2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
€158,668+10.8% | €143,213+31.9% | €108,595+70.3% | €63,771 | |
€712,453+28.7% | €553,785+32.5% | €417,872+35.1% | €309,277 | |
€894,159+66.9% | €535,658-13.5% | €619,077+8.3% | €571,648 | |
€237,662-32.8% | €353,897+95% | €181,464+38.9% | €130,662 | |
8.3+62.7% | 5.1-5.6% | 5.4+8% | 5 |
O.F. TERRASSEMENT.
BE 0639.846.741.
Besloten Vennootschap (BV) / Société à responsabilité limitée (SRL).
Corporate structure data isn't available for O.F. TERRASSEMENT right now.
O.F. TERRASSEMENT was founded on 02 Oct 2015, making it 10 years old.
Yes, O.F. TERRASSEMENT is currently active.
O.F. TERRASSEMENT's registered main activities are Masonry and bricklaying activities, General construction of residential buildings, General construction of office buildings, General construction of other non-residential buildings, Execution of repointing, Installation of steel structure elements not manufactured by the unit carrying out the work, Realisation of the main structure of individual houses, Construction of waste water disposal systems, Test drilling and boring, Construction of chimneys and industrial ovens, Formwork and rebar work, Masonry, Other construction installation, Steam cleaning, sand blasting and similar activities for building exteriors, Assembly and disassembly of scaffolding and work platforms, Realisation of "turnkey" apartments, Realisation of the main structure of multi-cellular buildings (apartments, etc.), Construction of other civil engineering projects n.e.c., Construction of roads and motorways, Construction of individual "turnkey" houses, Construction of utility projects for electricity and telecommunications, Cleaning of new buildings and rehabilitation of sites after work, Construction of utility projects for fluids n.e.c., Realisation of structural work on buildings and industrial or commercial structures, vehicle depots, warehouses, schools, clinics, buildings for the practice of worship, etc., Other specialised construction activities n.e.c., Site preparation, Clearing of building sites, Installation of insulation, Construction of water and gas distribution networks, Drilling and water well construction, shaft sinking, Demolition, Construction of railways and underground railways, Demolition of buildings and other constructions, Establishment of foundations, including pile driving, Construction of fireplaces, furnaces, ornamental fireplaces, etc. powered by energy sources other than electricity, and Other building completion and finishing work nes.
O.F. TERRASSEMENT's registered address is Rue de Crocq(M) 11, 4219 Wasseiges, Belgium.
Based on its most recently filed annual accounts (fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2025), O.F. TERRASSEMENT reported 8.3 full-time equivalent employees.
O.F. TERRASSEMENT's most recently filed annual accounts (fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2025) reported a profit of €158,668.
O.F. TERRASSEMENT's most recently filed annual accounts cover the fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2025.
We have no B Corp certification on file for O.F. TERRASSEMENT.
No, O.F. TERRASSEMENT does not currently hold Fairtrade certification.
Rue de Crocq(M) 11, 4219 Wasseiges, Belgium
Open in Google MapsShowing 1 of 1 locations.
2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Income statement | ||||
€922,593+56.8% | €588,293+2.3% | €575,193+29.2% | €445,118 | |
€481,672+97.3% | €244,164-19.5% | €303,481+19.2% | €254,565 | |
€347,340+631.6% | €47,476-70.2% | €159,395+46.8% | €108,548 | |
€226,582+10.4% | €205,245+35.7% | €151,211+78.1% | €84,921 | |
€158,668+10.8% | €143,213+31.9% | €108,595+70.3% | €63,771 | |
€43,445-5.8% | €46,108+107.1% | €22,260+40.8% | €15,815 | |
| Profitability | ||||
22.3%-13.9% | 25.9%-0.5% | 26.0%+26% | 20.6% | |
9.9%-24.9% | 13.1%+25.5% | 10.5%+44.7% | 7.2% | |
