2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
€575,188+89.7% | €303,193-73.7% | €1,151,890+134.6% | €491,021 | |
€2,469,061+30.4% | €1,893,873+19.1% | €1,590,680+82% | €873,790 | |
€911,988-9.2% | €1,004,599+0.3% | €1,001,491-31.7% | €1,466,572 | |
€173,105+2.8% | €168,454-81.4% | €903,585+3.8% | €870,735 | |
6.3+26% | 5+51.5% | 3.3+65% | 2 |
ISOSELL.
BE 0479.898.491.
Besloten Vennootschap (BV) / Société à responsabilité limitée (SRL).
Corporate structure data isn't available for ISOSELL BVBA right now.
ISOSELL BVBA was founded on 25 Mar 2003, making it 23 years old.
Yes, ISOSELL BVBA is currently active.
ISOSELL BVBA's registered main activities are Installation of heating, ventilating, air conditioning, refrigeration installations powered by electricity, Activities of agents involved in non-specialised wholesale, Supervision of construction work (structural work, installation, finishing work, etc.), Installation of steel structure elements not manufactured by the unit carrying out the work, Commission trade of miscellaneous products, Assembly of wooden or plastic mobile walls; lining walls, ceilings etc., Insulation work for cold storage or refrigerated warehouses, Other building completion and finishing work nes, Manufacture of metal frameworks or skeletons for construction, Assembly of metal armoured doors and fire doors, Insulation work for heating or cooling pipes, Assembly of gypsum drywalls, Implementation in buildings or other construction projects of: thermal insulation, acoustic and anti vibration insulation, Assembly of exterior and interior joinery: doors, windows, staircases, fitted kitchen cupboards shop fittings, door and window frames, etc., Assembly of wooden or plastic armoured doors and firewall doors, Assembly of external and internal metal joinery: doors, windows, door and window frames, staircases, fitted kitchen cupboards, shop fittings, etc., Assembly and disassembly of scaffolding and work platforms, Wholesale trade of panels, flooring, panelling, etc., and Assembly of metal mobile walls; lining walls, ceilings, etc.. It is also registered for 3 additional activities.
ISOSELL BVBA's registered address is Fabrieksstraat 67, 8790 Waregem, Belgium.
Based on its most recently filed annual accounts (fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2025), ISOSELL BVBA reported 6.3 full-time equivalent employees.
ISOSELL BVBA's most recently filed annual accounts (fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2025) reported a profit of €575,188.
ISOSELL BVBA's most recently filed annual accounts cover the fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2025.
We have no B Corp certification on file for ISOSELL BVBA.
No, ISOSELL BVBA does not currently hold Fairtrade certification.
SENEC
BE 0422.672.748
Avenue du Commerce 17, 1420 Braine-l'Alleud
SENEC
Avenue du Commerce 17, 1420 Braine-l'Alleud
1982
BE 0422.672.748
AU COIN DU FEU
BE 0473.576.764
Route du Grand Peuplier(S-B) 15, 7110 La Louvière
AU COIN DU FEU
Route du Grand Peuplier(S-B) 15, 7110 La Louvière
2000
BE 0473.576.764
CALLENS WILLY
BE 0419.765.520
Industrielaan 21, 8790 Waregem
CALLENS WILLY
Industrielaan 21, 8790 Waregem
1979
BE 0419.765.520
IMTECH BELGIUM
BE 0402.969.474
Boulevard Industriel 28, 1070 Anderlecht
IMTECH BELGIUM
Boulevard Industriel 28, 1070 Anderlecht
1965
BE 0402.969.474
Gant Store Messancy
BE 0644.816.210
Avenue Louise 143, 1050 Ixelles
Gant Store Messancy
Avenue Louise 143, 1050 Ixelles
2015
BE 0644.816.210
Climagroup
BE 0435.890.779
Kolmenstraat 1607, 3570 Alken
Climagroup
Kolmenstraat 1607, 3570 Alken
1988
BE 0435.890.779
BUMACO
BE 0455.064.414
Stationsstraat 216, 3110 Rotselaar
BUMACO
Stationsstraat 216, 3110 Rotselaar
1995
BE 0455.064.414
VMA be.Maintenance
BE 0419.201.534
Boulevard de l'Humanité 114, 1070 Anderlecht
VMA be.Maintenance
Boulevard de l'Humanité 114, 1070 Anderlecht
1979
BE 0419.201.534
COOPEOS
BE 0644.403.464
Rue de Morimont 13/A, 1340 Ottignies-Louvain-la-Neuve
COOPEOS
Rue de Morimont 13/A, 1340 Ottignies-Louvain-la-Neuve
2015
BE 0644.403.464
VMA SUD
BE 0427.983.202
Rue d'Edimbourg 19, 6040 Charleroi
VMA SUD
Rue d'Edimbourg 19, 6040 Charleroi
1985
BE 0427.983.202
VERGOKAN
BE 0422.878.131
Meersbloem-Melden 16, 9700 Oudenaarde
VERGOKAN
Meersbloem-Melden 16, 9700 Oudenaarde
1982
BE 0422.878.131
COLLIGNON ENG.
