2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
-€15,982+12.2% | -€18,197-369.2% | €6,760+462.1% | -€1,867 | |
€28,090-36.3% | €44,072-29.2% | €62,269+12.2% | €55,509 | |
€45,157-5.6% | €47,846-28.8% | €67,187+44.4% | €46,545 | |
€18,666-65% | €53,367+239.5% | €15,718-65.9% | €46,070 | |
— | — | — | 4 |
DABATI CONSTRUCTION.
BE 0523.986.278.
Besloten Vennootschap (BV) / Société à responsabilité limitée (SRL).
Corporate structure data isn't available for DABATI CONSTRUCTION right now.
DABATI CONSTRUCTION was founded on 19 Mar 2013, making it 13 years old.
Yes, DABATI CONSTRUCTION is currently active.
DABATI CONSTRUCTION's registered main activities are Masonry and bricklaying activities, General construction of office buildings, Construction of roads and motorways, Establishment of foundations, including pile driving, Masonry, Formwork and rebar work, Fitting in buildings or other construction projects of: wall coverings or ceramic, concrete or stone tiles; granite flooring and wall coverings, etc., Installation of heating, ventilating, air conditioning, refrigeration installations powered by energy sources other than electricity, Application in buildings or other construction projects of plaster or stucco for interiors or exteriors, including related lathing materials, Floor and wall covering with other materials, Installation of steel structure elements not manufactured by the unit carrying out the work, Installation of insulation, Assembly and disassembly of scaffolding and work platforms, Construction of chimneys and industrial ovens, Execution of lifting work for third parties, Other building completion and finishing, Insulation work for heating or cooling pipes, Rental of construction equipment with operator, Lowering of the water table and drainage of construction sites, Site preparation, Other building and industrial cleaning activities, Installation of private swimming pools (not prefabricated), Steam cleaning, sand blasting and similar activities for building exteriors, Implementation in buildings or other construction projects of: thermal insulation, acoustic and anti vibration insulation, Realisation of the main structure of multi-cellular buildings (apartments, etc.), Assembly of gypsum drywalls, Construction of cold rooms, vaults, etc., Assembly of hangars, barns, silos, etc., for agricultural use, Earthworks: excavation, landfill, levelling of construction sites, trench digging, rock removal, blasting, etc., Realisation of the main structure of individual houses, Realisation of structural work on buildings and industrial or commercial structures, vehicle depots, warehouses, schools, clinics, buildings for the practice of worship, etc., Demolition, Clearing of building sites, Insulation work for cold storage or refrigerated warehouses, Realisation of the structural work of buildings, General installation work, Plastering, General construction of other non-residential buildings, Demolition of buildings and other constructions, Other installation works nes, including installation of accessories, Other specialised construction activities n.e.c., Floor and wall covering with tiles, Other building completion and finishing work nes, Laying of screeds, Execution of repointing, and Installation of blinds and awnings. It is also registered for 1 additional activity.
DABATI CONSTRUCTION's registered address is Rue Hennekinne 44, 7390 Quaregnon, Belgium.
DABATI CONSTRUCTION's most recently filed annual accounts (fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2025) reported a loss of €15,982.
DABATI CONSTRUCTION's most recently filed annual accounts cover the fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2025.
We have no B Corp certification on file for DABATI CONSTRUCTION.
No, DABATI CONSTRUCTION does not currently hold Fairtrade certification.
Rue Hennekinne 44, 7390 Quaregnon, Belgium
Open in Google MapsShowing 1 of 1 locations.
2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Income statement | ||||
€43,832-51.2% | €89,904-16.6% | €107,752+21.3% | €88,857 | |
€51,005-48.4% | €98,798+12.7% | €87,663+3.1% | €85,008 | |
€26,460+455.7% | €4,762 | — | €2,500 | |
-€15,260+34% | -€23,111-227.5% | €18,122+572.7% | €2,694 | |
-€15,982+12.2% | -€18,197-369.2% | €6,760+462.1% | -€1,867 | |
€298-97.2% | €10,747+34.2% | €8,010-8.9% | €8,795 | |
| Profitability | ||||
-56.9%-37.8% | -41.3%-480.3% | 10.9%+422.8% | -3.4% | |
-21.8%-10.2% | -19.8%-479.1% | 5.2%+385.5% | -1.8% | |
| Solvency | ||||
€73,247-20.3% | €91,918-29% | €129,456+26.9% | €102,054 | |
€24,104+471.8% | €4,215+131.8% | €1,819-32.2% | €2,684 | |
€4,6300% | €4,630 | — | — | |
€28,090-36.3% | €44,072-29.2% | €62,269+12.2% | €55,509 | |
38.3%-20% | 47.9%-0.3% | 48.1%-11.6% | 54.4% | |
€19,976 | — | €800-85.2% | €5,418 | |
0.71 | — | 0.01-86.8% | 0.10 | |
€45,157-5.6% | €47,846-28.8% | €67,187+44.4% | €46,545 | |
1.61+48.1% | 1.09+0.6% | 1.08+28.7% | 0.84 | |
| Liquidity | ||||
€18,666-65% | €53,367+239.5% | €15,718-65.9% | €46,070 | |
€424-96.5% | €12,029-88.5% | €104,601+142.7% | €43,109 | |
€15,838-53.1% | €33,760+25.4% | €26,930+34.7% | €19,999 | |
€24,966-47.8% | €47,846-27.9% | €66,387+61.4% | €41,127 | |
1.03+65.3% | 0.62-63.2% | 1.69+30.1% | 1.30 | |
€19,332-45.1% | €35,226-42.5% | €61,250+5.2% | €58,243 | |
| Profit appropriation | ||||
€8,6200% | €8,6200% | €8,620+363.4% | €1,860 | |
€870-94.8% | €16,852-51.9% | €35,0490% | €35,049 | |
Antoniou
BE 0416.822.361
Rue Claessens 23, 1020 Bruxelles
Antoniou
Rue Claessens 23, 1020 Bruxelles
1977
BE 0416.822.361
I.C.A.
