2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
-€1,111,269-112.6% | -€522,778+5.6% | -€553,956-17.4% | -€471,926 | |
€5,934,573+399.2% | €1,188,762-30.5% | €1,711,559+637.4% | -€318,474 | |
€452,926+291.4% | €115,730-92.6% | €1,574,593-22.3% | €2,026,570 | |
€651,239-21.7% | €832,032-69.2% | €2,699,692+130.3% | €1,172,087 | |
6.7-28% | 9.3 | — | — |
REGENERATION.
BE 0675.962.514.
Besloten Vennootschap (BV) / Société à responsabilité limitée (SRL).
Corporate structure data isn't available for REGENERATION right now.
REGENERATION was founded on 24 May 2017, making it 9 years old.
Yes, REGENERATION is currently active.
REGENERATION's registered main activities are Wholesale of fabrics and smallwares, Manufacture of outerwear, Research and experimental development on other natural sciences and engineering, Other technical testing and analysis activities, Other information service activities, Manufacture of machines for preparing, producing, extruding, drawing, texturing or cutting man-made textile fibres, materials or yarns, Preparation and spinning of textile fibres, Manufacture of machinery for textile, apparel and leather production, Systematic studies and creative efforts undertaken in various types of math research and development and natural sciences (physics, astronomy, chemistry, medical sciences, biology, etc.), and Commission trade of miscellaneous products. It is also registered for 18 additional activities.
REGENERATION's registered address is Pastoor Cooremansstraat 3, 1702 Dilbeek, Belgium.
Based on its most recently filed annual accounts (fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2025), REGENERATION reported 6.7 full-time equivalent employees.
REGENERATION's most recently filed annual accounts (fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2025) reported a loss of €1,111,269.
REGENERATION's most recently filed annual accounts cover the fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2025.
We have no B Corp certification on file for REGENERATION.
No, REGENERATION does not currently hold Fairtrade certification.
J. VAN DER ELST
BE 0459.017.163
Brugstraat 188, 9880 Aalter
J. VAN DER ELST
Brugstraat 188, 9880 Aalter
1996
BE 0459.017.163
INDIGO GALLERY BELGIUM
BE 0833.333.532
Rempart du Vieux Cimetière 5, 7060 Soignies
INDIGO GALLERY BELGIUM
Rempart du Vieux Cimetière 5, 7060 Soignies
2011
BE 0833.333.532
NATAN
BE 0425.123.779
Avenue Louise 158, 1050 Ixelles
NATAN
Avenue Louise 158, 1050 Ixelles
1983
BE 0425.123.779
XANDRES
BE 0639.856.936
Nijverheidsstraat 20, 9070 Destelbergen
XANDRES
Nijverheidsstraat 20, 9070 Destelbergen
2015
BE 0639.856.936
Etablissementen Van Moer
BE 0403.629.965
Vaartstraat 70, 2235 Hulshout
Etablissementen Van Moer
Vaartstraat 70, 2235 Hulshout
1968
BE 0403.629.965
Nathalie Vleeschouwer
BE 0473.798.280
Tulpstraat 104, 2060 Antwerpen
Nathalie Vleeschouwer
Tulpstraat 104, 2060 Antwerpen
2001
BE 0473.798.280
BRU TEXTILES
BE 0453.835.284
Satenrozen 2A, 2550 Kontich
BRU TEXTILES
Satenrozen 2A, 2550 Kontich
1994
BE 0453.835.284
Café Costume
BE 0879.808.905
Dendermondestraat 44, 2018 Antwerpen
Café Costume
Dendermondestraat 44, 2018 Antwerpen
2006
BE 0879.808.905
BROOKLYN
BE 0412.018.089
Politieke Gevangenenstraat 34, 8530 Harelbeke
BROOKLYN
Politieke Gevangenenstraat 34, 8530 Harelbeke
1972
BE 0412.018.089
SIOEN
BE 0478.652.141
Fabriekstraat 23, 8850 Ardooie
SIOEN
Fabriekstraat 23, 8850 Ardooie
2002
BE 0478.652.141
Chemitex
BE 0407.685.456
Avenue Louise 221, 1050 Ixelles
Chemitex
Avenue Louise 221, 1050 Ixelles
1970
BE 0407.685.456
VARODEM
BE 0404.386.763
Rue d'Arlon 45, 6747 Saint-Léger (Lux.)
VARODEM
Rue d'Arlon 45, 6747 Saint-Léger (Lux.)
