2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
€15,077,522-5.4% | €15,940,163+4.7% | €15,219,491+11% | €13,709,024 | |
€334,940+12.8% | €296,904+165.9% | -€450,613-348.8% | €181,139 | |
€4,868,032+7.4% | €4,533,093+7% | €4,236,189-9.6% | €4,686,802 | |
€3,556,703-11.7% | €4,026,848-7.2% | €4,341,550+17.7% | €3,689,293 | |
€4,417,903+29.1% | €3,423,001-10.8% | €3,839,165-11.1% | €4,316,655 | |
102.2-1.8% | 104.1+3.7% | 100.4+3.8% | 96.7 | |
€147,530-3.7% | €153,124+1% | €151,589+6.9% | €141,769 |
Amexio Belgium.
BE 0474.190.339.
Naamloze vennootschap (NV) / Société anonyme (SA).
Corporate structure data isn't available for Acolad Digital Belgium right now.
Acolad Digital Belgium was founded on 26 Feb 2001, making it 25 years old.
Yes, Acolad Digital Belgium is currently active.
Acolad Digital Belgium's registered main activities are Computer programming activities and Computer consultancy and computer facilities management activities.
Acolad Digital Belgium's registered address is Gaston Geenslaan 10 box 3, 3001 Leuven, Belgium.
Based on its most recently filed annual accounts (fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2024), Acolad Digital Belgium reported 102.2 full-time equivalent employees.
Acolad Digital Belgium's most recently filed annual turnover (fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2024) was €15,077,522.
Acolad Digital Belgium's most recently filed annual accounts (fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2024) reported a profit of €334,940.
Acolad Digital Belgium's most recently filed annual accounts cover the fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2024.
We have no B Corp certification on file for Acolad Digital Belgium.
No, Acolad Digital Belgium does not currently hold Fairtrade certification.
Liantis corporate
BE 0436.534.147
Sint-Clarastraat 48, 8000 Brugge
Liantis corporate
Sint-Clarastraat 48, 8000 Brugge
1989
BE 0436.534.147
MACSYS
BE 0437.343.702
Hoogveld 10, 9200 Dendermonde
MACSYS
Hoogveld 10, 9200 Dendermonde
1989
BE 0437.343.702
CEVI
BE 0860.972.295
Bisdomplein 3, 9000 Gent
CEVI
Bisdomplein 3, 9000 Gent
2003
BE 0860.972.295
LISAM SYSTEMS
BE 0466.618.795
Boulevard de la Sennette 42, 7190 Ecaussinnes
LISAM SYSTEMS
Boulevard de la Sennette 42, 7190 Ecaussinnes
1999
BE 0466.618.795
Orange Cyberdefense Belgium N.V.
BE 0479.419.926
Stokerijstraat 35, 2110 Wijnegem
Orange Cyberdefense Belgium N.V.
Stokerijstraat 35, 2110 Wijnegem
2003
BE 0479.419.926
Corilus NV
BE 0428.555.896
Gaston Crommenlaan 4, 9050 Gent
Corilus NV
Gaston Crommenlaan 4, 9050 Gent
1986
BE 0428.555.896
ZORGI
BE 0419.920.423
Boulevard Bischoffsheim 15, 1000 Bruxelles
ZORGI
Boulevard Bischoffsheim 15, 1000 Bruxelles
1979
BE 0419.920.423
CEGEKA GROEP
BE 0448.621.832
Kempische steenweg 307, 3500 Hasselt
CEGEKA GROEP
Kempische steenweg 307, 3500 Hasselt
1992
BE 0448.621.832
Randstad Digital Belgium
BE 0450.760.087
Kolonel Begaultlaan 1a, 3012 Leuven
Randstad Digital Belgium
Kolonel Begaultlaan 1a, 3012 Leuven
1993
BE 0450.760.087
Inetum Belgium
BE 0429.037.235
Antwerpsesteenweg 261, 2800 Mechelen
Inetum Belgium
Antwerpsesteenweg 261, 2800 Mechelen
1986
BE 0429.037.235
ORBID
BE 0463.174.208
Guldensporenpark 29, 9820 Merelbeke
ORBID
