2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
€57,387+29.6% | €44,268-86.5% | €329,198+3.9% | €316,817 | |
€940,455+6.5% | €883,068+5.3% | €838,800+64.6% | €509,602 | |
€1,245,520-13.1% | €1,434,098-28.6% | €2,008,795+7.6% | €1,866,874 | |
€194,033+12.1% | €173,125-6.8% | €185,851+4.8% | €177,296 | |
8.90% | 8.9-10.1% | 9.9 | — |
BAKKERSGOUD.
BE 0478.746.468.
Besloten Vennootschap (BV) / Société à responsabilité limitée (SRL).
Corporate structure data isn't available for BAKKERSGOUD right now.
BAKKERSGOUD was founded on 07 Nov 2002, making it 23 years old.
Yes, BAKKERSGOUD is currently active.
BAKKERSGOUD's registered main activities are Wholesale of other food n.e.c., Wholesale trade of flour and bakery products, Non-specialised wholesale of frozen food, Other business support service activities n.e.c., and Office administrative and support activities. It is also registered for 1 additional activity.
BAKKERSGOUD's registered address is Herentalse steenweg 108B, 2280 Grobbendonk, Belgium.
Based on its most recently filed annual accounts (fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2024), BAKKERSGOUD reported 8.9 full-time equivalent employees.
BAKKERSGOUD's most recently filed annual accounts (fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2024) reported a profit of €57,387.
BAKKERSGOUD's most recently filed annual accounts cover the fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2024.
We have no B Corp certification on file for BAKKERSGOUD.
No, BAKKERSGOUD does not currently hold Fairtrade certification.
Herentalse steenweg 108B, 2280 Grobbendonk, Belgium
Open in Google MapsShowing 5 of 5 locations.
2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Income statement | ||||
€744,373-5.8% | €790,439-22.2% | €1,015,719+13.2% | €897,486 | |
€422,281-1.8% | €430,015+14.2% | €376,433-3.8% | €391,316 | |
€83,675-59.2% | €204,890-34.7% | €313,600-18.9% | €386,799 | |
€103,793+19.1% | €87,162-81.3% | €466,995+21.7% | €383,879 | |
€298,055-14.6% | €349,210-44.6% | €630,718+30.9% | €481,951 | |
€57,387+29.6% | €44,268-86.5% | €329,198+3.9% | €316,817 | |
€1,293-68.9% | €4,161-63.7% | €11,475>1000% | €33 | |
| Profitability | ||||
6.1%+21.7% | 5.0%-87.2% | 39.2%-36.9% | 62.2% | |
2.6%+37.4% | 1.9%-83.5% | 11.6%-13.3% | 13.3% | |
| Solvency | ||||
€2,185,974-5.7% | €2,317,165-18.6% | €2,847,595+19.8% | €2,376,476 | |
€558,617-23.3% | €728,218-3.2% | €752,327+33.5% | €563,396 | |
€2,056-14.2% | €2,398-99.4% | €393,942-1.2% | €398,672 | |
€940,455+6.5% | €883,068+5.3% | €838,800+64.6% | €509,602 | |
43.0%+12.9% | 38.1%+29.4% | 29.5%+37.4% | 21.4% | |
€203,710-42% | €351,109-31% | €509,095+35.1% | €376,757 | |
0.22-45.5% | 0.40-34.5% | 0.61-17.9% | 0.74 | |
€1,245,520-13.1% | €1,434,098-28.6% | €2,008,795+7.6% | €1,866,874 | |
1.32-18.4% | 1.62-32.2% | 2.39-34.6% | 3.66 | |
| Liquidity | ||||
€194,033+12.1% | €173,125-6.8% | €185,851+4.8% | €177,296 | |
€762,416+14.8% | €663,929-14.7% | €777,976+41.9% | €548,444 | |
€409,781-9.2% | €451,429-12.4% | €515,247+10.3% | €466,993 | |
€610,360-26.2% | €826,675+11.5% | €741,245-4% | €772,427 | |
