2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
€33,558-16.3% | €40,102+130.1% | -€133,237-245.2% | €91,778 | |
€459,020+7.9% | €425,462+10.4% | €385,360-25.7% | €518,597 | |
€1,059,759-31.1% | €1,538,145+74% | €884,076+12.6% | €785,328 | |
€144,717-58.5% | €348,772+606.8% | €49,346-63.9% | €136,727 | |
7-28.6% | 9.8-18.3% | 12-7.7% | 13 |
PORTUS CONSTRUCTION SERVICES.
BE 0555.660.540.
Besloten Vennootschap (BV) / Société à responsabilité limitée (SRL).
Corporate structure data isn't available for PORTUS CONSTRUCTION SERVICES right now.
PORTUS CONSTRUCTION SERVICES was founded on 30 Jun 2014, making it 12 years old.
Yes, PORTUS CONSTRUCTION SERVICES is currently active.
PORTUS CONSTRUCTION SERVICES's registered main activities are General construction of other non-residential buildings, Development of residential building projects, Construction of individual "turnkey" houses, Development or renovation of urban areas by promotion, Operation of major maintenance of buildings, Real estate development of: commercial and industrial centres, hotels, business areas and markets, marinas, ski resorts, etc., Supervision of construction work (structural work, installation, finishing work, etc.), Realisation of "turnkey" apartments, Realisation of the main structure of multi-cellular buildings (apartments, etc.), Property development of residential buildings, General construction of office buildings, Rental and leasing of DIY machine tools, equipment and hand tools, Real estate development of offices, Real estate development of new residential houses or renovations, Installation of steel structure elements not manufactured by the unit carrying out the work, Joinery installation, Installation of insulation, Realisation of structural work on buildings and industrial or commercial structures, vehicle depots, warehouses, schools, clinics, buildings for the practice of worship, etc., Development of non-residential building projects, Other building and industrial cleaning activities, Floor and wall covering with tiles, Other specialised construction activities n.e.c., Plastering, Manufacture of metal structures and parts of structures, Assembly of gypsum drywalls, Assembly of hangars, barns, silos, etc., for agricultural use, Waterproofing of walls, Manufacture of metal frameworks or skeletons for construction, Realisation of the structural work of buildings, Remediation activities and other waste management service activities, General coordination on the construction site, Manufacture of steel structures for industrial equipment (frames of blast furnaces, handling equipment, etc.), and Rental and leasing of construction and civil engineering machinery and equipment. It is also registered for 1 additional activity.
PORTUS CONSTRUCTION SERVICES's registered address is Rodestraat 54, 3290 Diest, Belgium.
Based on its most recently filed annual accounts (fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2025), PORTUS CONSTRUCTION SERVICES reported 7 full-time equivalent employees.
PORTUS CONSTRUCTION SERVICES's most recently filed annual accounts (fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2025) reported a profit of €33,558.
PORTUS CONSTRUCTION SERVICES's most recently filed annual accounts cover the fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2025.
We have no B Corp certification on file for PORTUS CONSTRUCTION SERVICES.
No, PORTUS CONSTRUCTION SERVICES does not currently hold Fairtrade certification.
Rodestraat 54, 3290 Diest, Belgium
Open in Google MapsShowing 1 of 1 locations.
2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Income statement | ||||
€523,767-22.2% | €672,886+11.2% | €604,984-33.9% | €914,686 | |
€393,571-24.6% | €521,829-20.5% | €656,735-9.2% | €723,680 | |
€47,944+255.1% | €13,500-83% | €79,593-31.9% | €116,876 | |
€41,920-36.7% | €66,270+149.6% | -€133,599-218.4% | €112,806 | |
€33,558-16.3% | €40,102+130.1% | -€133,237-245.2% | €91,778 | |
€3,835-94.1% | €65,187>1000% | €4,475 | — | |
| Profitability | ||||
7.3%-22.4% | 9.4%+127.3% | -34.6%-295.4% | 17.7% | |
2.2%+8.2% | 2.0%+119.5% | -10.5%-249.1% | 7.0% | |
