2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
€51,066-67.6% | €157,408-8% | €171,161+26.9% | €134,832 | |
€1,028,209-4.4% | €1,075,030+12.1% | €958,875+18.9% | €806,549 | |
€72,134-25.4% | €96,716-53.8% | €209,329+25.6% | €166,611 | |
€445,646-13% | €512,253+16.7% | €439,101+43.7% | €305,652 | |
2.70% | 2.7-15.6% | 3.2+14.3% | 2.8 |
TSV.
BE 0474.507.766.
Besloten Vennootschap (BV) / Société à responsabilité limitée (SRL).
Corporate structure data isn't available for TSV BVBA right now.
TSV BVBA was founded on 05 Apr 2001, making it 25 years old.
Yes, TSV BVBA is currently active.
TSV BVBA's registered main activities are General work of electrical installation, Joinery installation, Assembly of external and internal metal joinery: doors, windows, door and window frames, staircases, fitted kitchen cupboards, shop fittings, etc., Installation of surveillance and alarm systems against intruders, Metal dyeing, and Installation of back-up power systems (generators).
TSV BVBA's registered address is Veldenstraat 26, 2470 Retie, Belgium.
Based on its most recently filed annual accounts (fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2025), TSV BVBA reported 2.7 full-time equivalent employees.
TSV BVBA's most recently filed annual accounts (fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2025) reported a profit of €51,066.
TSV BVBA's most recently filed annual accounts cover the fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2025.
We have no B Corp certification on file for TSV BVBA.
No, TSV BVBA does not currently hold Fairtrade certification.
Veldenstraat 26, 2470 Retie, Belgium
Open in Google MapsShowing 1 of 1 locations.
2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Income statement | ||||
€293,543-34.8% | €450,522-1.7% | €458,447+20.8% | €379,619 | |
€157,769-0.5% | €158,544-7.5% | €171,328+10.8% | €154,572 | |
€81,014+145.4% | €33,019-78.5% | €153,323 | — | |
€73,103-67.8% | €226,994-8.3% | €247,663+29.4% | €191,439 | |
€135,089-53.6% | €291,046 | — | — | |
€51,066-67.6% | €157,408-8% | €171,161+26.9% | €134,832 | |
€3,802-48% | €7,309+8.8% | €6,716-75.6% | €27,514 | |
| Profitability | ||||
5.0%-66.1% | 14.6%-18% | 17.9%+6.8% | 16.7% | |
4.6%-65.4% | 13.4%-8.3% | 14.7%+5.8% | 13.9% | |
| Solvency | ||||
€1,100,343-6.1% | €1,171,745+0.3% | €1,168,204+20% | €973,160 | |
€193,735+21.1% | €160,043-7% | €172,126+192.2% | €58,911 | |
— | — | — | €498 | |
€1,028,209-4.4% | €1,075,030+12.1% | €958,875+18.9% | €806,549 | |
93.4%+1.9% | 91.7%+11.8% | 82.1%-1% | 82.9% | |
€2,736-79.5% | €13,352-43.1% | €23,463+308.2% | €5,748 | |
0.00-78.6% | 0.01-49.2% | 0.02+243.3% | 0.01 | |
€72,134-25.4% | €96,716-53.8% | €209,329+25.6% | €166,611 | |
0.07-22% | 0.09-58.8% | 0.22+5.7% | 0.21 | |
| Liquidity | ||||
€445,646-13% | €512,253+16.7% | €439,101+43.7% | €305,652 | |
€168,792-10.2% | €187,994-28.1% | €261,534+18.9% | €219,916 | |
€149,274-17% | €179,891+15.5% | €155,820-27.6% | €215,236 | |
€39,866-22% | €51,123-62.5% | €136,238+48.2% | €91,925 | |
€69,398-16.7% | €83,363-55.1% | €185,866+15.5% | €160,863 | |
6.64+10.9% | 5.99+99.9% | 3.00-20.7% | 3.78 | |
€837,209-9.8% | €928,340+14.6% | €810,212+7.6% | €752,888 | |
| Profit appropriation | ||||
€97,887+137.3% | €41,254+119% | €18,835-81.2% | €100,000 | |
€1,009,609-4.4% | €1,056,430+12.4% | €940,275+19.3% | €787,949 | |
MENATAM
BE 0421.312.867
Rue du Réemploi(RH) 4, 5020 Namur
MENATAM
Rue du Réemploi(RH) 4, 5020 Namur
1980
BE 0421.312.867
EEG Namur
BE 0442.891.013
Oostlaan 5, 8560 Wevelgem
EEG Namur
Oostlaan 5, 8560 Wevelgem
1991
BE 0442.891.013
V.M.A.
