2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
-€61,882<-1000% | €3,240-52.7% | €6,845+0.1% | €6,841 | |
€230,034+10.3% | €208,580-7.5% | €225,587+21.2% | €186,208 | |
€1,975,926+21.1% | €1,631,898+5.7% | €1,544,226+20% | €1,286,411 | |
€354,088+261.4% | €97,965+29.6% | €75,568+171.8% | €27,807 |
Cultivaé.
BE 0700.886.069.
Coöperatieve vennootschap (CV) / Société coopérative (SC).
Corporate structure data isn't available for Cultivaé right now.
Cultivaé was founded on 14 Aug 2018, making it 8 years old.
Yes, Cultivaé is currently active.
Cultivaé's registered main activities are Wholesale of grain and seeds, Support activities for crop production, Packaging activities, Manufacture of grain mill products, Advice and assistance to companies and public services in planning, organisation, performance research, control, management information, etc., Retail sale of other food n.e.c., Wholesale of other food n.e.c., Renting of agricultural machinery and equipment with operator, Operation on behalf of third parties of refrigerated storage or refrigerated storage facilities for all types of products, including agricultural products, Testing activities in the field of food hygiene, Wholesale of cattle feeds and agricultural products, general selection, Manufacturing of cereal based breakfast food, Business and other management consultancy activities, Growing of cereals, other than rice, leguminous crops and oil seeds, Manufacture of other food products n.e.c., Cereal cultivation (except rice) : hard wheat, soft wheat, rye, barley, oats, maize, etc., Other technical testing and analysis activities, Wholesale of animal feeds, Management advice given for example by agronomists or agricultural economists on farms etc., Rental and operating of land, Other specialised wholesale trade of food nes, Wholesale trade of pasta and rice, Grain milling: production of flour, groats, semolina or pellets of wheat, rye, oats, corn or other cereal grains, Warehousing and storage, and Other liberal professions and professional, scientific and technical activities n.e.c..
Cultivaé's registered address is Rue du Buisson 21, 1360 Perwez, Belgium.
Cultivaé's most recently filed annual accounts (fiscal year ending 30 Jun 2025) reported a loss of €61,882.
Cultivaé's most recently filed annual accounts cover the fiscal year ending 30 Jun 2025.
We have no B Corp certification on file for Cultivaé.
No, Cultivaé does not currently hold Fairtrade certification.
WALAGRI
BE 0421.699.283
Rue de la Basse-Sambre, Boig. 16, 5140 Sombreffe
WALAGRI
Rue de la Basse-Sambre, Boig. 16, 5140 Sombreffe
1981
BE 0421.699.283
LUC PAUWELS
BE 0413.346.692
Paul Christiaenstraat 2, 9960 Assenede
LUC PAUWELS
Paul Christiaenstraat 2, 9960 Assenede
1973
BE 0413.346.692
ENTREPRISES MOULARD
BE 0421.608.124
Rue de Mortagne(F) 5, 7910 Frasnes-lez-Anvaing
ENTREPRISES MOULARD
Rue de Mortagne(F) 5, 7910 Frasnes-lez-Anvaing
1981
BE 0421.608.124
DEMAECKER - VAN HAECKE
BE 0420.343.659
Dorpweg 35, 8377 Zuienkerke
DEMAECKER - VAN HAECKE
Dorpweg 35, 8377 Zuienkerke
1980
BE 0420.343.659
Trading Flanders Company
BE 0413.542.870
Engelse Wandeling(Kor) 2F3, 8500 Kortrijk
Trading Flanders Company
Engelse Wandeling(Kor) 2F3, 8500 Kortrijk
1973
BE 0413.542.870
NICLAES
BE 0847.006.176
Willebringsestraat 24, 3370 Boutersem
NICLAES
Willebringsestraat 24, 3370 Boutersem
2012
BE 0847.006.176
AGRO RIEMST
BE 0447.594.622
Herderenweg 7, 3770 Riemst
AGRO RIEMST
Herderenweg 7, 3770 Riemst
1992
BE 0447.594.622
