2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
€248,969-48.7% | €485,255+207.1% | €157,990-49.4% | €312,298 | |
€1,676,905+17.4% | €1,427,984+51.5% | €942,293+20.1% | €784,303 | |
€1,239,333-14.9% | €1,456,602-17% | €1,754,606-6.5% | €1,877,195 | |
€208,433-12.6% | €238,614+186.1% | €83,399-57.1% | €194,615 |
LenCsolutions.
BE 0628.956.413.
Besloten Vennootschap (BV) / Société à responsabilité limitée (SRL).
Corporate structure data isn't available for LenCsolutions right now.
LenCsolutions was founded on 28 Apr 2015, making it 11 years old.
Yes, LenCsolutions is currently active.
LenCsolutions's registered main activities are Manufacture of plastic plates, sheets, tubes and profiles, Manufacture of metal structures and parts of structures, Manufacture of tubes, pipes, hollow profiles and related fittings, of steel, Construction of water and gas distribution networks, Manufacture of steel drums and similar containers, Mechanical maintenance and repairs for third parties, Manufacture of lifting and handling equipment, Machining of metals, Manufacture of steel structures for industrial equipment (frames of blast furnaces, handling equipment, etc.), Industrial product design activities, Manufacture of other metal products n.e.c., Manufacture of other special-purpose machinery n.e.c., Manufacture of metal household and sanitary articles, Drilling, turning, milling, shaving, planing, lapping, broaching, dressage, sawing, grinding, sharpening, etc. of metal parts, Manufacture of locks and hinges, Shaping metal and powder metallurgy, Manufacture of prefabricated buildings mainly of metal: site huts, modular exhibition elements, telephone booths, etc., Construction of waste water disposal systems, Design, construction and installation of piping systems, comprising further processing of tubes generally to make pipes or pressurized networks, Manufacture of metal frameworks or skeletons for construction, Manufacture of other tanks, reservoirs and containers of metal, Deburring, sand blasting, sanding barrel, metal cleaning, Manufacture of metal joinery: doors and windows, shutters, movable partitions, gates, garage doors, etc., Coating of metals, Manufacture of other furniture n.e.c., and Manufacture of furniture for dining room, living room, bedroom and bathroom. It is also registered for 1 additional activity.
LenCsolutions's registered address is Industrieweg 5, 2381 Ravels, Belgium.
LenCsolutions's most recently filed annual accounts (fiscal year ending 30 Nov 2025) reported a profit of €248,969.
LenCsolutions's most recently filed annual accounts cover the fiscal year ending 30 Nov 2025.
We have no B Corp certification on file for LenCsolutions.
No, LenCsolutions does not currently hold Fairtrade certification.
Industrieweg 5, 2381 Ravels, Belgium
Open in Google MapsShowing 1 of 1 locations.
2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Income statement | ||||
€870,769-26.5% | €1,184,149+88.9% | €626,888-18.6% | €770,576 | |
€251,834-2% | €256,912+52.4% | €168,587-8.6% | €184,561 | |
€214,592+172.1% | €78,855-65.3% | €227,285+190.1% | €78,355 | |
€376,388-46.2% | €699,110+169.8% | €259,124-37.2% | €412,678 | |
€248,969-48.7% | €485,255+207.1% | €157,990-49.4% | €312,298 | |
€5,425-91.2% | €61,365 | — | — | |
| Profitability | ||||
14.8%-56.3% | 34.0%+102.7% | 16.8%-57.9% | 39.8% | |
8.5%-49.2% | 16.7%+187.3% | 5.8%-50.1% | 11.7% | |
| Solvency | ||||
€2,934,198+1.1% | €2,902,545+6.9% | €2,714,859+1.3% | €2,679,458 | |
€1,364,220-2.1% | €1,394,144-8.4% | €1,522,862+2.6% | €1,484,131 | |
€1,6530% | €1,6530% | €1,6530% | €1,653 | |
€1,676,905+17.4% | €1,427,984+51.5% | €942,293+20.1% | €784,303 | |
