2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
€19,363,732-10.1% | €21,530,280-2.6% | €22,111,055+15.1% | €19,219,291 | |
€638,136-13.8% | €740,578-5.4% | €782,630+13.7% | €688,602 | |
€5,602,515+12.9% | €4,964,379-31.3% | €7,223,801+12.2% | €6,441,171 | |
€4,922,587-41.9% | €8,467,982+81.4% | €4,668,341+9.1% | €4,277,319 | |
— | — | — | €2,349,148 | |
32.4-14.3% | 37.8-10.4% | 42.2-0.7% | 42.5 | |
€597,646+4.9% | €569,584+8.7% | €523,959+15.9% | €452,219 |
Flowserve SIHI ( Belgium ).
BE 0402.931.664.
Besloten Vennootschap (BV) / Société à responsabilité limitée (SRL).
Corporate structure data isn't available for Flowserve SIHI (Belgium) right now.
Flowserve SIHI (Belgium) was founded on 12 Oct 1938, making it 87 years old.
Yes, Flowserve SIHI (Belgium) is currently active.
Flowserve SIHI (Belgium)'s registered main activities are Manufacture of other pumps and compressors, Manufacture of non-domestic air conditioning equipment, Manufacture of industrial taps and valves, including control valves and supply valves, Repair and maintenance of machinery, Manufacture of air or vacuum pumps and of air or gas compressors, Manufacture of hand tools such as pliers, screwdrivers, wrenches, pruning shears, trowels, blowtorches, etc., Manufacturing alternating current motors, and Manufacture of burners, including burners for central heating boilers.
Flowserve SIHI (Belgium)'s registered address is Alfons Gossetlaan 32 box E201, 1702 Dilbeek, Belgium.
Based on its most recently filed annual accounts (fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2025), Flowserve SIHI (Belgium) reported 32.4 full-time equivalent employees.
Flowserve SIHI (Belgium)'s most recently filed annual turnover (fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2025) was €19,363,732.
Flowserve SIHI (Belgium)'s most recently filed annual accounts (fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2025) reported a profit of €638,136.
Flowserve SIHI (Belgium)'s most recently filed annual accounts cover the fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2025.
We have no B Corp certification on file for Flowserve SIHI (Belgium).
No, Flowserve SIHI (Belgium) does not currently hold Fairtrade certification.
Alfons Gossetlaan 32 box E201, 1702 Dilbeek, Belgium
Open in Google MapsShowing 2 of 2 locations.
Daikin Europe N.V.
BE 0412.120.336
Zandvoordestraat 300, 8400 Oostende
Daikin Europe N.V.
Zandvoordestraat 300, 8400 Oostende
1972
BE 0412.120.336
Atlas Copco Airpower
BE 0403.992.231
Boomsesteenweg 957, 2610 Antwerpen
Atlas Copco Airpower
Boomsesteenweg 957, 2610 Antwerpen
1937
BE 0403.992.231
IZEN energy systems
BE 0461.969.032
Poederleesteenweg 94, 2460 Kasterlee
IZEN energy systems
Poederleesteenweg 94, 2460 Kasterlee
1997
BE 0461.969.032
ENSIVAL - MORET Belgium
BE 0467.613.838
Bois la Dame 4, 4890 Thimister-Clermont
ENSIVAL - MORET Belgium
Bois la Dame 4, 4890 Thimister-Clermont
1999
BE 0467.613.838
Polygon Belgium
BE 0440.188.077
Moerelei 127, 2610 Antwerpen
Polygon Belgium
Moerelei 127, 2610 Antwerpen
1990
BE 0440.188.077
ARCO
BE 0476.905.052
Brandstraat 22, 9160 Lokeren
ARCO
Brandstraat 22, 9160 Lokeren
2002
BE 0476.905.052
SABCOBEL HEIDI FRIGOS
BE 0408.064.350
Industriepark-West 62, 9100 Sint-Niklaas
SABCOBEL HEIDI FRIGOS
Industriepark-West 62, 9100 Sint-Niklaas
1971
BE 0408.064.350
Clayton of Belgium
BE 0400.800.634
Rijksweg(BOR) 30, 2880 Bornem
Clayton of Belgium
Rijksweg(BOR) 30, 2880 Bornem
1961
BE 0400.800.634
Ateliers Somville
BE 0407.937.557
Rue du Centre(AI) 190, 6250 Aiseau-Presles
Ateliers Somville
Rue du Centre(AI) 190, 6250 Aiseau-Presles
1970
BE 0407.937.557
SAG
BE 0404.340.144
Rue de Fontenoille,Ste-Cécile 17, 6820 Florenville
SAG
Rue de Fontenoille,Ste-Cécile 17, 6820 Florenville
1968
BE 0404.340.144
Mayekawa
BE 0408.415.035
Leuvensesteenweg 605, 1930 Zaventem
Mayekawa
Leuvensesteenweg 605, 1930 Zaventem
1971
BE 0408.415.035
Ateliers François
BE 0403.953.332
Rue Côte-d'Or 274, 4000 Liège
Ateliers François
Rue Côte-d'Or 274, 4000 Liège
1960
BE 0403.953.332
DRYTEC
BE 0424.938.687
Rue de la Légende 36, 4141 Sprimont
DRYTEC
Rue de la Légende 36, 4141 Sprimont
1983
BE 0424.938.687
OPTIMA-COOL NV
BE 0423.710.351
Léon Bekaertlaan 2, 9880 Aalter
OPTIMA-COOL NV
Léon Bekaertlaan 2, 9880 Aalter
1983
BE 0423.710.351
AQUAFLAM
BE 0419.844.407
Nijverheidslaan 62, 8540 Deerlijk
AQUAFLAM
Nijverheidslaan 62, 8540 Deerlijk
1979
BE 0419.844.407
LIMOCO IND
BE 0415.434.469
Industrieweg-Noord 1141, 3660 Oudsbergen
LIMOCO IND
Industrieweg-Noord 1141, 3660 Oudsbergen
1975
BE 0415.434.469
WILO
BE 0402.903.851
Avenue de Rusatira 2, 1083 Ganshoren
WILO
Avenue de Rusatira 2, 1083 Ganshoren
1957
BE 0402.903.851
Baltimore Aircoil International
BE 0434.839.320
Industriepark ZN, 2220 Heist-op-den-Berg
Baltimore Aircoil International
Industriepark ZN, 2220 Heist-op-den-Berg
1988
BE 0434.839.320
HAQUENNE-S.C.S.I.