Guldensporenpark 29, 9820 Merelbeke
1998
BE 0463.174.208
EASI
BE 0465.741.144
Avenue Robert Schuman 12, 1400 Nivelles
EASI
Avenue Robert Schuman 12, 1400 Nivelles
1999
BE 0465.741.144
Sopra Steria Belgium
BE 0474.817.275
Avenue Arnaud Fraiteur 15-23, 1050 Ixelles
Sopra Steria Belgium
Avenue Arnaud Fraiteur 15-23, 1050 Ixelles
2001
BE 0474.817.275
Promatic-group
BE 0427.372.793
Léon Bekaertlaan 24, 9880 Aalter
Promatic-group
Léon Bekaertlaan 24, 9880 Aalter
1985
BE 0427.372.793
SOFICO NV
BE 0404.484.060
Technologiepark-Zwijnaarde 84, 9052 Gent
SOFICO NV
Technologiepark-Zwijnaarde 84, 9052 Gent
1947
BE 0404.484.060
Cheops Technology NV
BE 0438.846.311
Prins Boudewijnlaan 7B, 2550 Kontich
Cheops Technology NV
Prins Boudewijnlaan 7B, 2550 Kontich
1989
BE 0438.846.311
ACA IT-Solutions
BE 0439.340.516
Herkenrodesingel 8B, 3500 Hasselt
ACA IT-Solutions
Herkenrodesingel 8B, 3500 Hasselt
1989
BE 0439.340.516
ODOO
BE 0477.472.701
Chaussée de Namur 40, 1367 Ramillies
ODOO
Chaussée de Namur 40, 1367 Ramillies
2002
BE 0477.472.701
NSI
BE 0450.905.686
Rue de Bruxelles 174, 4340 Awans
NSI
Rue de Bruxelles 174, 4340 Awans
1993
BE 0450.905.686
Vanden Broele
BE 0451.355.351
Lieven Bauwensstraat 35, 8200 Brugge
Vanden Broele
Lieven Bauwensstraat 35, 8200 Brugge
1993
BE 0451.355.351
Gaston Geenslaan 10 box 3, 3001 Leuven, Belgium
Open in Google MapsShowing 1 of 1 locations.
2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Income statement | ||||
€15,077,522-5.4% | €15,940,163+4.7% | €15,219,491+11% | €13,709,024 | |
€9,144,790-0.1% | €9,151,675+14.7% | €7,977,601+5.7% | €7,549,895 | |
€648,359+12% | €579,068+287.3% | -€309,171-163.9% | €483,876 | |
— | — | -€221,554-141.7% | €531,615 | |
€334,940+12.8% | €296,904+165.9% | -€450,613-348.8% | €181,139 | |
€596,255+16.7% | €510,848+18.2% | €432,162-3.6% | €448,356 | |
| Profitability | ||||
— | — | -1.5%-137.5% | 3.9% | |
2.2%+19.3% | 1.9%+162.9% | -3.0%-324.1% | 1.3% | |
6.9%+5.1% | 6.5%+161.6% | -10.6%-375.2% | 3.9% | |
4.0%+14.6% | 3.5%+166% | -5.3%-342.9% | 2.2% | |
| Solvency | ||||
€8,424,736-1.6% | €8,559,941-0.2% | €8,577,739+2.4% | €8,376,095 | |
€136,548-19.3% | €169,124-19.3% | €209,489+32.9% | €157,651 | |
€124,447-22.8% | €161,198-1.5% | €163,582-25.8% | €220,477 | |
€4,868,032+7.4% | €4,533,093+7% | €4,236,189-9.6% | €4,686,802 | |
57.8%+9.1% | 53.0%+7.2% | 49.4%-11.7% | 56.0% | |
€3,556,703-11.7% | €4,026,848-7.2% | €4,341,550+17.7% | €3,689,293 | |
0.73-17.7% | 0.89-13.3% | 1.02+30.2% | 0.79 | |
3.13-36.5% | 4.94+269.1% | -2.92-161.9% | 4.71 | |
| Liquidity | ||||
€4,417,903+29.1% | €3,423,001-10.8% | €3,839,165-11.1% | €4,316,655 | |
€3,406,156-14.9% | €4,002,741+6% | €3,777,393+16% | €3,257,916 | |
€670,963-42.9% | €1,174,380-24.3% | €1,551,326+30% | €1,193,768 | |
€2,861,945-12.3% | €3,263,917-2% | €3,330,435+11.1% | €2,997,615 | |
1.05-11.8% | 1.19+18.7% | 1.01+0.8% | 1.00 | |
€4,607,038+9.6% | €4,202,771+8.8% | €3,863,118-10.3% | €4,308,674 | |
| Efficiency | ||||
82 days-10% | 92 days+1.2% | 91 days+4.4% | 87 days | |
39 days-32% | 58 days-13.5% | 67 days-0.3% | 67 days | |
| Profit appropriation | ||||
€776,763+2.2% | €760,016+2% | €745,1700% | €745,170 | |
€1,817,469+21.2% | €1,499,276+23.2% | €1,217,217-27% | €1,667,830 | |