2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
€57,308-30.4% | €82,337+358.5% | €17,957-71.3% | €62,633 | |
€2,484,983+2.4% | €2,427,675+3.5% | €2,345,338+0.8% | €2,327,381 | |
€2,163,828+44.8% | €1,494,282+10.4% | €1,353,621-10% | €1,503,667 | |
€8,657+799.7% | €962-63.1% | €2,611+20.5% | €2,167 | |
0-100% | 20.3+0.5% | 20.2+11.6% | 18.1 |
MONDOMED.
BE 0449.866.303.
Naamloze vennootschap (NV) / Société anonyme (SA).
Corporate structure data isn't available for MONDOMED right now.
MONDOMED was founded on 14 Apr 1993, making it 33 years old.
Yes, MONDOMED is currently active.
MONDOMED's registered main activities are Manufacture of other pharmaceutical products and Wholesale trade of fuels, greases, lubricants, oils, etc.. It is also registered for 1 additional activity.
MONDOMED's registered address is Middenweg 20, 3930 Hamont-Achel, Belgium.
Based on its most recently filed annual accounts (fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2025), MONDOMED reported 0 full-time equivalent employees.
MONDOMED's most recently filed annual accounts (fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2025) reported a profit of €57,308.
MONDOMED's most recently filed annual accounts cover the fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2025.
We have no B Corp certification on file for MONDOMED.
No, MONDOMED does not currently hold Fairtrade certification.
KANEKA EUROGENTEC
BE 0427.348.346
Rue du Bois St-Jean 5, 4102 Seraing
KANEKA EUROGENTEC
Rue du Bois St-Jean 5, 4102 Seraing
1985
BE 0427.348.346
Melktechniek West-Vlaanderen
BE 0427.530.468
Industriepark-Drongen 10, 9031 Gent
Melktechniek West-Vlaanderen
Industriepark-Drongen 10, 9031 Gent
1985
BE 0427.530.468
MOLNLYCKE HEALTH CARE
BE 0462.556.475
Chaussée Romaine (War) 176, 4300 Waremme
MOLNLYCKE HEALTH CARE
Chaussée Romaine (War) 176, 4300 Waremme
1998
BE 0462.556.475
Laboratoria BOTA + D-Med
BE 0401.005.027
Stadionlaan 12, 9800 Deinze
Laboratoria BOTA + D-Med
Stadionlaan 12, 9800 Deinze
1968
BE 0401.005.027
S.M.B. TECHNOLOGY
BE 0431.842.812
Marche, Rue du Parc Industriel 39, 6900 Marche-en-Famenne
S.M.B. TECHNOLOGY
Marche, Rue du Parc Industriel 39, 6900 Marche-en-Famenne
1987
BE 0431.842.812
BIO MINERALS
BE 0451.906.964
Zenderstraat 12, 9070 Destelbergen
BIO MINERALS
Zenderstraat 12, 9070 Destelbergen
1994
BE 0451.906.964
PURNA
BE 0428.742.176
Rijksweg 17, 2870 Puurs-Sint-Amands
PURNA
Rijksweg 17, 2870 Puurs-Sint-Amands
1986
BE 0428.742.176
ORFIT INDUSTRIES NV
BE 0423.393.221
Vosveld 9A, 2110 Wijnegem
ORFIT INDUSTRIES NV
Vosveld 9A, 2110 Wijnegem
1983
BE 0423.393.221
Lambo Laboratoira NV
BE 0404.094.872
Simon De Heuvellaan 4, 2110 Wijnegem
Lambo Laboratoira NV
Simon De Heuvellaan 4, 2110 Wijnegem
1952
BE 0404.094.872
QUALIPHAR
BE 0403.086.468
Rijksweg(BOR) 9, 2880 Bornem
QUALIPHAR
Rijksweg(BOR) 9, 2880 Bornem
1958
BE 0403.086.468
HEEL BELGIUM
BE 0400.330.282
Booiebos 25, 9031 Gent
HEEL BELGIUM
Booiebos 25, 9031 Gent
1968
BE 0400.330.282
NAQI
BE 0428.898.564
Stadsbeemd 1037, 3545 Halen
NAQI
Stadsbeemd 1037, 3545 Halen
1986
BE 0428.898.564
Catalent
BE 0465.935.738
Font Saint Landry 10, 1120 Bruxelles
Catalent
Font Saint Landry 10, 1120 Bruxelles
1999
BE 0465.935.738
Catalent Gosselies
BE 0840.843.708
Rue Auguste Piccard 37, 6041 Charleroi
Catalent Gosselies
Rue Auguste Piccard 37, 6041 Charleroi
2011
BE 0840.843.708
MEDI - LINE
BE 0452.084.633
Rue des Gardes-frontière 5, 4031 Liège
MEDI - LINE
Rue des Gardes-frontière 5, 4031 Liège
1994
BE 0452.084.633
DIAsource ImmunoAssays S.A.