1965
BE 0404.386.763
Confectiebedrijven Elanco
BE 0407.071.980
Hogenhovestraat 51, 8700 Tielt
Confectiebedrijven Elanco
Hogenhovestraat 51, 8700 Tielt
1970
BE 0407.071.980
Bluegate
BE 0429.064.553
Godefriduskaai 36, 2000 Antwerpen
Bluegate
Godefriduskaai 36, 2000 Antwerpen
1986
BE 0429.064.553
FIBRAL
BE 0417.108.611
Industrielaan 34, 8520 Kuurne
FIBRAL
Industrielaan 34, 8520 Kuurne
1977
BE 0417.108.611
LINEA RAFFAELLI
BE 0417.037.048
Frans Smeyersstraat(KAG) 28, 3270 Scherpenheuvel-Zichem
LINEA RAFFAELLI
Frans Smeyersstraat(KAG) 28, 3270 Scherpenheuvel-Zichem
1977
BE 0417.037.048
MASLOV
BE 0432.745.407
Grote Markt(Kor) 19 A, 8500 Kortrijk
MASLOV
Grote Markt(Kor) 19 A, 8500 Kortrijk
1987
BE 0432.745.407
AAROVA
BE 0451.263.992
Industriepark "De Bruwaan" 85, 9700 Oudenaarde
AAROVA
Industriepark "De Bruwaan" 85, 9700 Oudenaarde
1993
BE 0451.263.992
JOGILO
BE 0447.500.491
Wildebeekstraat 147/149, 9473 Denderleeuw
JOGILO
Wildebeekstraat 147/149, 9473 Denderleeuw
1992
BE 0447.500.491
ShowTex
BE 0424.473.582
Oude Gentweg 100, 2070 Beveren-Kruibeke-Zwijndrecht
ShowTex
Oude Gentweg 100, 2070 Beveren-Kruibeke-Zwijndrecht
1983
BE 0424.473.582
2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Income statement | ||||
-€415,626-260.4% | €259,050-22% | €332,000+307.5% | -€160,032 | |
€602,865-12.2% | €687,051-12.6% | €786,324+286.5% | €203,452 | |
— | €8,211-85.2% | €55,325-35.8% | €86,178 | |
-€1,095,457-118.7% | -€500,769+7.6% | -€541,961-24% | -€437,151 | |
-€1,111,269-112.6% | -€522,778+5.6% | -€553,956-17.4% | -€471,926 | |
€0-100% | €6-96.4% | €166-99.5% | €34,931 | |
| Profitability | ||||
-18.7%+57.4% | -44.0%-35.9% | -32.4%-121.8% | 148.2% | |
-17.4%+56.6% | -40.1%-137.7% | -16.9%+39% | -27.6% | |
| Solvency | ||||
€6,387,499+389.7% | €1,304,492-60.3% | €3,286,152+92.4% | €1,708,096 | |
€78,930-29.9% | €112,612-18.4% | €138,097+19.1% | €115,979 | |
€4120% | €4120% | €4120% | €412 | |
€5,934,573+399.2% | €1,188,762-30.5% | €1,711,559+637.4% | -€318,474 | |
92.9%+2% | 91.1%+75% | 52.1%+379.4% | -18.6% | |
€0-100% | €3,000-75.3% | €12,126-98.4% | €783,307 | |
0.00-100% | 0.00-64.4% | 0.01+100.3% | -2.46 | |
€452,926+291.4% | €115,730-92.6% | €1,574,593-22.3% | €2,026,570 | |
0.08-21.6% | 0.10-89.4% | 0.92+114.5% | -6.36 | |
| Liquidity | ||||
€651,239-21.7% | €832,032-69.2% | €2,699,692+130.3% | €1,172,087 | |
€92,243-2.8% | €94,922+16.3% | €81,655+33% | €61,402 | |
€11,669-73.4% | €43,935-39.6% | €72,787+83.2% | €39,739 | |
€68,932+210.4% | €22,210-43.7% | €39,440+45.4% | €27,128 | |
€183,417+67.6% | €109,434-79.9% | €545,258+452.8% | €98,630 | |
12.17+657.4% | 1.61+984.2% | 0.15+4.6% | 0.14 | |
€5,711,619+534.3% | €900,485-34.2% | €1,368,843>1000% | €105,040 | |
| Profit appropriation | ||||
-€2,530,068-78.3% | -€1,418,817-58.3% | -€896,021-160.9% | -€343,474 | |
Pastoor Cooremansstraat 3, 1702 Dilbeek, Belgium
Open in Google MapsShowing 2 of 2 locations.