BE 0432.154.794
Rue de Courrière 30, 5340 Gesves
HAQUENNE-S.C.S.I.
Rue de Courrière 30, 5340 Gesves
1987
BE 0432.154.794
SPIROMATIC NV
BE 0428.914.105
Karreweg 1, 9810 Nazareth-De Pinte
SPIROMATIC NV
Karreweg 1, 9810 Nazareth-De Pinte
1986
BE 0428.914.105
2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Income statement | ||||
€19,363,732-10.1% | €21,530,280-2.6% | €22,111,055+15.1% | €19,219,291 | |
€3,685,408-6.1% | €3,926,443-0.9% | €3,963,023-1.6% | €4,025,700 | |
€937,635-0.4% | €941,873-3.8% | €979,521+0.3% | €977,091 | |
€1,032,394-7% | €1,110,373+4.1% | €1,066,987-12.5% | €1,219,925 | |
€743,174-19.5% | €923,388-4.2% | €964,119 | — | |
€638,136-13.8% | €740,578-5.4% | €782,630+13.7% | €688,602 | |
€119,250-76% | €497,941+36% | €366,258+26.2% | €290,265 | |
| Profitability | ||||
5.3%+3.4% | 5.2%+6.9% | 4.8%-24% | 6.3% | |
3.3%-4.2% | 3.4%-2.8% | 3.5%-1.2% | 3.6% | |
11.4%-23.6% | 14.9%+37.7% | 10.8%+1.3% | 10.7% | |
6.0%+9.8% | 5.5%-15.9% | 6.5%+2% | 6.4% | |
| Solvency | ||||
€10,607,608-21.5% | €13,518,185+12.6% | €12,006,568+11.5% | €10,770,317 | |
€801,525-32.8% | €1,193,551-10.7% | €1,335,993-5.4% | €1,413,017 | |
€5,602,515+12.9% | €4,964,379-31.3% | €7,223,801+12.2% | €6,441,171 | |
52.8%+43.8% | 36.7%-39% | 60.2%+0.6% | 59.8% | |
€4,922,587-41.9% | €8,467,982+81.4% | €4,668,341+9.1% | €4,277,319 | |
0.88-48.5% | 1.71+164% | 0.65-2.7% | 0.66 | |
| Liquidity | ||||
— | — | — | €2,349,148 | |
€375,677-89.8% | €3,668,765-3.6% | €3,807,893+15% | €3,311,111 | |
€7,663,907+75.2% | €4,374,449+1.4% | €4,315,022+17.1% | €3,685,173 | |
€2,391,477-41.9% | €4,119,587+32.1% | €3,118,119+72.9% | €1,803,113 | |
€4,878,826-41.9% | €8,404,249+84.2% | €4,562,701+9.1% | €4,183,511 | |
1.99+36.9% | 1.46-36.3% | 2.29+39.5% | 1.64 | |
€4,883,496+26.6% | €3,856,652-35.7% | €6,002,234+18.2% | €5,079,981 | |
| Efficiency | ||||
144 days+94.8% | 74 days+4.1% | 71 days+1.8% | 70 days | |
77 days-17% | 92 days+40.3% | 66 days+48.7% | 44 days | |
14 days-87.2% | 112 days+3.7% | 108 days+10% | 98 days | |
4.72+48% | 3.19-11.6% | 3.61-11.7% | 4.09 | |
| Profit appropriation | ||||
— | €3,000,000 | — | — | |
€5,340,015+13.6% | €4,701,879-32.5% | €6,961,301+12.7% | €6,178,671 | |