2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
— | — | €63,114-2.4% | €64,675 | |
€9,748-61.7% | €25,455+42% | €17,923>1000% | -€523 | |
€320,610+3.1% | €310,861+8.9% | €285,406+6.7% | €267,483 | |
€287,513-5.7% | €304,920+11.3% | €274,041-9.5% | €302,936 | |
€18,970-51.1% | €38,824+319.3% | €9,259+88% | €4,924 |
SHAHAR IMMO.
BE 0451.403.752.
Naamloze vennootschap (NV) / Société anonyme (SA).
SHAHAR IMMO was founded on 18 Nov 1993, making it 32 years old.
Yes, SHAHAR IMMO is currently active.
SHAHAR IMMO's registered main activities are Mechanical maintenance and repairs for third parties, Installation of industrial machinery and equipment, General coordination on the construction site, Wholesale of machinery for the textile industry and of sewing and knitting machines, Wholesale of other machinery and equipment n.e.c., Activities of fitness centres, and Rental and operating of own or leased residential real estate, except social housing.
SHAHAR IMMO's registered address is Belgiëlei 170, 2018 Antwerpen, Belgium.
SHAHAR IMMO's most recently filed annual accounts (fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2024) reported a profit of €9,748.
SHAHAR IMMO's most recently filed annual accounts cover the fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2024.
We have no B Corp certification on file for SHAHAR IMMO.
No, SHAHAR IMMO does not currently hold Fairtrade certification.
Corporate structure data isn't available for SHAHAR IMMO right now.
Belgiëlei 170, 2018 Antwerpen, Belgium
Open in Google MapsShowing 1 of 1 locations.
2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Income statement | ||||
— | — | €63,114-2.4% | €64,675 | |
€36,186-41% | €61,316+16.2% | €52,759+35.8% | €38,847 | |
— | — | — | €1,417 | |
€10,090-71.6% | €35,554+29% | €27,566+750.3% | €3,242 | |
€9,748-61.7% | €25,455+42% | €17,923>1000% | -€523 | |
€10,002-35.9% | €15,617+145.9% | €6,351+264.2% | €1,744 | |
| Profitability | ||||
— | — | 83.6%+39.2% | 60.1% | |
— | — | 28.4%>1000% | -0.8% | |
3.0%-62.9% | 8.2%+30.4% | 6.3%>1000% | -0.2% | |
1.6%-61.2% | 4.1%+29% | 3.2%>1000% | -0.1% | |
| Solvency | ||||
€608,123-1.2% | €615,781+10.1% | €559,447-1.9% | €570,419 | |
€367,185-4.8% | €385,873-4.6% | €404,561-4.4% | €423,249 | |
€320,610+3.1% | €310,861+8.9% | €285,406+6.7% | €267,483 | |
52.7%+4.4% | 50.5%-1% | 51.0%+8.8% | 46.9% | |
€112,296-7.9% | €121,955-7.2% | €131,365-6.1% | €139,931 | |
0.35-10.7% | 0.39-14.8% | 0.46-12% | 0.52 | |
€287,513-5.7% | €304,920+11.3% | €274,041-9.5% | €302,936 | |
0.90-8.6% | 0.98+2.2% | 0.96-15.2% | 1.13 | |
| Liquidity | ||||
€18,970-51.1% | €38,824+319.3% | €9,259+88% | €4,924 | |
€39,850+28.3% | €31,065+124% | €13,871+32.2% | €10,490 | |
€8,810-25.3% | €11,795>1000% | €745-87.5% | €5,961 | |
€175,217-3.6% | €181,720+27.4% | €142,676-12.5% | €163,005 | |
1.27+21.3% | 1.04+2.3% | 1.02+17% | 0.87 | |