EIGEN VERMOGEN VH INSTITUUT VOOR LANDBOUW- EN VISSERIJONDERZOEK
BE 0262.172.489
Burg. Van Gansberghelaan 92, 9820 Merelbeke
EIGEN VERMOGEN VH INSTITUUT VOOR LANDBOUW- EN VISSERIJONDERZOEK
Burg. Van Gansberghelaan 92, 9820 Merelbeke
1997
BE 0262.172.489
FYTO VERHELLE
BE 0425.252.354
Vijfstraat 11, 8740 Pittem
FYTO VERHELLE
Vijfstraat 11, 8740 Pittem
1983
BE 0425.252.354
Jean LACROIX et Fils
BE 0421.168.654
Rue Baziles 7, 4670 Blégny
Jean LACROIX et Fils
Rue Baziles 7, 4670 Blégny
1981
BE 0421.168.654
ELOÏSA Atelier
BE 0416.143.163
Emeville(F) 6, 5370 Havelange
ELOÏSA Atelier
Emeville(F) 6, 5370 Havelange
1976
BE 0416.143.163
ALTITUDE 500
BE 0435.358.863
Chaussée de Martelange,MON IDEE 8, 6840 Neufchâteau
ALTITUDE 500
Chaussée de Martelange,MON IDEE 8, 6840 Neufchâteau
1988
BE 0435.358.863
GAUDENS TRADING
BE 0435.623.139
Schendekouterstraat 22, 8940 Wervik
GAUDENS TRADING
Schendekouterstraat 22, 8940 Wervik
1988
BE 0435.623.139
JANSSEN MATHIEU EN ZONEN
BE 0451.587.755
Stemmendaal 1, 3650 Dilsen-Stokkem
JANSSEN MATHIEU EN ZONEN
Stemmendaal 1, 3650 Dilsen-Stokkem
1993
BE 0451.587.755
FLAXSEED TRADING
BE 0869.450.194
Alberic Deleustraat 29, 8820 Torhout
FLAXSEED TRADING
Alberic Deleustraat 29, 8820 Torhout
2004
BE 0869.450.194
HERI
BE 0428.252.525
Chemin du Vieux Gibet 18, 7060 Soignies
HERI
Chemin du Vieux Gibet 18, 7060 Soignies
1986
BE 0428.252.525
DRUELLE
BE 0426.633.516
Couthoflaan 5, 8972 Poperinge
DRUELLE
Couthoflaan 5, 8972 Poperinge
1984
BE 0426.633.516
LOUIS CASSART
BE 0431.308.223
Ivoy 25, 5330 Assesse
LOUIS CASSART
Ivoy 25, 5330 Assesse
1987
BE 0431.308.223
AGRICOMPOST
BE 0458.854.936
Chaussée Verte 25, 4460 Grâce-Hollogne
AGRICOMPOST
Chaussée Verte 25, 4460 Grâce-Hollogne
1996
BE 0458.854.936
CODULEC
BE 0430.697.024
Rue des Prés 5B, 7090 Braine-le-Comte
CODULEC
Rue des Prés 5B, 7090 Braine-le-Comte
1987
BE 0430.697.024
2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Income statement | ||||
€217,983+59% | €137,076+42.6% | €96,150-25.2% | €128,589 | |
€155,896+282.8% | €40,730 | — | — | |
€31,516+181.6% | €11,193-76.9% | €48,552-94.9% | €957,191 | |
-€68,581-452.8% | -€12,407<-1000% | -€166-112.7% | €1,314 | |
€51,258 | — | — | — | |
-€61,882<-1000% | €3,240-52.7% | €6,845+0.1% | €6,841 | |
€3,498-87.8% | €28,711 | — | €1,242 | |
| Profitability | ||||
-26.9%<-1000% | 1.6%-48.8% | 3.0%-17.4% | 3.7% | |
-2.8%<-1000% | 0.2%-54.5% | 0.4%-16.7% | 0.5% | |
| Solvency | ||||
€2,205,959+19.9% | €1,840,478+4% | €1,769,813+20.2% | €1,472,619 | |
€846,700-8.6% | €926,779-9.2% | €1,020,727-4.3% | €1,066,446 | |
€3,300 | — | — | — | |
€230,034+10.3% | €208,580-7.5% | €225,587+21.2% | €186,208 | |
10.4%-8% | 11.3%-11.1% | 12.7%+0.8% | 12.6% | |
€1,036,912+41.5% | €732,911-11.6% | €828,909-6.3% | €884,742 | |
4.51+28.3% | 3.51-4.4% | 3.67-22.7% | 4.75 | |
€1,975,926+21.1% | €1,631,898+5.7% | €1,544,226+20% | €1,286,411 | |
8.59+9.8% | 7.82+14.3% | 6.85-0.9% | 6.91 | |
| Liquidity | ||||
€354,088+261.4% | €97,965+29.6% | €75,568+171.8% | €27,807 | |
€26,000 | — | — | €15,795 | |
€808,954+11.5% | €725,585+27.4% | €569,695+78.2% | €319,716 | |
€744,913+72.4% | €432,144+34.4% | €321,431+19.5% | €269,093 | |
€936,613+4.6% | €895,238+27.1% | €704,618+77.2% | €397,619 | |
1.04+16.4% | 0.89-5.2% | 0.94+0.5% | 0.93 | |
€387,636>1000% | -€878-102.8% | €31,536>1000% | €1,145 | |
| Profit appropriation | ||||
-€44,956-365.6% | €16,926+23.7% | €13,686+100.1% | €6,841 | |
Rue du Buisson 21, 1360 Perwez, Belgium
Open in Google MapsShowing 1 of 1 locations.