2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
€17,540+189% | -€19,715-141.7% | €47,302+313.2% | €11,447 | |
€123,361+16.6% | €105,822-15.7% | €125,536+60.5% | €78,235 | |
€997,297-2.8% | €1,026,591+96% | €523,809+78.4% | €293,585 | |
€17,532-65.3% | €50,569+477.3% | €8,759-67.9% | €27,267 |
Krikke.
BE 0474.112.541.
Besloten Vennootschap (BV) / Société à responsabilité limitée (SRL).
Corporate structure data isn't available for Krikke right now.
Krikke was founded on 19 Feb 2001, making it 25 years old.
Yes, Krikke is currently active.
Krikke's registered main activities are Machining of metals, Repair and maintenance of machinery, Manufacture of hinges, hinge pins,, Wholesale trade of general hardware (nails, wire, screws, bolts, etc.), hand tools (hammers, saws, screwdrivers, etc.) and power tools, Production of metal forgings for third parties, Other installation works nes, including installation of accessories, Manufacture of locks, padlocks, locks, keys and locksmith similar articles for the building, furniture, vehicles, etc., Manufacture of metal frameworks or skeletons for construction, Mechanical maintenance and repairs for third parties, Installation of blinds and awnings, Manufacturing silos, tanks, tanks and similar containers of metal, with a capacity of minimum 300 litres, Manufacture of steel structures for industrial equipment (frames of blast furnaces, handling equipment, etc.), Retail sale of other construction materials, Logistics service activities, Manufacture of doors and windows of metal, Retail sale of hardware and tools, Manufacture of prefabricated buildings mainly of metal: site huts, modular exhibition elements, telephone booths, etc., Retail sale of paints and varnishes, Manufacturing of metal containers with capacity less than 300 litres, Wholesale of machine tools, Other business support service activities n.e.c., Wholesale of hardware, Forging metal, and Manufacture of metal structures and parts of structures. It is also registered for 2 additional activities.
Krikke's registered address is Schoterweg (C) 206A, 3980 Tessenderlo-Ham, Belgium.
Krikke's most recently filed annual accounts (fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2025) reported a profit of €17,540.
Krikke's most recently filed annual accounts cover the fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2025.
We have no B Corp certification on file for Krikke.
No, Krikke does not currently hold Fairtrade certification.
COFABEL
BE 0424.852.080
Olsensesteenweg(KRU) 67A, 9770 Kruisem
COFABEL
Olsensesteenweg(KRU) 67A, 9770 Kruisem
1983
BE 0424.852.080
JORIS IDE
BE 0450.452.063
Hille 174, 8750 Wingene
JORIS IDE
Hille 174, 8750 Wingene
1993
BE 0450.452.063
ABFlex+ Vlaanderen - Administratie
BE 0454.198.045
Glasstraat 35, 2170 Antwerpen
ABFlex+ Vlaanderen - Administratie
Glasstraat 35, 2170 Antwerpen
1994
BE 0454.198.045
Mustad BELGIUM
BE 0421.358.595
Industriestrasse 30, 4700 Eupen
Mustad BELGIUM
Industriestrasse 30, 4700 Eupen
1980
BE 0421.358.595
VMA be.Maintenance
BE 0419.201.534
Boulevard de l'Humanité 114, 1070 Anderlecht
VMA be.Maintenance
Boulevard de l'Humanité 114, 1070 Anderlecht
1979
BE 0419.201.534
BURRICK
BE 0428.206.993
Smalle Heerweg 88, 9080 Lochristi
BURRICK
Smalle Heerweg 88, 9080 Lochristi
1986
BE 0428.206.993
RENSON
BE 0462.152.837
Maalbeekstraat 10, 8790 Waregem
RENSON
Maalbeekstraat 10, 8790 Waregem
1997
BE 0462.152.837
TMS INDUSTRIAL SERVICES
BE 0865.585.339
Industriepark 45, 3300 Tienen
TMS INDUSTRIAL SERVICES
Industriepark 45, 3300 Tienen
2004
BE 0865.585.339
JAEGERSON NV
BE 0426.405.466
Industriepark 27, 8730 Beernem
JAEGERSON NV
Industriepark 27, 8730 Beernem
1984
BE 0426.405.466
Shur-Lok International
BE 0401.916.530
Avenue des Biolleux 18, 4800 Verviers
Shur-Lok International
Avenue des Biolleux 18, 4800 Verviers
1968
BE 0401.916.530
Induzz3
BE 0439.278.455
Kieleberg 6389, 3740 Bilzen-Hoeselt
Induzz3
Kieleberg 6389, 3740 Bilzen-Hoeselt
1989
BE 0439.278.455
MAEYAERT
BE 0418.988.233
Jakenshof 1A, 8800 Roeselare
MAEYAERT
Jakenshof 1A, 8800 Roeselare
1978
BE 0418.988.233
BUYSE DECOLLETAGE
BE 0407.705.450
Venecolaan 9, 9880 Aalter
BUYSE DECOLLETAGE
Venecolaan 9, 9880 Aalter
1970
BE 0407.705.450
LEYS NV
BE 0429.180.062
Industrielaan 30, 9320 Aalst
LEYS NV
Industrielaan 30, 9320 Aalst
1986
BE 0429.180.062
DEFORCHE ENGINEERING NV
BE 0420.202.416
Nijverheidslaan 10, 8890 Moorslede
DEFORCHE ENGINEERING NV
Nijverheidslaan 10, 8890 Moorslede
1980
BE 0420.202.416
Ateliers Somville
BE 0407.937.557
Rue du Centre(AI) 190, 6250 Aiseau-Presles
Ateliers Somville
Rue du Centre(AI) 190, 6250 Aiseau-Presles
1970
BE 0407.937.557
A.M.B.
