2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
€3,809,566+30.3% | €2,923,079+16.6% | €2,506,191+43.2% | €1,750,361 | |
€617,907>1000% | €34,473-91.7% | €413,975-27.2% | €568,397 | |
€1,002,799+27.8% | €784,892-49.9% | €1,566,447+35.9% | €1,152,472 | |
€2,140,795+61.5% | €1,325,376+278.3% | €350,401-48.6% | €681,909 | |
€753,138+235% | €224,795-78.5% | €1,047,730+39% | €753,775 | |
17.7+2.9% | 17.2+31.3% | 13.1+44% | 9.1 | |
€215,230+26.6% | €169,946-11.2% | €191,312-0.5% | €192,347 |
RiskConcile.
BE 0642.548.685.
Besloten Vennootschap (BV) / Société à responsabilité limitée (SRL).
Corporate structure data isn't available for RiskConcile right now.
RiskConcile was founded on 30 Oct 2015, making it 10 years old.
Yes, RiskConcile is currently active.
RiskConcile's registered main activities are Other activities auxiliary to financial services n.e.c., except insurance and pension funding, Risk and damage evaluation, Other forms of education, Holding management activities: intervention in day-to-day management, representation of companies on the basis of ownership or control of the share capital, etc., Computer programming activities, Other business support service activities n.e.c., and Activities auxiliary to insurance and pension funding n.e.c..
RiskConcile's registered address is Kolonel Begaultlaan 1a box 4A, 3012 Leuven, Belgium.
Based on its most recently filed annual accounts (fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2025), RiskConcile reported 17.7 full-time equivalent employees.
RiskConcile's most recently filed annual turnover (fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2025) was €3,809,566.
RiskConcile's most recently filed annual accounts (fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2025) reported a profit of €617,907.
RiskConcile's most recently filed annual accounts cover the fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2025.
We have no B Corp certification on file for RiskConcile.
No, RiskConcile does not currently hold Fairtrade certification.
DEKRA BELGIUM
BE 0471.948.055
Leuvensesteenweg 510, 1930 Zaventem
DEKRA BELGIUM
Leuvensesteenweg 510, 1930 Zaventem
2000
BE 0471.948.055
CitySafes Belgium
BE 0756.650.082
Treurenberg 4, 1000 Bruxelles
CitySafes Belgium
Treurenberg 4, 1000 Bruxelles
2020
BE 0756.650.082
De Immotheker
BE 0446.728.055
Vital Decosterstraat 50C, 3000 Leuven
De Immotheker
Vital Decosterstraat 50C, 3000 Leuven
1992
BE 0446.728.055
Somocom
BE 0432.773.913
Romeinse Steenweg 1022, 1780 Wemmel
Somocom
Romeinse Steenweg 1022, 1780 Wemmel
1987
BE 0432.773.913
BNPPF CREDIT BROKERS HUB BRUSSEL
BE 0452.211.723
Rue Montagne du Parc 8, 1000 Bruxelles
BNPPF CREDIT BROKERS HUB BRUSSEL
Rue Montagne du Parc 8, 1000 Bruxelles
1994
BE 0452.211.723
EDENRED BELGIUM
BE 0407.034.269
Boulevard du Souverain 165, 1160 Auderghem
EDENRED BELGIUM
Boulevard du Souverain 165, 1160 Auderghem
1970
BE 0407.034.269
WERMENBOL & PARTNERS SA
BE 0442.657.322
Rue Paul Emile Janson 32, 1050 Ixelles
WERMENBOL & PARTNERS SA
Rue Paul Emile Janson 32, 1050 Ixelles
1991
BE 0442.657.322
Mastercard Europe
BE 0448.038.446
Chaussée de Tervuren 198A, 1410 Waterloo
Mastercard Europe
Chaussée de Tervuren 198A, 1410 Waterloo
1992
BE 0448.038.446
VAB Automotive Solutions
BE 0866.583.053
Pastoor Coplaan 100, 2070 Beveren-Kruibeke-Zwijndrecht
VAB Automotive Solutions
Pastoor Coplaan 100, 2070 Beveren-Kruibeke-Zwijndrecht
2004
BE 0866.583.053
Isabel
BE 0455.530.509
Place Sainte-Gudule 14, 1000 Bruxelles
Isabel
