2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
€31,816>1000% | €1,736-96.4% | €47,905>1000% | €1,445 | |
€1,537,353+2.1% | €1,505,537+0.1% | €1,503,801+3.3% | €1,455,898 | |
€968,118+11.9% | €864,841-6.8% | €927,673+20.5% | €770,012 | |
€1,725-36.3% | €2,708+134.1% | €1,157+502.6% | €192 | |
— | 0.3-75% | 1.2+9.1% | 1.1 |
DE DWERSE HAGEN.
BE 0462.399.592.
Besloten Vennootschap (BV) / Société à responsabilité limitée (SRL).
Corporate structure data isn't available for DE DWERSE HAGEN right now.
DE DWERSE HAGEN was founded on 26 Jan 1998, making it 28 years old.
Yes, DE DWERSE HAGEN is currently active.
DE DWERSE HAGEN's registered main activities are Raising of sheep and goats, Raising of horses and other equines, and Production of raw wool. It is also registered for 1 additional activity.
DE DWERSE HAGEN's registered address is Hageweg 11, 2860 Sint-Katelijne-Waver, Belgium.
DE DWERSE HAGEN's most recently filed annual accounts (fiscal year ending 30 Jun 2025) reported a profit of €31,816.
DE DWERSE HAGEN's most recently filed annual accounts cover the fiscal year ending 30 Jun 2025.
We have no B Corp certification on file for DE DWERSE HAGEN.
No, DE DWERSE HAGEN does not currently hold Fairtrade certification.
DB DEVELOPPEMENT SA
BE 0436.189.204
Boulevard du Centenaire, Dion-V. 90, 1325 Chaumont-Gistoux
DB DEVELOPPEMENT SA
Boulevard du Centenaire, Dion-V. 90, 1325 Chaumont-Gistoux
1988
BE 0436.189.204
ZOUTEKREKEN
BE 0867.745.568
Zwaanhofweg 10, 8900 Ieper
ZOUTEKREKEN
Zwaanhofweg 10, 8900 Ieper
2004
BE 0867.745.568
VADEBO
BE 0426.414.671
Peer Luytendijk 14, 2490 Balen
VADEBO
Peer Luytendijk 14, 2490 Balen
1984
BE 0426.414.671
Stoeterij Zangersheide
BE 0400.457.273
Domein Zangersheide ZN, 3620 Lanaken
Stoeterij Zangersheide
Domein Zangersheide ZN, 3620 Lanaken
1958
BE 0400.457.273
Bens Zakenkantoor
BE 0403.839.209
Drossaardshoevedreef 2, 2440 Geel
Bens Zakenkantoor
Drossaardshoevedreef 2, 2440 Geel
1965
BE 0403.839.209
KEROS
BE 0440.613.788
Westrozebekestraat 23, 8980 Zonnebeke
KEROS
Westrozebekestraat 23, 8980 Zonnebeke
1990
BE 0440.613.788
YACELO
BE 0427.811.669
Langenberg 41, 2323 Hoogstraten
YACELO
Langenberg 41, 2323 Hoogstraten
1985
BE 0427.811.669
GESTUT SONNENHOF
BE 0423.976.409
Prümer Strasse 8, 4780 Sankt Vith
GESTUT SONNENHOF
Prümer Strasse 8, 4780 Sankt Vith
1983
BE 0423.976.409
CREAL
BE 0414.559.885
Chaussée de Charleroi 112, 1471 Genappe
CREAL
Chaussée de Charleroi 112, 1471 Genappe
1974
BE 0414.559.885
Optimus
BE 0403.567.312
Mollentstraat 47B, 2520 Ranst
Optimus
Mollentstraat 47B, 2520 Ranst
1967
BE 0403.567.312
VICERNANT
BE 0400.075.312
Hubert Frère-Orbanlaan 638, 9000 Gent
VICERNANT
Hubert Frère-Orbanlaan 638, 9000 Gent
1934
BE 0400.075.312
DECOCQ Gérard
BE 0416.176.817
Avenue Kersbeek 308, 1180 Uccle
DECOCQ Gérard
Avenue Kersbeek 308, 1180 Uccle
1976
BE 0416.176.817
HELALIE
BE 0430.040.095
Deerlijkseweg 68, 8790 Waregem
HELALIE
Deerlijkseweg 68, 8790 Waregem
1986
BE 0430.040.095
Phyto Mahieu
BE 0429.889.944
Haezeweidestraat 12, 8920 Langemark-Poelkapelle
Phyto Mahieu
Haezeweidestraat 12, 8920 Langemark-Poelkapelle
1986
BE 0429.889.944
TAVERNIER TRADING COMPANY
BE 0437.428.626
Bruisbeke 49A, 9520 Sint-Lievens-Houtem
TAVERNIER TRADING COMPANY
Bruisbeke 49A, 9520 Sint-Lievens-Houtem
1989
BE 0437.428.626
CONCLUSION
BE 0439.521.549
Route provinciale(AN) 89, 7750 Mont-de-l'Enclus
CONCLUSION
Route provinciale(AN) 89, 7750 Mont-de-l'Enclus
1989
BE 0439.521.549
D.I.W.