BE 0401.117.170
Avenue Nicolas Copernic 1, 7000 Mons
A.M.B.
Avenue Nicolas Copernic 1, 7000 Mons
1947
BE 0401.117.170
VDL BELGIUM
BE 0429.433.450
Industrielaan 15, 9320 Aalst
VDL BELGIUM
Industrielaan 15, 9320 Aalst
1986
BE 0429.433.450
MECACIER BIEBUYCK LESSINES
BE 0430.338.025
Rue de Baume-Marpent(PIE) 1, 7100 La Louvière
MECACIER BIEBUYCK LESSINES
Rue de Baume-Marpent(PIE) 1, 7100 La Louvière
1986
BE 0430.338.025
BW-IP INTERNATIONAL
BE 0434.117.758
Boulevard Saint-Lazare 4-10, 1210 Saint-Josse-ten-Noode
BW-IP INTERNATIONAL
Boulevard Saint-Lazare 4-10, 1210 Saint-Josse-ten-Noode
1988
BE 0434.117.758
2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Income statement | ||||
€234,087+87.8% | €124,660-39.9% | €207,481+154.6% | €81,496 | |
€47,041+205.6% | €15,396-77.2% | €67,479+220.8% | €21,037 | |
€112,737-77.8% | €508,210+74.1% | €291,876+65.5% | €176,376 | |
€82,105+322.5% | €19,433-76% | €81,056+216.3% | €25,624 | |
— | €102,365 | — | — | |
€17,540+189% | -€19,715-141.7% | €47,302+313.2% | €11,447 | |
€18,032+401% | €3,599-86.3% | €26,345+98.4% | €13,278 | |
| Profitability | ||||
14.2%+176.3% | -18.6%-149.4% | 37.7%+157.5% | 14.6% | |
1.6%+189.9% | -1.7%-123.9% | 7.3%+136.6% | 3.1% | |
| Solvency | ||||
€1,120,659-1% | €1,132,413+74.4% | €649,346+74.6% | €371,819 | |
€984,555+1.1% | €974,278+76.6% | €551,616+73.4% | €318,128 | |
€123,361+16.6% | €105,822-15.7% | €125,536+60.5% | €78,235 | |
11.0%+17.8% | 9.3%-51.7% | 19.3%-8.1% | 21.0% | |
€629,363-1.9% | €641,420+118.7% | €293,331+62.9% | €180,109 | |
5.10-15.8% | 6.06+159.4% | 2.34+1.5% | 2.30 | |
€997,297-2.8% | €1,026,591+96% | €523,809+78.4% | €293,585 | |
8.08-16.7% | 9.70+132.5% | 4.17+11.2% | 3.75 | |
| Liquidity | ||||
€17,532-65.3% | €50,569+477.3% | €8,759-67.9% | €27,267 | |
€29,800+435.6% | €5,564+362.2% | €1,204-26.1% | €1,629 | |
€52,0590% | €52,076-31% | €75,488+344.8% | €16,970 | |
€99,906-30.3% | €143,333+36.7% | €104,835+169.3% | €38,934 | |
€367,934-4.5% | €385,171+67.1% | €230,479+103.3% | €113,398 | |
0.32+15.4% | 0.28-27.7% | 0.39+65.8% | 0.23 | |
-€231,830-2.1% | -€227,037-71% | -€132,749-122% | -€59,785 | |
| Profit appropriation | ||||
€106,9360% | €106,9360% | €106,936+79.3% | €59,635 | |
-€2,175+89% | -€19,715 | — | — | |
Schoterweg (C) 206A, 3980 Tessenderlo-Ham, Belgium
Open in Google MapsShowing 2 of 2 locations.