2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
€7,574,734-57.7% | €17,902,955-7.9% | €19,439,158+8% | €17,993,198 | |
-€2,229,235-410.5% | -€436,679-680.4% | €75,238+54.5% | €48,697 | |
€1,317,502-62.8% | €3,546,737-11% | €3,983,417+37% | €2,908,179 | |
€11,506,762+0.9% | €11,405,913-10.2% | €12,707,708+9% | €11,656,822 | |
€310,956-26.8% | €424,972-3.7% | €441,106-38.3% | €714,647 | |
13.3-21.3% | 16.9+18.2% | 14.3-11.7% | 16.2 | |
€569,529-46.2% | €1,059,346-22.1% | €1,359,382+22.4% | €1,110,691 |
BONNEUX MACHINERY.
BE 0458.873.841.
Besloten Vennootschap (BV) / Société à responsabilité limitée (SRL).
Corporate structure data isn't available for BONNEUX MACHINERY right now.
BONNEUX MACHINERY was founded on 25 Sep 1996, making it 29 years old.
Yes, BONNEUX MACHINERY is currently active.
BONNEUX MACHINERY's registered main activities are Manufacture of other pumps and compressors, Rental and leasing of construction and civil engineering machinery and equipment, Manufacture of machinery for mining, quarrying and construction, Wholesale of other motor vehicles (> 3,5 tons), Manufacture of bodies and coachwork for motor vehicles, Wholesale of other machinery and equipment n.e.c., Manufacture of concrete pumps, Rental and leasing of trucks, Wholesale of mining, construction and civil engineering machinery, Machining of metals, and General maintenance and repair of other motor vehicles (> 3,5 tons). It is also registered for 2 additional activities.
BONNEUX MACHINERY's registered address is Nijverheidslaan 5485, 3800 Sint-Truiden, Belgium.
Based on its most recently filed annual accounts (fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2025), BONNEUX MACHINERY reported 13.3 full-time equivalent employees.
BONNEUX MACHINERY's most recently filed annual turnover (fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2025) was €7,574,734.
BONNEUX MACHINERY's most recently filed annual accounts (fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2025) reported a loss of €2,229,235.
BONNEUX MACHINERY's most recently filed annual accounts cover the fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2025.
We have no B Corp certification on file for BONNEUX MACHINERY.
No, BONNEUX MACHINERY does not currently hold Fairtrade certification.
TVH EQUIPMENT
BE 0414.262.650
Mannebeekstraat 4, 8790 Waregem
TVH EQUIPMENT
Mannebeekstraat 4, 8790 Waregem
1974
BE 0414.262.650
HUURLAND
BE 0885.539.625
Nijverheidstraat 14, 9810 Nazareth-De Pinte
HUURLAND
Nijverheidstraat 14, 9810 Nazareth-De Pinte
2006
BE 0885.539.625
Sarens Be
BE 0404.032.219
Autoweg 8, 1861 Meise
Sarens Be
Autoweg 8, 1861 Meise
1968
BE 0404.032.219
Atlas Copco Airpower
BE 0403.992.231
Boomsesteenweg 957, 2610 Antwerpen
Atlas Copco Airpower
Boomsesteenweg 957, 2610 Antwerpen
1937
BE 0403.992.231
Services et Matériels
BE 0414.755.865
Rue Ernest-Solvay 208, 4000 Liège
Services et Matériels
Rue Ernest-Solvay 208, 4000 Liège
1975
BE 0414.755.865
ENSIVAL - MORET Belgium
BE 0467.613.838
Bois la Dame 4, 4890 Thimister-Clermont
ENSIVAL - MORET Belgium
Bois la Dame 4, 4890 Thimister-Clermont
1999
BE 0467.613.838
De Rycke
BE 0439.757.814
Pareinpark(BEV) 16, 9120 Beveren-Kruibeke-Zwijndrecht
De Rycke
Pareinpark(BEV) 16, 9120 Beveren-Kruibeke-Zwijndrecht
1990
BE 0439.757.814
LOCAMAT-LOCASOL
BE 0453.057.009
Rue de Montigny 127, 6200 Châtelet
LOCAMAT-LOCASOL
Rue de Montigny 127, 6200 Châtelet
1994
BE 0453.057.009
HELI
BE 0423.833.085
Vantegemstraat 9, 9230 Wetteren
HELI
Vantegemstraat 9, 9230 Wetteren
1983
BE 0423.833.085
CONSTRUX RENTAL
BE 0444.727.776
Brugsesteenweg 2, 8531 Harelbeke
CONSTRUX RENTAL
Brugsesteenweg 2, 8531 Harelbeke
1991
BE 0444.727.776