57.2%+16.2% | 49.2%+41.7% | 34.7%+18.6% | 29.3% | |
€756,560-10.6% | €846,010-9.8% | €937,592-11.5% | €1,058,924 | |
0.45-23.8% | 0.59-40.5% | 1.00-26.3% | 1.35 | |
€1,239,333-14.9% | €1,456,602-17% | €1,754,606-6.5% | €1,877,195 | |
0.74-27.5% | 1.02-45.2% | 1.86-22.2% | 2.39 | |
| Liquidity | ||||
€208,433-12.6% | €238,614+186.1% | €83,399-57.1% | €194,615 | |
€370,0000% | €370,000+5.7% | €350,000+75.8% | €199,150 | |
€704,211+79.1% | €393,191-21.6% | €501,541-12.6% | €573,835 | |
€153,259+0.3% | €152,760-35.2% | €235,866+15.7% | €203,938 | |
€452,773-19.5% | €562,295-31.2% | €817,014-0.1% | €818,243 | |
2.81+37.1% | 2.05+55.8% | 1.31+12% | 1.17 | |
€1,081,557+23.1% | €878,511+158% | €340,539+1% | €337,300 | |
| Profit appropriation | ||||
€90,5890% | €90,5890% | €90,5890% | €90,589 | |
€1,585,316+18.6% | €1,336,394+57.1% | €850,704+22.8% | €692,714 | |
EQUANS
BE 0425.702.910
Boulevard du Roi Albert II 19, 1210 Saint-Josse-ten-Noode
EQUANS
Boulevard du Roi Albert II 19, 1210 Saint-Josse-ten-Noode
1983
BE 0425.702.910
DYKA
BE 0414.467.340
Stuifzandstraat 47, 3900 Pelt
DYKA
Stuifzandstraat 47, 3900 Pelt
1974
BE 0414.467.340
DECEUNINCK
BE 0405.548.486
Bruggesteenweg 360, 8830 Hooglede
DECEUNINCK
Bruggesteenweg 360, 8830 Hooglede
1941
BE 0405.548.486
JORIS IDE
BE 0450.452.063
Hille 174, 8750 Wingene
JORIS IDE
Hille 174, 8750 Wingene
1993
BE 0450.452.063
Stow Belgium
BE 0416.991.320
Industriepark 6B, 8587 Spiere-Helkijn
Stow Belgium
Industriepark 6B, 8587 Spiere-Helkijn
1977
BE 0416.991.320
SYENSQO SPECIALTY POLYMERS BELGIUM
BE 0880.405.949
Rue de la Fusée 98, 1130 Bruxelles
SYENSQO SPECIALTY POLYMERS BELGIUM
Rue de la Fusée 98, 1130 Bruxelles
2006
BE 0880.405.949
BURRICK
BE 0428.206.993
Smalle Heerweg 88, 9080 Lochristi
BURRICK
Smalle Heerweg 88, 9080 Lochristi
1986
BE 0428.206.993
Bilfinger Mechanical Belgium
BE 0434.761.225
Boereveldseweg 4, 2070 Beveren-Kruibeke-Zwijndrecht
Bilfinger Mechanical Belgium
Boereveldseweg 4, 2070 Beveren-Kruibeke-Zwijndrecht
1988
BE 0434.761.225
REX Panels & Profiles
BE 0473.823.026
Rue du Mont des Carliers(BL) 4, 7522 Tournai
REX Panels & Profiles
Rue du Mont des Carliers(BL) 4, 7522 Tournai
2001
BE 0473.823.026
RECTICEL
BE 0405.666.668
Avenue du Bourget 42, 1130 Bruxelles
RECTICEL
Avenue du Bourget 42, 1130 Bruxelles
1896
BE 0405.666.668
Rowin Plastics
BE 0421.769.262
Nieuwe Dreef 8, 2820 Bonheiden
Rowin Plastics
Nieuwe Dreef 8, 2820 Bonheiden
1981
BE 0421.769.262
Gevaplast Izegem
BE 0401.073.422
Industriepark-Drongen 22, 9031 Gent
Gevaplast Izegem
Industriepark-Drongen 22, 9031 Gent
1968
BE 0401.073.422
DEBA
BE 0421.426.594
Moorstraat 24, 9850 Deinze
DEBA
Moorstraat 24, 9850 Deinze
1981
BE 0421.426.594
WAVIN BELGIUM
BE 0405.062.397
Luxemburgstraat 20, 9140 Temse
WAVIN BELGIUM
Luxemburgstraat 20, 9140 Temse
1968
BE 0405.062.397
IPS
BE 0463.077.307
Troisdorflaan 22, 3600 Genk
IPS
Troisdorflaan 22, 3600 Genk
1998
BE 0463.077.307
HENCO INDUSTRIES
BE 0443.598.222
Toekomstlaan(HRT) 27, 2200 Herentals
HENCO INDUSTRIES
Toekomstlaan(HRT) 27, 2200 Herentals
1991
BE 0443.598.222
The Compost Bag Company
BE 0444.744.208
Tildonksesteenweg 171, 3020 Herent
The Compost Bag Company
Tildonksesteenweg 171, 3020 Herent
1991
BE 0444.744.208
Mahieu Construct
BE 0452.735.622
Rue des Rubaniers(COM) 2, 7780 Comines-Warneton
Mahieu Construct
Rue des Rubaniers(COM) 2, 7780 Comines-Warneton
1994
BE 0452.735.622
TEKNI-PLEX EUROPE NV
BE 0425.537.515
Industrielaan 37, 9320 Aalst
TEKNI-PLEX EUROPE NV
Industrielaan 37, 9320 Aalst
1984
BE 0425.537.515
AML Groupe
BE 0403.131.901
Avenue Nobel 6, 1300 Wavre
AML Groupe
Avenue Nobel 6, 1300 Wavre
1952
BE 0403.131.901