BE 0457.934.723
Rue du Bosquet 2, 1348 Ottignies-Louvain-la-Neuve
DIAsource ImmunoAssays S.A.
Rue du Bosquet 2, 1348 Ottignies-Louvain-la-Neuve
1996
BE 0457.934.723
LABORATOIRES LOHMANN & RAUSCHER
BE 0402.437.261
Visé Voie 81, 4000 Liège
LABORATOIRES LOHMANN & RAUSCHER
Visé Voie 81, 4000 Liège
1925
BE 0402.437.261
Cryotherapeutics
BE 0713.882.584
Avenue Alfred Deponthière 46, 4431 Ans
Cryotherapeutics
Avenue Alfred Deponthière 46, 4431 Ans
2018
BE 0713.882.584
NEIRYNCK en VOGT
BE 0464.104.616
Molenberglei 22, 2627 Schelle
NEIRYNCK en VOGT
Molenberglei 22, 2627 Schelle
1998
BE 0464.104.616
MAS A.G.
BE 0818.817.283
Stechelsberg,Hünningen 13, 4780 Sankt Vith
MAS A.G.
Stechelsberg,Hünningen 13, 4780 Sankt Vith
2009
BE 0818.817.283
Middenweg 20, 3930 Hamont-Achel, Belgium
Open in Google MapsShowing 1 of 1 locations.
2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Income statement | ||||
€1,853,422+13.3% | €1,635,475+4.4% | €1,565,951+7.1% | €1,462,819 | |
€1,342,505+14.1% | €1,176,723-5.7% | €1,248,395+10% | €1,135,090 | |
€513,544+6.4% | €482,661+282% | €126,343+81.7% | €69,532 | |
€133,887-6.4% | €143,016+100.2% | €71,454-37.6% | €114,444 | |
€57,308-30.4% | €82,337+358.5% | €17,957-71.3% | €62,633 | |
€13,379+985.4% | €1,233 | €0-100% | €460 | |
| Profitability | ||||
2.3%-32% | 3.4%+343% | 0.8%-71.5% | 2.7% | |
1.2%-41.3% | 2.1%+332.5% | 0.5%-70.3% | 1.6% | |
| Solvency | ||||
€4,648,811+18.5% | €3,921,957+6% | €3,698,959-3.4% | €3,831,048 | |
€2,525,227+15.5% | €2,187,003+17.3% | €1,864,333-0.4% | €1,872,797 | |
€2,484,983+2.4% | €2,427,675+3.5% | €2,345,338+0.8% | €2,327,381 | |
53.5%-13.6% | 61.9%-2.4% | 63.4%+4.4% | 60.8% | |
€655,777+67.2% | €392,321+21.7% | €322,500-21.8% | €412,500 | |
0.26+63.3% | 0.16+17.5% | 0.14-22.4% | 0.18 | |
€2,163,828+44.8% | €1,494,282+10.4% | €1,353,621-10% | €1,503,667 | |
0.87+41.5% | 0.62+6.7% | 0.58-10.7% | 0.65 | |
| Liquidity | ||||
€8,657+799.7% | €962-63.1% | €2,611+20.5% | €2,167 | |
€1,501,812+71.4% | €876,349+2.4% | €855,704+0.8% | €849,269 | |
€376,673-26.4% | €511,944-30.8% | €739,725-22.4% | €952,941 | |
€560,293+30.8% | €428,359+37.6% | €311,307+3% | €302,304 | |
€1,508,051+36.9% | €1,101,961+6.9% | €1,031,121-5.5% | €1,091,167 | |
1.29-3.9% | 1.34-17.2% | 1.62-4.3% | 1.69 | |
€441,659+17.9% | €374,496-41.5% | €639,957-15.3% | €755,434 | |
| Profit appropriation | ||||
€2,020,983+2.9% | €1,963,675+4.4% | €1,881,338+1% | €1,863,381 | |