2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
€13,051-89.5% | €123,775+87.8% | €65,910+457.3% | €11,826 | |
€226,286+5.1% | €215,300-10.6% | €240,946-7.8% | €261,228 | |
€685,579-10.9% | €769,148+81.1% | €424,774-5.3% | €448,605 | |
€83,995-48.5% | €163,066+90.4% | €85,665-37.1% | €136,227 |
ONDERBEKE & NEIRYNCK.
BE 0460.368.829.
Besloten Vennootschap (BV) / Société à responsabilité limitée (SRL).
Corporate structure data isn't available for ONDERBEKE & NEIRYNCK right now.
ONDERBEKE & NEIRYNCK was founded on 03 Apr 1997, making it 29 years old.
Yes, ONDERBEKE & NEIRYNCK is currently active.
ONDERBEKE & NEIRYNCK's registered main activities are Construction of utility projects for fluids n.e.c., Test drilling and boring, In situ assembly, repair and dismantling of rigs, Mechanical maintenance and repairs for third parties, Implementation of measures concerning water and air purity, radioactivity measurements and other similar phenomena, analysis of potential sources of pollution (smoke, waste water, etc.), and Design, construction and installation of piping systems, comprising further processing of tubes generally to make pipes or pressurized networks. It is also registered for 8 additional activities.
ONDERBEKE & NEIRYNCK's registered address is Wildekouter 19, 9850 Deinze, Belgium.
ONDERBEKE & NEIRYNCK's most recently filed annual accounts (fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2025) reported a profit of €13,051.
ONDERBEKE & NEIRYNCK's most recently filed annual accounts cover the fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2025.
We have no B Corp certification on file for ONDERBEKE & NEIRYNCK.
No, ONDERBEKE & NEIRYNCK does not currently hold Fairtrade certification.
HERBOSCH - KIERE
BE 0404.637.280
Sint-Jansweg(KAL) 7, 9130 Beveren-Kruibeke-Zwijndrecht
HERBOSCH - KIERE
Sint-Jansweg(KAL) 7, 9130 Beveren-Kruibeke-Zwijndrecht
1968
BE 0404.637.280
VANDOTEC
BE 0417.923.411
Nijverheidsstraat 49, 8970 Poperinge
VANDOTEC
Nijverheidsstraat 49, 8970 Poperinge
1978
BE 0417.923.411
GILMASO
BE 0456.217.130
Woudstraat 3A, 3600 Genk
GILMASO
Woudstraat 3A, 3600 Genk
1995
BE 0456.217.130
Benef Invest
BE 0401.605.833
Ruelle à l'Eau(T) 2, 7070 Le Roeulx
Benef Invest
Ruelle à l'Eau(T) 2, 7070 Le Roeulx
1968
BE 0401.605.833
E.D.L.
BE 0446.956.105
Sint-Katriensteenweg 59, 8520 Kuurne
E.D.L.
Sint-Katriensteenweg 59, 8520 Kuurne
1992
BE 0446.956.105
GEBO BVBA
BE 0416.838.395
Stenehei 2, 2480 Dessel
GEBO BVBA
Stenehei 2, 2480 Dessel
1976
BE 0416.838.395
Solitaire Marine Contractors
BE 0837.965.578
Stationsstraat 180, 2910 Essen
Solitaire Marine Contractors
Stationsstraat 180, 2910 Essen
2002
BE 0837.965.578
Marine Survey Contractors
BE 0837.952.316
Stationsstraat 180, 2910 Essen
Marine Survey Contractors
Stationsstraat 180, 2910 Essen
2002
BE 0837.952.316
Lorelay Marine Contractors
BE 0837.936.676
Stationsstraat 180, 2910 Essen
Lorelay Marine Contractors
Stationsstraat 180, 2910 Essen
2002
BE 0837.936.676
CALAMITY JANE MARINE CONTRACTORS
BE 0837.936.181
Stationsstraat 180, 2910 Essen
CALAMITY JANE MARINE CONTRACTORS
Stationsstraat 180, 2910 Essen
2004
BE 0837.936.181
Audacia Marine Contractors
BE 0837.958.452
Stationsstraat 180, 2910 Essen