BE 0420.578.340
Briscol 4, 6997 Erezée
COLLIGNON ENG.
Briscol 4, 6997 Erezée
1979
BE 0420.578.340
AIR AMBIANCE
BE 0456.000.265
Rue des Gaillettes 38A, 4651 Herve
AIR AMBIANCE
Rue des Gaillettes 38A, 4651 Herve
1995
BE 0456.000.265
Gezel - BU Acar
BE 0419.931.014
Beukenstraat 160, 9255 Buggenhout
Gezel - BU Acar
Beukenstraat 160, 9255 Buggenhout
1979
BE 0419.931.014
ISB BUILDING TECHNICS
BE 0402.940.869
Boulevard du Roi Albert II 19, 1210 Saint-Josse-ten-Noode
ISB BUILDING TECHNICS
Boulevard du Roi Albert II 19, 1210 Saint-Josse-ten-Noode
1950
BE 0402.940.869
AGENTSCHAP ANTWERPEN
BE 0401.869.713
Boulevard Paepsem 7, 1070 Anderlecht
AGENTSCHAP ANTWERPEN
Boulevard Paepsem 7, 1070 Anderlecht
1961
BE 0401.869.713
STALLO
BE 0406.721.889
Eekhoekstraat 89, 9270 Laarne
STALLO
Eekhoekstraat 89, 9270 Laarne
1969
BE 0406.721.889
ERA Wonen
BE 0700.890.920
Gentse Baan 45, 9100 Sint-Niklaas
ERA Wonen
Gentse Baan 45, 9100 Sint-Niklaas
2018
BE 0700.890.920
THERMOCO
BE 0438.269.259
Haïfastraat 5, 2030 Antwerpen
THERMOCO
Haïfastraat 5, 2030 Antwerpen
1989
BE 0438.269.259
STOKJES
BE 0449.496.515
Havenlaan 7A, 3980 Tessenderlo-Ham
STOKJES
Havenlaan 7A, 3980 Tessenderlo-Ham
1993
BE 0449.496.515
Fabrieksstraat 67, 8790 Waregem, Belgium
Open in Google MapsShowing 2 of 2 locations.
2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Income statement | ||||
€1,396,146+51% | €924,802-51.5% | €1,905,902+147.9% | €768,763 | |
€496,561+23.8% | €401,107+101.6% | €198,955+66.6% | €119,390 | |
€70,022+112.4% | €32,971-87.2% | €258,369+604.6% | €36,670 | |
€763,773+86.3% | €410,084-75% | €1,637,457+169.4% | €607,757 | |
€575,188+89.7% | €303,193-73.7% | €1,151,890+134.6% | €491,021 | |
€210+243.3% | €61-99.8% | €28,246+114.8% | €13,153 | |
| Profitability | ||||
23.3%+45.5% | 16.0%-77.9% | 72.4%+28.9% | 56.2% | |
17.0%+62.6% | 10.5%-76.5% | 44.4%+111.8% | 21.0% | |
| Solvency | ||||
€3,381,049+16.7% | €2,898,472+11.8% | €2,592,171+10.8% | €2,340,362 | |
€188,503-16.6% | €226,042-23.7% | €296,236+211.2% | €95,188 | |
€2,469,061+30.4% | €1,893,873+19.1% | €1,590,680+82% | €873,790 | |
73.0%+11.8% | 65.3%+6.5% | 61.4%+64.4% | 37.3% | |
€16,686 | — | — | — | |
0.01 | — | — | — | |
€911,988-9.2% | €1,004,599+0.3% | €1,001,491-31.7% | €1,466,572 | |
0.37-30.4% | 0.53-15.7% | 0.63-62.5% | 1.68 | |
| Liquidity | ||||
€173,105+2.8% | €168,454-81.4% | €903,585+3.8% | €870,735 | |
€698,314+5% | €665,015-17.9% | €810,008+105.9% | €393,418 | |
€666,542+84.6% | €361,161-33.4% | €542,095-7.3% | €584,852 | |
€438,044+5.2% | €416,385+20.6% | €345,306+39.1% | €248,242 | |
€586,575-31% | €849,805+2.4% | €830,078-13.9% | €964,592 | |
3.33+36.2% | 2.44+75.8% | 1.39+48.4% | 0.94 | |
€2,257,717+39.5% | €1,618,867+25.1% | €1,294,444+66.3% | €778,602 | |
| Profit appropriation | ||||
— | €0-100% | €75,000-85% | €500,000 | |
€1,564,0000% | €1,564,0000% | €1,564,000+84.4% | €848,000 | |
€880,061+188.7% | €304,873>1000% | €1,680+112.7% | €790 | |