Place Sainte-Gudule 14, 1000 Bruxelles
1995
BE 0455.530.509
WORLDLINE
BE 0418.547.872
Chaussée de Haecht 1442, 1130 Bruxelles
WORLDLINE
Chaussée de Haecht 1442, 1130 Bruxelles
1978
BE 0418.547.872
Euroports Finco 2
BE 0414.345.495
Land van Waaslaan(KAL) 5, 9130 Beveren-Kruibeke-Zwijndrecht
Euroports Finco 2
Land van Waaslaan(KAL) 5, 9130 Beveren-Kruibeke-Zwijndrecht
1974
BE 0414.345.495
PLUXEE BELGIUM
BE 0403.167.335
Rue Ravenstein 36, 1000 Bruxelles
PLUXEE BELGIUM
Rue Ravenstein 36, 1000 Bruxelles
1968
BE 0403.167.335
SARI FINANCE
BE 0428.438.607
Avenue du Gui 40, 1180 Uccle
SARI FINANCE
Avenue du Gui 40, 1180 Uccle
1986
BE 0428.438.607
ISARICK
BE 0427.815.233
Sint-Sebastiaanslaan(Kor) 52, 8500 Kortrijk
ISARICK
Sint-Sebastiaanslaan(Kor) 52, 8500 Kortrijk
1984
BE 0427.815.233
CHARICK NV
BE 0427.814.342
Wolvenstraat(Kor) 21Z, 8500 Kortrijk
CHARICK NV
Wolvenstraat(Kor) 21Z, 8500 Kortrijk
1984
BE 0427.814.342
CDV INVEST
BE 0425.711.620
Zonnestraat (W.-P.) 27, 9790 Wortegem-Petegem
CDV INVEST
Zonnestraat (W.-P.) 27, 9790 Wortegem-Petegem
1983
BE 0425.711.620
Zakenkantoor Huysman
BE 0406.813.545
Stationsstraat 83, 9900 Eeklo
Zakenkantoor Huysman
Stationsstraat 83, 9900 Eeklo
1969
BE 0406.813.545
CREDIT SOCIAL DU LUXEMBOURG
BE 0404.370.630
Rue du Général-Molitor 22, 6700 Arlon
CREDIT SOCIAL DU LUXEMBOURG
Rue du Général-Molitor 22, 6700 Arlon
1928
BE 0404.370.630
LUC MOISE ASSURANCES
BE 0434.663.928
Boulevard d'Avroy 62/1, 4000 Liège
LUC MOISE ASSURANCES
Boulevard d'Avroy 62/1, 4000 Liège
1988
BE 0434.663.928
2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Income statement | ||||
€3,809,566+30.3% | €2,923,079+16.6% | €2,506,191+43.2% | €1,750,361 | |
€2,275,975+52.4% | €1,493,532-5.1% | €1,573,360+27.9% | €1,230,095 | |
€1,636,588+16.7% | €1,402,923+24.8% | €1,123,883+69.6% | €662,689 | |
€21,087-74.8% | €83,661+191.7% | €28,682+230.5% | €8,678 | |
€602,336>1000% | €53,278-87.4% | €421,763-23% | €547,941 | |
— | — | €448,374-20.3% | €562,438 | |
€617,907>1000% | €34,473-91.7% | €413,975-27.2% | €568,397 | |
€33,640+50.7% | €22,319-18.5% | €27,377-49.1% | €53,802 | |
| Profitability | ||||
59.7%+16.9% | 51.1%-18.6% | 62.8%-10.7% | 70.3% | |
— | — | 17.9%-44.3% | 32.1% | |
16.2%>1000% | 1.2%-92.9% | 16.5%-49.1% | 32.5% | |
61.6%>1000% | 4.4%-83.4% | 26.4%-46.4% | 49.3% | |
19.7%>1000% | 1.6%-92.4% | 21.6%-30.3% | 31.0% | |
| Solvency | ||||
€3,143,594+49% | €2,110,268+10.1% | €1,916,847+4.5% | €1,834,381 | |
€85,893-5.3% | €90,693+197.8% | €30,459+102% | €15,077 | |
€6420% | €642+114% | €300-86.7% | €2,250 | |
€1,002,799+27.8% | €784,892-49.9% | €1,566,447+35.9% | €1,152,472 | |
31.9%-14.2% | 37.2%-54.5% | 81.7%+30.1% | 62.8% | |
€2,140,795+61.5% | €1,325,376+278.3% | €350,401-48.6% | €681,909 | |
2.13+26.4% | 1.69+654.9% | 0.22-62.2% | 0.59 | |
| Liquidity | ||||
€753,138+235% | €224,795-78.5% | €1,047,730+39% | €753,775 | |
€1,496,691+84.9% | €809,449+31.4% | €616,054-33.1% | €920,502 | |
€406,228+78.9% | €227,075+51.7% | €149,715-19% | €184,736 | |
€1,111,097+53.1% | €725,642+107.1% | €350,401-48.6% | €681,909 | |
0.97-27.4% | 1.34-32.6% | 1.99+46.9% | 1.35 | |
€689,977+2.7% | €671,847-51.8% | €1,393,129+40.2% | €993,893 | |
| Efficiency | ||||
143 days+41.9% | 101 days+12.7% | 90 days-53.3% | 192 days | |
| Profit appropriation | ||||
€400,000-27.3% | €550,000 | €0-100% | €330,000 | |
€366,013+147.1% | €148,106-85.9% | €1,047,897+65.3% | €633,922 | |
€0 | €0 | €0 | €0 | |
Kolonel Begaultlaan 1a box 4A, 3012 Leuven, Belgium
Open in Google MapsShowing 2 of 2 locations.