2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
€27,443-95.9% | €665,190+342.2% | €150,416+25.3% | €120,088 | |
€720,803-59.8% | €1,793,360+59% | €1,128,170+15.4% | €977,754 | |
€2,139,756+164% | €810,456+59.9% | €507,024-6.6% | €542,660 | |
€150,456-82.7% | €870,879>1000% | €27,612-77.3% | €121,856 | |
8.1-6.9% | 8.7-11.2% | 9.8-9.3% | 10.8 |
The Flow Group - Sanindus.
BE 0455.290.977.
Besloten Vennootschap (BV) / Société à responsabilité limitée (SRL).
Corporate structure data isn't available for Sanindus right now.
Sanindus was founded on 01 Jun 1995, making it 31 years old.
Yes, Sanindus is currently active.
Sanindus's registered main activities are Manufacture of central heating radiators, steam generators and boilers, Installation of heating, ventilating, air conditioning, refrigeration installations powered by electricity, Sanitary work, Construction of electrical energy transmission and distribution lines, Installation of telecommunication systems and computer facilities, Construction of settling ponds and other structures for waste water treatment, Manufacture of metal structures and parts of structures, Manufacture of lifting and handling equipment, Installation in buildings or other structures of: plumbing and sanitary facilities, pipes, gas and water connections (except for heating), installation of automatic fire extinguishing systems, etc., Design, construction and installation of piping systems, comprising further processing of tubes generally to make pipes or pressurized networks, Construction of networks to transport gas, petroleum products, etc., Construction of water supply, distribution and drainage networks, Installation of heating, cooling and ventilation systems (except heating), Manufacture of turbines and parts thereof: turbines generating steam or other vapour, gas turbines, hydraulic turbines, water wheels and regulators thereof, Installation in buildings or other construction projects of: heating systems, electricity, gas and oil-fired boilers, ventilation and air conditioning material and ducting, etc., and Manufacture of fluid power equipment. It is also registered for 2 additional activities.
Sanindus's registered address is Ijzerenweglei 2H, 2640 Mortsel, Belgium.
Based on its most recently filed annual accounts (fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2024), Sanindus reported 8.1 full-time equivalent employees.
Sanindus's most recently filed annual accounts (fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2024) reported a profit of €27,443.
Sanindus's most recently filed annual accounts cover the fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2024.
We have no B Corp certification on file for Sanindus.
No, Sanindus does not currently hold Fairtrade certification.
SENEC
BE 0422.672.748
Avenue du Commerce 17, 1420 Braine-l'Alleud
SENEC
Avenue du Commerce 17, 1420 Braine-l'Alleud
1982
BE 0422.672.748
AU COIN DU FEU
BE 0473.576.764
Route du Grand Peuplier(S-B) 15, 7110 La Louvière
AU COIN DU FEU
Route du Grand Peuplier(S-B) 15, 7110 La Louvière
2000
BE 0473.576.764
CALLENS WILLY
BE 0419.765.520
Industrielaan 21, 8790 Waregem
CALLENS WILLY
Industrielaan 21, 8790 Waregem
1979
BE 0419.765.520
VERDON
BE 0418.364.265
Rue de Trazegnies(CO) 124, 6180 Courcelles
VERDON
Rue de Trazegnies(CO) 124, 6180 Courcelles
1978
BE 0418.364.265
IMTECH BELGIUM
BE 0402.969.474
Boulevard Industriel 28, 1070 Anderlecht
IMTECH BELGIUM
Boulevard Industriel 28, 1070 Anderlecht
1965
BE 0402.969.474
Climagroup
BE 0435.890.779
Kolmenstraat 1607, 3570 Alken
Climagroup
Kolmenstraat 1607, 3570 Alken
1988
BE 0435.890.779
JOHN COCKERILL (WILLEBROEK)
BE 0422.362.447
Rue Jean Potier 1, 4100 Seraing
JOHN COCKERILL (WILLEBROEK)
Rue Jean Potier 1, 4100 Seraing
1981
BE 0422.362.447
METUBEL
BE 0435.230.783
Route du Grand Peuplier(S-B) 10, 7110 La Louvière
METUBEL
Route du Grand Peuplier(S-B) 10, 7110 La Louvière
1988
BE 0435.230.783
BUMACO
BE 0455.064.414
Stationsstraat 216, 3110 Rotselaar
BUMACO
Stationsstraat 216, 3110 Rotselaar
1995
BE 0455.064.414
VMA be.Maintenance
BE 0419.201.534
Boulevard de l'Humanité 114, 1070 Anderlecht
VMA be.Maintenance
Boulevard de l'Humanité 114, 1070 Anderlecht
1979
BE 0419.201.534
GAMB - Dworp
BE 0417.201.057
Rue Henri Becquerel 1, 7180 Seneffe
GAMB - Dworp
Rue Henri Becquerel 1, 7180 Seneffe
1977
BE 0417.201.057
COOPEOS
BE 0644.403.464
Rue de Morimont 13/A, 1340 Ottignies-Louvain-la-Neuve
COOPEOS
Rue de Morimont 13/A, 1340 Ottignies-Louvain-la-Neuve
2015
BE 0644.403.464
VMA SUD
BE 0427.983.202
Rue d'Edimbourg 19, 6040 Charleroi
VMA SUD
Rue d'Edimbourg 19, 6040 Charleroi
1985
BE 0427.983.202
VERGOKAN
BE 0422.878.131
Meersbloem-Melden 16, 9700 Oudenaarde
VERGOKAN
Meersbloem-Melden 16, 9700 Oudenaarde
1982
BE 0422.878.131
COLLIGNON ENG.
