2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
€76,906+60.3% | €47,981-20.9% | €60,672>1000% | -€4,441 | |
€118,677-46% | €219,971-4.8% | €230,990-1.4% | €234,319 | |
€306,755+57.8% | €194,452+44.7% | €134,389+37.7% | €97,568 | |
€282,244>1000% | €19,194-92.4% | €253,911+27.2% | €199,641 |
LEGIA AUCTION & PROPERTIES.
BE 0560.700.679.
Besloten Vennootschap (BV) / Société à responsabilité limitée (SRL).
Corporate structure data isn't available for SRL right now.
SRL was founded on 25 Aug 2014, making it 12 years old.
Yes, SRL is currently active.
SRL's registered main activities are Retail sale of antiques, Activities of agents involved in non-specialised wholesale, Rental and leasing of cars and light motor vehicles, Buying and selling of own real estate, Retail sale of home furniture, Intermediation service activities for real estate activities, Other amusement and recreation activities n.e.c., Auction houses for works of art or movable goods over 50 years old with an estimated maximum sale price equal to or greater than 10,000 euros, Other non-specialised retail sale, Promotion and organisation of artistic creations and live performances, Photograph production, except activities of press photographers, Organisation of conventions and trade shows, Activities of agents involved in the wholesale of furniture, household goods, hardware and ironmongery, Literary creation activities, Intermediation service activities for specialised retail sale, Other photographic activities, Retail sale in stores or in commercial art galleries of movable goods over 50 years old with a selling price equal to or greater than 10,000 euros, Activities of managing agents of real estate, Retail trade of antiquities and ancient art, Retail sale in specialised stores or in commercial art galleries of works of art under 50 years old with a selling price equal to or greater than 10,000 euros, Valuation and appraisal of real estate on a fee or contract basis, and Removal services.
SRL's registered address is Rue de Cras-Avernas 12, 4280 Hannut, Belgium.
SRL's most recently filed annual accounts (fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2025) reported a profit of €76,906.
SRL's most recently filed annual accounts cover the fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2025.
We have no B Corp certification on file for SRL.
No, SRL does not currently hold Fairtrade certification.
ECOSO
BE 0629.934.529
Oude Baan 1F, 2800 Mechelen
ECOSO
Oude Baan 1F, 2800 Mechelen
2015
BE 0629.934.529
Gant Store Messancy
BE 0644.816.210
Avenue Louise 143, 1050 Ixelles
Gant Store Messancy
Avenue Louise 143, 1050 Ixelles
2015
BE 0644.816.210
THE HOUSE
BE 0477.922.166
Boulevard de l'Impératrice 68, 1000 Bruxelles
THE HOUSE
Boulevard de l'Impératrice 68, 1000 Bruxelles
2002
BE 0477.922.166
ERA Wonen
BE 0700.890.920
Gentse Baan 45, 9100 Sint-Niklaas
ERA Wonen
Gentse Baan 45, 9100 Sint-Niklaas
2018
BE 0700.890.920
Gemeente Kruisem
BE 0697.608.954
Markt(KRU) 1, 9770 Kruisem
Gemeente Kruisem
Markt(KRU) 1, 9770 Kruisem
2018
BE 0697.608.954
Mitsui & Co Benelux
BE 0407.910.536
Treurenberg 2, 1000 Bruxelles
Mitsui & Co Benelux
Treurenberg 2, 1000 Bruxelles
1971
BE 0407.910.536
ARTHUS
BE 0460.076.938
Rue Simonis 33, 1050 Ixelles
ARTHUS
Rue Simonis 33, 1050 Ixelles
1997
BE 0460.076.938
MOERMAN bis
BE 0677.594.488
Lippenslaan 30, 8300 Knokke-Heist
MOERMAN bis