| Solvency | ||||
€1,518,779-22.6% | €1,963,607+54.7% | €1,269,436-2.6% | €1,303,925 | |
€236,911-16.2% | €282,623-18.1% | €345,243+3.2% | €334,490 | |
€459,020+7.9% | €425,462+10.4% | €385,360-25.7% | €518,597 | |
30.2%+39.5% | 21.7%-28.6% | 30.4%-23.7% | 39.8% | |
€51,507-17.2% | €62,224-34.7% | €95,356-33.3% | €142,931 | |
0.11-23.3% | 0.15-40.9% | 0.25-10.2% | 0.28 | |
€1,059,759-31.1% | €1,538,145+74% | €884,076+12.6% | €785,328 | |
2.31-36.1% | 3.62+57.6% | 2.29+51.5% | 1.51 | |
| Liquidity | ||||
€144,717-58.5% | €348,772+606.8% | €49,346-63.9% | €136,727 | |
€148,939-3.6% | €154,509+204% | €50,827-10.7% | €56,930 | |
€805,737-22% | €1,033,523+40.8% | €733,807+21.8% | €602,695 | |
€471,664-37% | €748,994+163% | €284,743+6.7% | €266,818 | |
€1,008,252-30.9% | €1,459,219+86.1% | €784,288+41.6% | €553,899 | |
1.13+25% | 0.90-18.6% | 1.11-14.4% | 1.30 | |
€273,615+33.4% | €205,064+51.4% | €135,473-58.6% | €327,038 | |
| Profit appropriation | ||||
— | — | — | €120,000 | |
€440,420+8.3% | €406,862+10.9% | €366,760-26.6% | €499,997 | |
ENTREPRISES GENERALES DHERTE
BE 0401.818.144
Rue Lieutenant Cotton 15, 7880 Flobecq
ENTREPRISES GENERALES DHERTE
Rue Lieutenant Cotton 15, 7880 Flobecq
1968
BE 0401.818.144
MATEXI
BE 0405.580.655
Franklin Rooseveltlaan 180, 8790 Waregem
MATEXI
Franklin Rooseveltlaan 180, 8790 Waregem
1945
BE 0405.580.655
MATEXI PROJECTS
BE 0821.445.389
Franklin Rooseveltlaan 180, 8790 Waregem
MATEXI PROJECTS
Franklin Rooseveltlaan 180, 8790 Waregem
2009
BE 0821.445.389
CORDEEL BELGIUM
BE 0427.302.321
Industrielaan 18, 3730 Bilzen-Hoeselt
CORDEEL BELGIUM
Industrielaan 18, 3730 Bilzen-Hoeselt
1985
BE 0427.302.321
STADSBADER CONTRACTORS
BE 0452.702.265
Avenue Antoon van Oss 1, 1120 Bruxelles
STADSBADER CONTRACTORS
Avenue Antoon van Oss 1, 1120 Bruxelles
1994
BE 0452.702.265
BPC Group
BE 0425.342.624
Av. Edmond Van Nieuwenhuyse 30, 1160 Auderghem
BPC Group
Av. Edmond Van Nieuwenhuyse 30, 1160 Auderghem
1983
BE 0425.342.624
LES ENTREPRISES DEWAELE SA DEPOT
BE 0405.829.588
Chaussée de La Hulpe 185, 1170 Watermael-Boitsfort
LES ENTREPRISES DEWAELE SA DEPOT
Chaussée de La Hulpe 185, 1170 Watermael-Boitsfort
1968
BE 0405.829.588
Toit & moi, immobilière sociale de la région montoise
BE 0401.125.484
Avenue du Millénaire(G.) 60, 7011 Mons
Toit & moi, immobilière sociale de la région montoise
Avenue du Millénaire(G.) 60, 7011 Mons
1927
BE 0401.125.484
DEMOCO NV
BE 0440.712.867
Herkenrodesingel 4B, 3500 Hasselt
DEMOCO NV
Herkenrodesingel 4B, 3500 Hasselt
1990
BE 0440.712.867
BEDRIJFSBOUW EN PROJECTBOUW VERELST
BE 0419.455.714
Klein Boom 15, 2580 Putte
BEDRIJFSBOUW EN PROJECTBOUW VERELST
Klein Boom 15, 2580 Putte
1979
BE 0419.455.714
HOUBEN
BE 0416.669.933
Prins-Bisschopssingel 36, 3500 Hasselt
HOUBEN
Prins-Bisschopssingel 36, 3500 Hasselt
1976
BE 0416.669.933
Van Laere NV
BE 0405.073.285
Baarbeek 14, 2070 Beveren-Kruibeke-Zwijndrecht
Van Laere NV
Baarbeek 14, 2070 Beveren-Kruibeke-Zwijndrecht
1938
BE 0405.073.285
INTEGER BOUWEN
BE 0418.972.197
Steenweg op Blaasveld(HEF) 56a, 2801 Mechelen
INTEGER BOUWEN
Steenweg op Blaasveld(HEF) 56a, 2801 Mechelen
1978
BE 0418.972.197
STRABAG BELGIUM
BE 0472.028.526
Noorderlaan 139, 2030 Antwerpen
STRABAG BELGIUM
Noorderlaan 139, 2030 Antwerpen
2000
BE 0472.028.526
Cerimo
BE 0447.577.893
Rue de la Cambre 22d, 1200 Woluwe-Saint-Lambert
Cerimo
Rue de la Cambre 22d, 1200 Woluwe-Saint-Lambert
1992
BE 0447.577.893
Terra²
BE 0445.949.778
Den Triangel 2, 8610 Kortemark
Terra²
Den Triangel 2, 8610 Kortemark
1991
BE 0445.949.778
IBS INDUSTRIAL
BE 0449.550.359
Slekkenstraat(MEL) 12, 9120 Beveren-Kruibeke-Zwijndrecht
IBS INDUSTRIAL
Slekkenstraat(MEL) 12, 9120 Beveren-Kruibeke-Zwijndrecht
1993
BE 0449.550.359
Mahieu Construct
BE 0452.735.622
Rue des Rubaniers(COM) 2, 7780 Comines-Warneton
Mahieu Construct
Rue des Rubaniers(COM) 2, 7780 Comines-Warneton
1994
BE 0452.735.622
ALTEZ NV
BE 0452.418.589
Szamotulystraat 5, 8700 Tielt
ALTEZ NV
Szamotulystraat 5, 8700 Tielt
1994
BE 0452.418.589
HYBOMA
BE 0878.202.861
Den Triangel 2, 8610 Kortemark
HYBOMA
Den Triangel 2, 8610 Kortemark
2005
BE 0878.202.861