| Solvency | ||||
€1,606,612+47.5% | €1,089,443+5.1% | €1,036,949+17.7% | €880,925 | |
€457,981+101.7% | €227,043-27.6% | €313,720+16% | €270,379 | |
€17,791+24.8% | €14,259+77.7% | €8,023+1.5% | €7,902 | |
€712,453+28.7% | €553,785+32.5% | €417,872+35.1% | €309,277 | |
44.3%-12.8% | 50.8%+26.1% | 40.3%+14.8% | 35.1% | |
€313,078+169.3% | €116,275-23.3% | €151,649+6% | €143,074 | |
0.44+109.3% | 0.21-42.1% | 0.36-21.5% | 0.46 | |
€894,159+66.9% | €535,658-13.5% | €619,077+8.3% | €571,648 | |
1.26+29.8% | 0.97-34.7% | 1.48-19.8% | 1.85 | |
| Liquidity | ||||
€237,662-32.8% | €353,897+95% | €181,464+38.9% | €130,662 | |
€817,774+78.8% | €457,361+2.4% | €446,589+10.1% | €405,539 | |
€220,478+20.2% | €183,492-16% | €218,397+45.5% | €150,121 | |
€580,803+38.7% | €418,704-10.4% | €467,428+9.1% | €428,574 | |
1.52+31.8% | 1.16+1.3% | 1.14+3.7% | 1.10 | |
€542,638+29.3% | €419,802+69.4% | €247,778+42.3% | €174,071 | |
| Profit appropriation | ||||
€0-100% | €13,500 | — | — | |
€1,8600% | €1,8600% | €1,8600% | €1,860 | |
€691,993+29.8% | €533,325+32.1% | €403,612+36.8% | €295,017 | |
ENTREPRISES GENERALES DHERTE
BE 0401.818.144
Rue Lieutenant Cotton 15, 7880 Flobecq
ENTREPRISES GENERALES DHERTE
Rue Lieutenant Cotton 15, 7880 Flobecq
1968
BE 0401.818.144
THOMAS & PIRON HOME
BE 0415.776.939
Rue de la Besace, Our 14, 6852 Paliseul
THOMAS & PIRON HOME
Rue de la Besace, Our 14, 6852 Paliseul
1976
BE 0415.776.939
BESIX
BE 0413.630.071
Avenue des Communautés 100, 1200 Woluwe-Saint-Lambert
BESIX
Avenue des Communautés 100, 1200 Woluwe-Saint-Lambert
1973
BE 0413.630.071
Entreprises générales Louis Duchene
BE 0405.619.851
Route de Strée 44, 4577 Modave
Entreprises générales Louis Duchene
Route de Strée 44, 4577 Modave
1956
BE 0405.619.851
Lixon
BE 0401.722.926
Quai de la Darse 14, 6030 Charleroi
Lixon
Quai de la Darse 14, 6030 Charleroi
1968
BE 0401.722.926
APK Wegenbouw
BE 0439.280.435
Winkelomseheide 217, 2440 Geel
APK Wegenbouw
Winkelomseheide 217, 2440 Geel
1989
BE 0439.280.435
MBG
BE 0413.352.434
Laarstraat 16, 2610 Antwerpen
MBG
Laarstraat 16, 2610 Antwerpen
1973
BE 0413.352.434
LES ENTREPRISES DEWAELE SA DEPOT
BE 0405.829.588
Chaussée de La Hulpe 185, 1170 Watermael-Boitsfort
LES ENTREPRISES DEWAELE SA DEPOT
Chaussée de La Hulpe 185, 1170 Watermael-Boitsfort
1968
BE 0405.829.588
Entreprises Gilles Moury
BE 0403.907.307
Rue des Anglais 6A, 4430 Ans
Entreprises Gilles Moury
Rue des Anglais 6A, 4430 Ans
1964
BE 0403.907.307
DEMOCO NV
BE 0440.712.867
Herkenrodesingel 4B, 3500 Hasselt
DEMOCO NV
Herkenrodesingel 4B, 3500 Hasselt
1990
BE 0440.712.867
Logi-technic Building
BE 0830.401.855
Vlamingveld 3, 8490 Jabbeke
Logi-technic Building
Vlamingveld 3, 8490 Jabbeke
2010
BE 0830.401.855
ALHEEMBOUW NV
BE 0428.936.572
Roeselarestraat(ONK) 205, 8840 Staden
ALHEEMBOUW NV
Roeselarestraat(ONK) 205, 8840 Staden
1986
BE 0428.936.572
Van Laere NV
BE 0405.073.285
Baarbeek 14, 2070 Beveren-Kruibeke-Zwijndrecht
Van Laere NV
Baarbeek 14, 2070 Beveren-Kruibeke-Zwijndrecht
1938
BE 0405.073.285
AB-Eiffage
BE 0404.114.173
Bouwensstraat 21, 2140 Antwerpen
AB-Eiffage
Bouwensstraat 21, 2140 Antwerpen
1939
BE 0404.114.173
INTEGER BOUWEN
BE 0418.972.197
Steenweg op Blaasveld(HEF) 56a, 2801 Mechelen
INTEGER BOUWEN
Steenweg op Blaasveld(HEF) 56a, 2801 Mechelen
1978
BE 0418.972.197
T. PALM
BE 0416.451.583
Rue Armand Enkart 38, 4910 Theux
T. PALM
Rue Armand Enkart 38, 4910 Theux
1976
BE 0416.451.583
BOUWONDERNEMING DAMMAN
BE 0447.050.630
Breestraat 19, 8540 Deerlijk
BOUWONDERNEMING DAMMAN
Breestraat 19, 8540 Deerlijk
1992
BE 0447.050.630
Terra²
BE 0445.949.778
Den Triangel 2, 8610 Kortemark
Terra²
Den Triangel 2, 8610 Kortemark
1991
BE 0445.949.778
HYBOMA
BE 0878.202.861
Den Triangel 2, 8610 Kortemark
HYBOMA
Den Triangel 2, 8610 Kortemark
2005
BE 0878.202.861
I.C.M.
BE 0428.583.414
Rue de Saint-Donat 18, 5640 Mettet
I.C.M.
Rue de Saint-Donat 18, 5640 Mettet
1986
BE 0428.583.414