BE 0420.578.340
Briscol 4, 6997 Erezée
COLLIGNON ENG.
Briscol 4, 6997 Erezée
1979
BE 0420.578.340
JAGA
BE 0413.382.425
Verbindingslaan 16, 3590 Diepenbeek
JAGA
Verbindingslaan 16, 3590 Diepenbeek
1973
BE 0413.382.425
AIR AMBIANCE
BE 0456.000.265
Rue des Gaillettes 38A, 4651 Herve
AIR AMBIANCE
Rue des Gaillettes 38A, 4651 Herve
1995
BE 0456.000.265
Gezel - BU Acar
BE 0419.931.014
Beukenstraat 160, 9255 Buggenhout
Gezel - BU Acar
Beukenstraat 160, 9255 Buggenhout
1979
BE 0419.931.014
ISB BUILDING TECHNICS
BE 0402.940.869
Boulevard du Roi Albert II 19, 1210 Saint-Josse-ten-Noode
ISB BUILDING TECHNICS
Boulevard du Roi Albert II 19, 1210 Saint-Josse-ten-Noode
1950
BE 0402.940.869
AGENTSCHAP ANTWERPEN
BE 0401.869.713
Boulevard Paepsem 7, 1070 Anderlecht
AGENTSCHAP ANTWERPEN
Boulevard Paepsem 7, 1070 Anderlecht
1961
BE 0401.869.713
2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Income statement | ||||
€736,138-53.4% | €1,579,800+64% | €963,524-6.3% | €1,028,393 | |
€614,029+6.1% | €578,936-11.1% | €651,561-13.2% | €750,975 | |
€5,558-24% | €7,310-73% | €27,107-55.5% | €60,893 | |
€66,390-92.8% | €919,668+320.4% | €218,758+14.9% | €190,402 | |
€27,443-95.9% | €665,190+342.2% | €150,416+25.3% | €120,088 | |
€207,252-9.1% | €228,113+545.6% | €35,333+144.2% | €14,472 | |
| Profitability | ||||
3.8%-89.7% | 37.1%+178.2% | 13.3%+8.6% | 12.3% | |
1.0%-96.2% | 25.5%+177.7% | 9.2%+16.5% | 7.9% | |
| Solvency | ||||
€2,860,559+9.9% | €2,603,816+59.2% | €1,635,193+7.6% | €1,520,414 | |
€259,810-13.2% | €299,328-17.7% | €363,561-12% | €413,233 | |
€6760% | €6760% | €6760% | €676 | |
€720,803-59.8% | €1,793,360+59% | €1,128,170+15.4% | €977,754 | |
25.2%-63.4% | 68.9%-0.2% | 69.0%+7.3% | 64.3% | |
€1,011,035>1000% | €2,437-91.5% | €28,838-41.1% | €48,958 | |
1.40>1000% | 0.00-94.7% | 0.03-48.9% | 0.05 | |
€2,139,756+164% | €810,456+59.9% | €507,024-6.6% | €542,660 | |
2.97+556.9% | 0.45+0.6% | 0.45-19% | 0.56 | |
| Liquidity | ||||
€150,456-82.7% | €870,879>1000% | €27,612-77.3% | €121,856 | |
€538,022+11.3% | €483,629+25.7% | €384,881+47.1% | €261,717 | |
€667,727-23.5% | €873,389+6.4% | €821,056+27.9% | €641,896 | |
€352,304-28.6% | €493,790+56.8% | €314,833-0.1% | €315,138 | |
€1,128,721+39.7% | €808,018+69% | €478,186-3.1% | €493,703 | |
2.17+22.4% | 1.77-31.8% | 2.60+30.4% | 1.99 | |
€1,471,352-1.6% | €1,495,793+88.7% | €792,770+29.4% | €612,803 | |
| Profit appropriation | ||||
€1,100,000 | — | — | €21,450 | |
€9,170-99% | €958,7540% | €958,754+11.5% | €860,116 | |
€692,633-15.1% | €815,606+442.2% | €150,416+52.5% | €98,638 | |
Ijzerenweglei 2H, 2640 Mortsel, Belgium
Open in Google MapsShowing 1 of 1 locations.