BE 0406.419.112
Kortrijksesteenweg 14, 9830 Sint-Martens-Latem
V.M.A.
Kortrijksesteenweg 14, 9830 Sint-Martens-Latem
1968
BE 0406.419.112
VINCI FACILITIES BELGIUM
BE 0508.450.838
Avenue du Port 86C, 1000 Bruxelles
VINCI FACILITIES BELGIUM
Avenue du Port 86C, 1000 Bruxelles
2012
BE 0508.450.838
Circet Belgium
BE 0874.125.297
Schoebroekstraat 62, 3583 Beringen
Circet Belgium
Schoebroekstraat 62, 3583 Beringen
2005
BE 0874.125.297
Veranda Willems
BE 0425.385.283
Lievensveld 7, 9600 Ronse
Veranda Willems
Lievensveld 7, 9600 Ronse
1984
BE 0425.385.283
Cegelec Electrical Solutions NV
BE 0431.998.111
Avenue du Bourget 44, 1130 Bruxelles
Cegelec Electrical Solutions NV
Avenue du Bourget 44, 1130 Bruxelles
1986
BE 0431.998.111
CEGELEC
BE 0402.031.346
Avenue du Bourget 44, 1130 Bruxelles
CEGELEC
Avenue du Bourget 44, 1130 Bruxelles
1960
BE 0402.031.346
Advices for Technical Systems
BE 0425.815.647
Karel De Roosestraat 15, 9820 Merelbeke-Melle
Advices for Technical Systems
Karel De Roosestraat 15, 9820 Merelbeke-Melle
1984
BE 0425.815.647
Climagroup
BE 0435.890.779
Kolmenstraat 1607, 3570 Alken
Climagroup
Kolmenstraat 1607, 3570 Alken
1988
BE 0435.890.779
LOGI-TECHNIC INFRA
BE 0871.395.639
Vlamingveld 3, 8490 Jabbeke
LOGI-TECHNIC INFRA
Vlamingveld 3, 8490 Jabbeke
2005
BE 0871.395.639
Beddeleem NV
BE 0400.071.649
Venecoweg 14A, 9810 Nazareth-De Pinte
Beddeleem NV
Venecoweg 14A, 9810 Nazareth-De Pinte
1962
BE 0400.071.649
JACOPS NV
BE 0415.826.627
Nijverheidslaan 31, 8540 Deerlijk
JACOPS NV
Nijverheidslaan 31, 8540 Deerlijk
1976
BE 0415.826.627
MOBIX
BE 0412.783.696
Smisstraat 54, 2800 Mechelen
MOBIX
Smisstraat 54, 2800 Mechelen
1972
BE 0412.783.696
Assa Abloy Entrance Systems Belux
BE 0408.352.281
Gontrode Heirweg 334, 9090 Merelbeke-Melle
Assa Abloy Entrance Systems Belux
Gontrode Heirweg 334, 9090 Merelbeke-Melle
1971
BE 0408.352.281
NEWELEC
BE 0427.027.553
Rue du Fond des Fourches 23C, 4041 Herstal
NEWELEC
Rue du Fond des Fourches 23C, 4041 Herstal
1985
BE 0427.027.553
ELECTROTECHNIQUE ET MECANIQUE PUTMAN FRERES
BE 0437.709.827
Rue Henri-Joseph Genesse 30, 1070 Anderlecht
ELECTROTECHNIQUE ET MECANIQUE PUTMAN FRERES
Rue Henri-Joseph Genesse 30, 1070 Anderlecht
1989
BE 0437.709.827
ETABLISSEMENTS GAUME
BE 0454.357.995
Rue du Pays-Bas 4, 6061 Charleroi
ETABLISSEMENTS GAUME
Rue du Pays-Bas 4, 6061 Charleroi
1995
BE 0454.357.995
WYCOR
BE 0422.868.332
Biezeweg 6, 9230 Wetteren
WYCOR
Biezeweg 6, 9230 Wetteren
1982
BE 0422.868.332
COLLIGNON ENG.
BE 0420.578.340
Briscol 4, 6997 Erezée
COLLIGNON ENG.
Briscol 4, 6997 Erezée
1979
BE 0420.578.340