Audacia Marine Contractors
Stationsstraat 180, 2910 Essen
2005
BE 0837.958.452
Lorelay Transport Chartering
BE 0638.774.593
Stationsstraat 180, 2910 Essen
Lorelay Transport Chartering
Stationsstraat 180, 2910 Essen
2015
BE 0638.774.593
PIONEERING SPIRIT MARINE CONTRACTORS
BE 0837.956.175
Stationsstraat 180, 2910 Essen
PIONEERING SPIRIT MARINE CONTRACTORS
Stationsstraat 180, 2910 Essen
2006
BE 0837.956.175
BIESMANS-DPE
BE 0889.382.607
Natveld 9B, 3740 Bilzen-Hoeselt
BIESMANS-DPE
Natveld 9B, 3740 Bilzen-Hoeselt
2007
BE 0889.382.607
SMET GWT EUROPE
BE 0677.985.755
Kastelsedijk 64, 2480 Dessel
SMET GWT EUROPE
Kastelsedijk 64, 2480 Dessel
2017
BE 0677.985.755
ENTREPRISE DE CHAUFFAGE ET SANITAIRE VERLAINE DANIEL
BE 0439.318.344
Rue des Champs 8, 6830 Bouillon
ENTREPRISE DE CHAUFFAGE ET SANITAIRE VERLAINE DANIEL
Rue des Champs 8, 6830 Bouillon
1989
BE 0439.318.344
HM SEWERTECH SERVICES sprl
BE 0650.905.236
Rue de Creugette 39, 5360 Hamois
HM SEWERTECH SERVICES sprl
Rue de Creugette 39, 5360 Hamois
2016
BE 0650.905.236
ALBEJE & VALARTKI
BE 0411.931.383
Avenue Maréchal Ney 143, 1180 Uccle
ALBEJE & VALARTKI
Avenue Maréchal Ney 143, 1180 Uccle
1972
BE 0411.931.383
ACTUAL HOME ((ACTUALHOME))
BE 0426.594.617
Rue Raymond Pieret 25, 1480 Tubize
ACTUAL HOME ((ACTUALHOME))
Rue Raymond Pieret 25, 1480 Tubize
1984
BE 0426.594.617
VAN DAM JEAN-LUC SPRL
BE 0421.059.281
Rue Lahaut 27, 4100 Seraing
VAN DAM JEAN-LUC SPRL
Rue Lahaut 27, 4100 Seraing
1980
BE 0421.059.281
Wildekouter 19, 9850 Deinze, Belgium
Open in Google MapsShowing 1 of 1 locations.
2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Income statement | ||||
€155,679-9% | €171,076-37.5% | €273,653+31.8% | €207,601 | |
— | — | €69,486+24.5% | €55,816 | |
€249,946-48.2% | €482,604+433.6% | €90,440-63.3% | €246,583 | |
-€15,428<-1000% | €562-99.2% | €68,184>1000% | €3,694 | |
€13,051-89.5% | €123,775+87.8% | €65,910+457.3% | €11,826 | |
€30,554+73.8% | €17,584+38.1% | €12,730+176.4% | €4,606 | |
| Profitability | ||||
5.8%-90% | 57.5%+110.2% | 27.4%+504.2% | 4.5% | |
1.4%-88.6% | 12.6%+27% | 9.9%+494.3% | 1.7% | |
| Solvency | ||||
€911,865-7.4% | €984,448+47.9% | €665,720-6.2% | €709,833 | |
€703,4770% | €703,215+78.2% | €394,621-11.6% | €446,182 | |
€3,1030% | €3,1030% | €3,103-3.1% | €3,203 | |
€226,286+5.1% | €215,300-10.6% | €240,946-7.8% | €261,228 | |
24.8%+13.5% | 21.9%-39.6% | 36.2%-1.6% | 36.8% | |
€427,448-1.5% | €433,853+163.7% | €164,558-42.7% | €287,380 | |
1.89-6.3% | 2.02+195.1% | 0.68-37.9% | 1.10 | |
€685,579-10.9% | €769,148+81.1% | €424,774-5.3% | €448,605 | |
3.03-15.2% | 3.57+102.6% | 1.76+2.7% | 1.72 | |
| Liquidity | ||||
€83,995-48.5% | €163,066+90.4% | €85,665-37.1% | €136,227 | |
€47,837-31.6% | €69,898-23.2% | €90,971+18% | €77,120 | |
€48,256+56.1% | €30,921-62.2% | €81,882+220.6% | €25,541 | |
€9,560-51.1% | €19,571-27.5% | €26,992+99% | €13,562 | |
€257,587-22.9% | €334,264+30.2% | €256,715+60.2% | €160,225 | |
0.47+36.9% | 0.34-51% | 0.70-9.1% | 0.77 | |
-€52,845+7.6% | -€57,165-834.7% | €7,780-92.2% | €99,223 | |
| Profit appropriation | ||||
€2,065-98.6% | €149,422+73.4% | €86,191>1000% | €2,268 | |
€220,089+5.3% | €209,102-10.9% | €234,749-16.6% | €281,618 | |
— | — | — | -€28,447 | |