BE 0444.622.066
Bosstraat 25, 9111 Sint-Niklaas
D.I.W.
Bosstraat 25, 9111 Sint-Niklaas
1991
BE 0444.622.066
STEPHEX STABLES
BE 0477.214.858
Lovegemstraat 8, 1861 Meise
STEPHEX STABLES
Lovegemstraat 8, 1861 Meise
2002
BE 0477.214.858
T & L
BE 0453.214.880
Eksaarde-dorp 163, 9160 Lokeren
T & L
Eksaarde-dorp 163, 9160 Lokeren
1994
BE 0453.214.880
ROSTAL
BE 0458.554.434
Rostal 23, 2288 Grobbendonk
ROSTAL
Rostal 23, 2288 Grobbendonk
1996
BE 0458.554.434
2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Income statement | ||||
€388,158+289.8% | €99,583-36.2% | €156,100+105% | €76,166 | |
€48,289+497.2% | €8,086-56.1% | €18,437-32.8% | €27,454 | |
— | €637,906+156.9% | €248,298 | — | |
€58,907+519.6% | €9,508-84.1% | €59,648>1000% | -€1,212 | |
€31,816>1000% | €1,736-96.4% | €47,905>1000% | €1,445 | |
— | — | — | €20,186 | |
| Profitability | ||||
2.1%>1000% | 0.1%-96.4% | 3.2%>1000% | 0.1% | |
1.3%>1000% | 0.1%-96.3% | 2.0%>1000% | 0.1% | |
| Solvency | ||||
€2,505,471+5.7% | €2,370,378-2.5% | €2,431,474+9.2% | €2,225,910 | |
€1,085,788-20.2% | €1,360,691+70.9% | €796,100+30.3% | €611,075 | |
€1,537,353+2.1% | €1,505,537+0.1% | €1,503,801+3.3% | €1,455,898 | |
61.4%-3.4% | 63.5%+2.7% | 61.8%-5.4% | 65.4% | |
€187,994-8.7% | €205,975-11.9% | €233,849+6% | €220,700 | |
0.12-10.6% | 0.14-12% | 0.16+2.6% | 0.15 | |
€968,118+11.9% | €864,841-6.8% | €927,673+20.5% | €770,012 | |
0.63+9.6% | 0.57-6.9% | 0.62+16.6% | 0.53 | |
| Liquidity | ||||
€1,725-36.3% | €2,708+134.1% | €1,157+502.6% | €192 | |
€1,171,163+56.1% | €750,467+44.6% | €518,861-8.3% | €565,889 | |
€31,524+111.2% | €14,930+15.7% | €12,908-53.5% | €27,783 | |
€226,374+117.6% | €104,045+5.9% | €98,295-12.1% | €111,801 | |
€756,464+21.8% | €621,154+29.2% | €480,796+0.1% | €480,306 | |
1.82+18.9% | 1.53-35.1% | 2.36-19.9% | 2.94 | |
€639,559+82.3% | €350,821-62.7% | €941,550-11.6% | €1,065,523 | |
| Profit appropriation | ||||
€19,1450% | €19,1450% | €19,1450% | €19,145 | |
-€1,180,445+2.6% | -€1,212,261+0.1% | -€1,213,997+3.8% | -€1,261,900 | |
Hageweg 11, 2860 Sint-Katelijne-Waver, Belgium
Open in Google MapsShowing 1 of 1 locations.