MEGAMAX
BE 0476.929.895
Rue Zénobe Gramme ZN, 7181 Seneffe
MEGAMAX
Rue Zénobe Gramme ZN, 7181 Seneffe
2002
BE 0476.929.895
CONSTRUX PROJECTS
BE 0480.221.858
Hazebeekstraat 11, 8531 Harelbeke
CONSTRUX PROJECTS
Hazebeekstraat 11, 8531 Harelbeke
2003
BE 0480.221.858
HAECK JAN
BE 0449.180.472
Pathoekeweg 390, 8000 Brugge
HAECK JAN
Pathoekeweg 390, 8000 Brugge
1993
BE 0449.180.472
Geerits Constructie
BE 0448.677.062
Kluitshofweg 14, 3960 Bree
Geerits Constructie
Kluitshofweg 14, 3960 Bree
1992
BE 0448.677.062
Adviesbureau Technische en Commerciële Aangelegenheden
BE 0423.338.682
Richard Caluwaertsstraat(EIK) 2, 2880 Bornem
Adviesbureau Technische en Commerciële Aangelegenheden
Richard Caluwaertsstraat(EIK) 2, 2880 Bornem
1982
BE 0423.338.682
Ateliers François
BE 0403.953.332
Rue Côte-d'Or 274, 4000 Liège
Ateliers François
Rue Côte-d'Or 274, 4000 Liège
1960
BE 0403.953.332
KRANEN DESUTTER
BE 0427.218.682
Blokkestraat 12, 8530 Harelbeke
KRANEN DESUTTER
Blokkestraat 12, 8530 Harelbeke
1985
BE 0427.218.682
Flowserve SIHI (Belgium)
BE 0402.931.664
Alfons Gossetlaan 32, 1702 Dilbeek
Flowserve SIHI (Belgium)
Alfons Gossetlaan 32, 1702 Dilbeek
1938
BE 0402.931.664
ALOCA TANKTECHNIEK
BE 0407.741.478
Ondernemerslaan 10, 2960 Brecht
ALOCA TANKTECHNIEK
Ondernemerslaan 10, 2960 Brecht
1971
BE 0407.741.478
BENELMAT
BE 0460.543.132
Chaussée de Tirlemont 100, 5030 Gembloux
BENELMAT
Chaussée de Tirlemont 100, 5030 Gembloux
1997
BE 0460.543.132
Nijverheidslaan 5485, 3800 Sint-Truiden, Belgium
Open in Google MapsShowing 1 of 1 locations.
2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Income statement | ||||
€7,574,734-57.7% | €17,902,955-7.9% | €19,439,158+8% | €17,993,198 | |
€913,826-5.2% | €963,722+16.7% | €825,582+14.4% | €721,952 | |
-€1,846,353<-1000% | €173,732-71.4% | €606,935+178.1% | €218,280 | |
-€1,668,667 | — | €873,290 | — | |
-€2,229,235-410.5% | -€436,679-680.4% | €75,238+54.5% | €48,697 | |
€2,106-90.1% | €21,301-45% | €38,767+30.5% | €29,700 | |
| Profitability | ||||
-22.0% | — | 4.5% | — | |
-29.4%<-1000% | -2.4%-730.2% | 0.4%+43% | 0.3% | |
-169.2%<-1000% | -12.3%-751.9% | 1.9%+12.8% | 1.7% | |
-17.4%-495.2% | -2.9%-747.9% | 0.5%+34.8% | 0.3% | |
| Solvency | ||||
€12,824,265-14.2% | €14,952,651-10.4% | €16,691,125+14.6% | €14,565,000 | |
€238,973-51.8% | €495,902-20.9% | €626,967-17.4% | €759,118 | |
€5,1750% | €5,175+176% | €1,8750% | €1,875 | |
€1,317,502-62.8% | €3,546,737-11% | €3,983,417+37% | €2,908,179 | |
10.3%-56.7% | 23.7%-0.6% | 23.9%+19.5% | 20.0% | |
€3,351,418-14.2% | €3,905,526+7.6% | €3,628,946+140.7% | €1,507,461 | |
2.54+131% | 1.10+20.9% | 0.91+75.8% | 0.52 | |
€11,506,762+0.9% | €11,405,913-10.2% | €12,707,708+9% | €11,656,822 | |
8.73+171.6% | 3.22+0.8% | 3.19-20.4% | 4.01 | |
-4.30<-1000% | 0.34-72.7% | 1.23-20.3% | 1.54 | |
| Liquidity | ||||
€310,956-26.8% | €424,972-3.7% | €441,106-38.3% | €714,647 | |
€8,601,616+14.1% | €7,537,299-3% | €7,773,093+18.1% | €6,583,166 | |
€2,248,085-53.8% | €4,869,462-24.9% | €6,483,113+9.9% | €5,897,336 | |
€1,485,697+85.5% | €801,002-37.1% | €1,272,568-52.1% | €2,655,384 | |
€7,614,812+2% | €7,463,353-16.3% | €8,917,237-11.2% | €10,044,937 | |
1.50-19.3% | 1.86+8.9% | 1.71+32.7% | 1.29 | |
€4,372,174-36.2% | €6,853,970+0.1% | €6,850,347+89.6% | €3,613,497 | |
| Efficiency | ||||
108 days+9.1% | 99 days-18.4% | 122 days+1.8% | 120 days | |
66 days+273.2% | 18 days-31.4% | 26 days-54.7% | 57 days | |
509 days+167.3% | 190 days+5% | 181 days+12.3% | 162 days | |
0.76-59.8% | 1.89-13.3% | 2.18-23% | 2.83 | |
| Profit appropriation | ||||
€1,621,7370% | €1,621,737-21.2% | €2,058,417+3.8% | €1,983,179 | |
-€2,229,235 | — | — | — | |