Lippenslaan 30, 8300 Knokke-Heist
2017
BE 0677.594.488
ITS SA
BE 0434.785.870
Chaussée de Liège(JB) 548, 5100 Namur
ITS SA
Chaussée de Liège(JB) 548, 5100 Namur
1988
BE 0434.785.870
Globetrade Deluco
BE 0443.916.639
Beneluxpark(Kor) 25, 8500 Kortrijk
Globetrade Deluco
Beneluxpark(Kor) 25, 8500 Kortrijk
1991
BE 0443.916.639
ELZENWALLE
BE 0450.893.711
Kemmelseweg 72, 8902 Ieper
ELZENWALLE
Kemmelseweg 72, 8902 Ieper
1993
BE 0450.893.711
AGC GLASS EUROPE SALES
BE 0428.230.254
Avenue Jean Monnet 4, 1348 Ottignies-Louvain-la-Neuve
AGC GLASS EUROPE SALES
Avenue Jean Monnet 4, 1348 Ottignies-Louvain-la-Neuve
1985
BE 0428.230.254
TOYOTA TSUSHO EUROPE
BE 0403.191.881
Belgicastraat 13, 1930 Zaventem
TOYOTA TSUSHO EUROPE
Belgicastraat 13, 1930 Zaventem
1968
BE 0403.191.881
Zyso
BE 0423.518.628
Kloosterstraat 5, 2000 Antwerpen
Zyso
Kloosterstraat 5, 2000 Antwerpen
1982
BE 0423.518.628
FASSKA
BE 0422.391.844
Rue Bon Air 47, 1470 Genappe
FASSKA
Rue Bon Air 47, 1470 Genappe
1981
BE 0422.391.844
Axel Vervoordt NV
BE 0415.573.734
Sint Jobsteenweg 64, 2970 Schilde
Axel Vervoordt NV
Sint Jobsteenweg 64, 2970 Schilde
1975
BE 0415.573.734
STEPHANO IMMO
BE 0429.785.323
Place Stéphanie 6, 1050 Ixelles
STEPHANO IMMO
Place Stéphanie 6, 1050 Ixelles
1986
BE 0429.785.323
W.V.T. Industries
BE 0458.877.702
Industrieweg 6, 2630 Aartselaar
W.V.T. Industries
Industrieweg 6, 2630 Aartselaar
1996
BE 0458.877.702
GALERIE GRETA MEERT
BE 0432.784.207
Rue du Canal 13, 1000 Bruxelles
GALERIE GRETA MEERT
Rue du Canal 13, 1000 Bruxelles
1987
BE 0432.784.207
C.B.
BE 0433.367.393
Hoogbeverenstraat 25, 8850 Ardooie
C.B.
Hoogbeverenstraat 25, 8850 Ardooie
1988
BE 0433.367.393
Rue de Cras-Avernas 12, 4280 Hannut, Belgium
Open in Google MapsShowing 1 of 1 locations.
2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Income statement | ||||
€207,217+62.8% | €127,273-24.8% | €169,250+118.1% | €77,601 | |
€66,106+26.3% | €52,360+2% | €51,316+29.7% | €39,558 | |
€4,997-95.6% | €114,310>1000% | €1,620 | — | |
€102,289+158% | €39,654-52.7% | €83,896>1000% | -€1,376 | |
€76,906+60.3% | €47,981-20.9% | €60,672>1000% | -€4,441 | |
€30,041+81.1% | €16,587+89.4% | €8,758-35.2% | €13,520 | |
| Profitability | ||||
64.8%+197.1% | 21.8%-17% | 26.3%>1000% | -1.9% | |
18.1%+56.1% | 11.6%-30.3% | 16.6%>1000% | -1.3% | |
| Solvency | ||||
€425,432+2.7% | €414,423+13.4% | €365,379+10.1% | €331,886 | |
€115,887-22% | €148,659+118.3% | €68,103-30.3% | €97,692 | |
€2600% | €2600% | €2600% | €260 | |
€118,677-46% | €219,971-4.8% | €230,990-1.4% | €234,319 | |
27.9%-47.4% | 53.1%-16% | 63.2%-10.5% | 70.6% | |
€57,441-13.9% | €66,710+405.4% | €13,201-63.1% | €35,764 | |
0.48+59.6% | 0.30+430.7% | 0.06-62.6% | 0.15 | |
€306,755+57.8% | €194,452+44.7% | €134,389+37.7% | €97,568 | |
2.58+192.4% | 0.88+51.9% | 0.58+39.7% | 0.42 | |
| Liquidity | ||||
€282,244>1000% | €19,194-92.4% | €253,911+27.2% | €199,641 | |
€375-67.2% | €1,145-70.8% | €3,925+946.7% | €375 | |
— | €0-100% | €6000% | €600 | |
€11,683+25.8% | €9,285+29.8% | €7,155+12.7% | €6,350 | |
€249,314+95.2% | €127,742+5.4% | €121,188+96.1% | €61,804 | |
0.11-94.4% | 1.93+442.1% | 0.36-35.9% | 0.55 | |
€59,971-56.5% | €137,763-21.6% | €175,828+2.2% | €172,130 | |
| Profit appropriation | ||||
€178,200+202% | €59,000-7.8% | €64,000>1000% | €1,600 | |
€100,000-48.6% | €194,500-3% | €200,500-0.9% | €202,360 | |
€77-98.9% | €6,871-31.5% | €10,030-24.9% | €13,359 | |