€1,041,809-3.8% | €1,082,989-27.8% | €1,499,700+1.2% | €1,482,625 | |
1.27+7% | 1.18+30.2% | 0.91+27.2% | 0.71 | |
€471,744+26.9% | €371,812+645.5% | €49,878+120.2% | -€247,457 | |
| Profit appropriation | ||||
€146,1280% | €146,128+43.5% | €101,860>1000% | €1,860 | |
€625,727+10.1% | €568,3400% | €568,340+67.6% | €339,142 | |
Sligro-MFS Belgium
BE 0793.523.841
Straatsburgdok-Zuidkaai 8, 2030 Antwerpen
Sligro-MFS Belgium
Straatsburgdok-Zuidkaai 8, 2030 Antwerpen
2022
BE 0793.523.841
Ranson
BE 0415.042.808
Generaal Deprezstraat 4, 8530 Harelbeke
Ranson
Generaal Deprezstraat 4, 8530 Harelbeke
1975
BE 0415.042.808
BRUYERRE
BE 0431.703.151
Rue François Léon Bruyerre 34, 6041 Charleroi
BRUYERRE
Rue François Léon Bruyerre 34, 6041 Charleroi
1987
BE 0431.703.151
Much More Market Benelux
BE 0502.907.881
Avenue du Four à Briques 6, 1140 Evere
Much More Market Benelux
Avenue du Four à Briques 6, 1140 Evere
2013
BE 0502.907.881
SOLINA BELGIUM
BE 0452.061.372
Industriestrasse 21, 4700 Eupen
SOLINA BELGIUM
Industriestrasse 21, 4700 Eupen
1994
BE 0452.061.372
Weyn’s Honing
BE 0431.026.329
Steenweg 243, 3621 Lanaken
Weyn’s Honing
Steenweg 243, 3621 Lanaken
1987
BE 0431.026.329
TRENDY FOODS BELGIUM
BE 0407.095.835
Rue du Fond des Fourches 23, 4041 Herstal
TRENDY FOODS BELGIUM
Rue du Fond des Fourches 23, 4041 Herstal
1970
BE 0407.095.835
FIXMER BELGIUM
BE 0404.014.205
Simon De Heuvellaan 5, 2110 Wijnegem
FIXMER BELGIUM
Simon De Heuvellaan 5, 2110 Wijnegem
1968
BE 0404.014.205
VOEDING LESAGE
BE 0436.084.086
Westvleterenstraat(Oost) 11, 8640 Vleteren
VOEDING LESAGE
Westvleterenstraat(Oost) 11, 8640 Vleteren
1988
BE 0436.084.086
BIOFRESH BELGIUM
BE 0438.873.629
Legen Heirweg 51, 9890 Gavere
BIOFRESH BELGIUM
Legen Heirweg 51, 9890 Gavere
1989
BE 0438.873.629
Medibel Belgium
BE 0403.181.686
Culliganlaan 2A, 1831 Machelen (Brab.)
Medibel Belgium
Culliganlaan 2A, 1831 Machelen (Brab.)
1966
BE 0403.181.686
Danone Belux
BE 0400.774.801
Quai des Usines 159-160, 1000 Bruxelles
Danone Belux
Quai des Usines 159-160, 1000 Bruxelles
1960
BE 0400.774.801
EMMI DESSERTS WAREGEM
BE 0423.072.923
Vichtseweg 109, 8790 Waregem
EMMI DESSERTS WAREGEM
Vichtseweg 109, 8790 Waregem
1982
BE 0423.072.923
HYGIENA
BE 0418.954.975
Europark-Zuid 6, 9100 Sint-Niklaas
HYGIENA
Europark-Zuid 6, 9100 Sint-Niklaas
1978
BE 0418.954.975
VALFRAIS
BE 0418.935.773
Edingensesteenweg 196, 1500 Halle
VALFRAIS
Edingensesteenweg 196, 1500 Halle
1978
BE 0418.935.773
MANNAVITA BVBA
BE 0411.616.926
Kooigembosstraat(Koo) 1, 8510 Kortrijk
MANNAVITA BVBA
Kooigembosstraat(Koo) 1, 8510 Kortrijk
1971
BE 0411.616.926
CASTLE INGREDIENTS
BE 0641.916.997
Chemin du Couloury 1, 4800 Verviers
CASTLE INGREDIENTS
Chemin du Couloury 1, 4800 Verviers
2015
BE 0641.916.997
H.G.C.-HANOS
BE 0416.635.388
Nijverheidsstraat 54, 2160 Wommelgem
H.G.C.-HANOS
Nijverheidsstraat 54, 2160 Wommelgem
1976
BE 0416.635.388
MELI NV
BE 0411.905.847
Handelsstraat 13, 8630 Veurne
MELI NV
Handelsstraat 13, 8630 Veurne
1971
BE 0411.905.847
de Boeck foods
BE 0421.464.406
Rue du Spirou 1, 6061 Charleroi
de Boeck foods
Rue du Spirou 1, 6061 Charleroi
1981
BE 0421.464.406