BE 0414.635.210
Schoonzichtstraat 8, 9051 Gent
I.C.A.
Schoonzichtstraat 8, 9051 Gent
1974
BE 0414.635.210
CAUWELIER -MOSMONSTER
BE 0450.852.634
Grote Veldstraat(STA) 80, 8840 Staden
CAUWELIER -MOSMONSTER
Grote Veldstraat(STA) 80, 8840 Staden
1993
BE 0450.852.634
JOANTI
BE 0461.867.676
Rue du Bois Rosine 9, 4577 Modave
JOANTI
Rue du Bois Rosine 9, 4577 Modave
1997
BE 0461.867.676
MARCOFLEX TRADING M.T.
BE 0441.362.074
Chemin du Chêne aux Renards 38, 1380 Lasne
MARCOFLEX TRADING M.T.
Chemin du Chêne aux Renards 38, 1380 Lasne
1990
BE 0441.362.074
Tim Marien & C°
BE 0441.081.566
Fazantendreef 11 a, 3140 Keerbergen
Tim Marien & C°
Fazantendreef 11 a, 3140 Keerbergen
1990
BE 0441.081.566
Mk&Gr
BE 0439.996.948
Pegasuslaan 5, 1831 Machelen (Brab.)
Mk&Gr
Pegasuslaan 5, 1831 Machelen (Brab.)
1990
BE 0439.996.948
Katerko Compagnie
BE 0447.712.012
Eynattener Strasse 50A, 4730 Raeren
Katerko Compagnie
Eynattener Strasse 50A, 4730 Raeren
1992
BE 0447.712.012
GEERTS TUIN- EN GRONDWERKEN
BE 0866.768.442
Steenweg op Blaasveld(HEF) 76, 2801 Mechelen
GEERTS TUIN- EN GRONDWERKEN
Steenweg op Blaasveld(HEF) 76, 2801 Mechelen
2004
BE 0866.768.442
DMA
BE 0453.100.262
Rue de la Presse 9-11, 1000 Bruxelles
DMA
Rue de la Presse 9-11, 1000 Bruxelles
1994
BE 0453.100.262
CAMMAERT ELASTISCHE VOEGWERKEN RENOVATIE
BE 0423.924.840
Galgenbergstraat(B) 50, 9290 Berlare
CAMMAERT ELASTISCHE VOEGWERKEN RENOVATIE
Galgenbergstraat(B) 50, 9290 Berlare
1983
BE 0423.924.840
DE BONDT
BE 0422.967.708
Handelsstraat 86, 1840 Londerzeel
DE BONDT
Handelsstraat 86, 1840 Londerzeel
1982
BE 0422.967.708
Cheminées Henry
BE 0401.483.889
Val du Puits 18, 1390 Grez-Doiceau
Cheminées Henry
Val du Puits 18, 1390 Grez-Doiceau
1968
BE 0401.483.889
LUC BURY
BE 0462.819.068
Zoning ouest(L) 6, 7860 Lessines
LUC BURY
Zoning ouest(L) 6, 7860 Lessines
1998
BE 0462.819.068
Landscaping and Building Services
BE 0436.377.561
Horenberg 68, 3090 Overijse
Landscaping and Building Services
Horenberg 68, 3090 Overijse
1988
BE 0436.377.561
SMR BATI
BE 0443.537.448
Rue Jules Monoyer(H-A) 44, 7110 La Louvière
SMR BATI
Rue Jules Monoyer(H-A) 44, 7110 La Louvière
1991
BE 0443.537.448
Phenix Group
BE 0846.930.358
Rue Ilya Prigogine 9, 1480 Tubize
Phenix Group
Rue Ilya Prigogine 9, 1480 Tubize
2012
BE 0846.930.358
SIBEMOL
BE 0476.720.851
Rue du Petit Paris 4, 4500 Huy
SIBEMOL
Rue du Petit Paris 4, 4500 Huy
2002
BE 0476.720.851
Vuylsteke Construct
BE 0478.805.658
Gaversdreef 19, 8760 Tielt
Vuylsteke Construct
Gaversdreef 19, 8760 Tielt
2002
BE 0478.805.658
GENERAL TRANSACTIONS
BE 0450.998.629
Elisabethlaan 21, 8820 Torhout
GENERAL TRANSACTIONS
Elisabethlaan 21, 8820 Torhout
1993
BE 0450.998.629