€65,720+40% | €46,943+284.5% | €12,210+177.1% | -€15,835 | |
| Efficiency | ||||
— | — | 80 days+35.5% | 59 days | |
| Profit appropriation | ||||
€258,610+3.9% | €248,861>1000% | €6,2000% | €6,200 | |
— | — | €217,206+9% | €199,283 | |
BASIC-FIT BELGIUM
BE 0810.221.697
Avenue du Laerbeek 125, 1090 Jette
BASIC-FIT BELGIUM
Avenue du Laerbeek 125, 1090 Jette
2009
BE 0810.221.697
JIMS
BE 0423.644.035
Edingensesteenweg 196, 1500 Halle
JIMS
Edingensesteenweg 196, 1500 Halle
1982
BE 0423.644.035
LDL Coin
BE 0885.021.862
Sterrestraat 90, 8700 Tielt
LDL Coin
Sterrestraat 90, 8700 Tielt
2006
BE 0885.021.862
REGUS BELGIUM
BE 0437.822.267
Avenue Louise 65B, 1050 Bruxelles
REGUS BELGIUM
Avenue Louise 65B, 1050 Bruxelles
1989
BE 0437.822.267
Jims Mouscron
BE 0545.977.663
Edingensesteenweg 196, 1500 Halle
Jims Mouscron
Edingensesteenweg 196, 1500 Halle
2014
BE 0545.977.663
Stad Deinze
BE 0697.608.162
Brielstraat 2, 9800 Deinze
Stad Deinze
Brielstraat 2, 9800 Deinze
2018
BE 0697.608.162
WÜRTH
BE 0435.180.897
Everdongenlaan 29, 2300 Turnhout
WÜRTH
Everdongenlaan 29, 2300 Turnhout
1988
BE 0435.180.897
UCT
BE 0405.859.777
Rue du Burgot(LAP) 3, 7622 Brunehaut
UCT
Rue du Burgot(LAP) 3, 7622 Brunehaut
1968
BE 0405.859.777
Gemeente Etterbeek
BE 0207.365.610
Avenue des Casernes 31, 1040 Etterbeek
Gemeente Etterbeek
Avenue des Casernes 31, 1040 Etterbeek
1968
BE 0207.365.610
't WERKPAND
BE 0461.014.769
Koning Leopold III-laan 66, 8200 Brugge
't WERKPAND
Koning Leopold III-laan 66, 8200 Brugge
1997
BE 0461.014.769
Gemeente Hamme (Vl.)
BE 0207.445.782
Marktplein 1, 9220 Hamme (Vl.)
Gemeente Hamme (Vl.)
Marktplein 1, 9220 Hamme (Vl.)
1968
BE 0207.445.782
SLIMWAY
BE 0543.475.360
Verbertstraat 50, 2900 Schoten
SLIMWAY
Verbertstraat 50, 2900 Schoten
2013
BE 0543.475.360
DEXIS BELGIUM
BE 0446.444.775
Voogdijstraat 33, 3500 Hasselt
DEXIS BELGIUM
Voogdijstraat 33, 3500 Hasselt
1992
BE 0446.444.775
ERIKS Belgium
BE 0402.956.608
Roderveldlaan 3, 2600 Antwerpen
ERIKS Belgium
Roderveldlaan 3, 2600 Antwerpen
1956
BE 0402.956.608
FABORY CENTRES BELGIUM
BE 0430.092.258
Blancefloerlaan 179A, 2050 Antwerpen
FABORY CENTRES BELGIUM
Blancefloerlaan 179A, 2050 Antwerpen
1987
BE 0430.092.258
LOGI - TECHNIC
BE 0465.806.569
Vlamingveld 3, 8490 Jabbeke
LOGI - TECHNIC
Vlamingveld 3, 8490 Jabbeke
1999
BE 0465.806.569
CALLENS WILLY
BE 0419.765.520
Industrielaan 21, 8790 Waregem
CALLENS WILLY
Industrielaan 21, 8790 Waregem
1979
BE 0419.765.520
Kärcher Center Namur
BE 0418.334.076
Boomsesteenweg 939, 2610 Antwerpen
Kärcher Center Namur
Boomsesteenweg 939, 2610 Antwerpen
1978
BE 0418.334.076
TECHNORD BELGIUM
BE 0441.391.372
Rue de la Lys(TOU) 21, 7500 Tournai
TECHNORD BELGIUM
Rue de la Lys(TOU) 21, 7500 Tournai
1990
BE 0441.391.372
Advices for Technical Systems
BE 0425.815.647
Karel De Roosestraat 15, 9820 Merelbeke-Melle
Advices for Technical Systems
Karel De Roosestraat 15, 9820 Merelbeke-Melle
1984
BE 0425.815.647