-55.2% | 1.49+3.2% | 1.44+36% | 1.06 | |
| Liquidity | ||||
€52,553-55.1% | €116,988-61.3% | €302,130+46.1% | €206,742 | |
€23,563-46.8% | €44,336+4.7% | €42,329+102% | €20,957 | |
€238,826-46% | €442,700+41% | €314,002+116.8% | €144,831 | |
€99,207-86.1% | €712,032+26.2% | €564,245+133.4% | €241,767 | |
€337,080-64% | €936,426+11.9% | €836,799+77.6% | €471,235 | |
0.90+57.3% | 0.57+18.3% | 0.48+6.9% | 0.45 | |
€17,811+106.2% | -€285,558-117.2% | -€131,481-152.6% | -€52,044 | |
| Profit appropriation | ||||
€679,575+2.6% | €662,354+3.2% | €642,010+8.5% | €591,927 | |