2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
€35,077-82.3% | €198,729+199.9% | €66,263+47.5% | €44,921 | |
€1,145,161+3.2% | €1,110,084+21.8% | €911,356+7.8% | €845,093 | |
€129,650-41.4% | €221,213-2.2% | €226,121+8.8% | €207,809 | |
€56,105-72.3% | €202,831+110.6% | €96,332+66.2% | €57,973 | |
— | 2.9+31.8% | 2.2+4.8% | 2.1 |
Stal Het Netehof.
BE 0716.694.990.
Besloten Vennootschap (BV) / Société à responsabilité limitée (SRL).
Corporate structure data isn't available for Stal Het Netehof right now.
Stal Het Netehof was founded on 20 Dec 2018, making it 7 years old.
Yes, Stal Het Netehof is currently active.
Stal Het Netehof's registered main activities are Raising of horses and other equines, Growing of vegetables and melons, roots and tubers, Raising of dairy cattle, Other sports activities n.e.c., Wholesale of live animals, except cattle, Growing of other tree and bush fruits and nuts, Growing of spices, aromatic, drug and pharmaceutical crops, Support activities for animal production, Retail sale of pets, pet food and pet accessories, Raising of other animals, Crops n.e.c., Raising of sheep and goats, Manufacture of dairy products, Wholesale trade of fresh and unprocessed fruits and vegetables, including potatoes, Raising of other animals n.e.c., Growing of roots and tubers with a high grade of starch or inulin, Raising of fattening pigs, Growing of plants for spicing: bay leaf, basil, anise, coriander, cumin, cinnamon, cloves, nutmeg, ginger, etc., Growing of plants associated with livestock breeding, as long as the turnover of one of these two activities is less than two thirds of the total turnover, Growing of potatoes, Provision of pedal boats, boats, bicycles, ponies, etc. for recreational purposes, Mixed farming, Wholesale of fruit and vegetables, except ware potatoes, Production of vegetable seeds, Growing of other perennial crops, Growing of other non-perennial crops n.e.c., Raising of fattening pigs, including fattening for third parties, Growing of fruits: apples, pears, apricots, cherries, peaches, etc., Growing of fibre crops, Raising of fur animals, Wholesale trade of dairy products (milk, butter, cheese, etc.), Support activities for crop production, Growing of beverage crops, Growing of tropical and subtropical fruits, Growing of cereals, other than rice, leguminous crops and oil seeds, and Raising of pets (excluding fish). It is also registered for 1 additional activity.
Stal Het Netehof's registered address is Liersesteenweg 250, 2860 Sint-Katelijne-Waver, Belgium.
Stal Het Netehof's most recently filed annual accounts (fiscal year ending 31 Mar 2025) reported a profit of €35,077.
Stal Het Netehof's most recently filed annual accounts cover the fiscal year ending 31 Mar 2025.
We have no B Corp certification on file for Stal Het Netehof.
No, Stal Het Netehof does not currently hold Fairtrade certification.
DB DEVELOPPEMENT SA
BE 0436.189.204
Boulevard du Centenaire, Dion-V. 90, 1325 Chaumont-Gistoux
DB DEVELOPPEMENT SA
Boulevard du Centenaire, Dion-V. 90, 1325 Chaumont-Gistoux
1988
BE 0436.189.204
ZOUTEKREKEN
BE 0867.745.568
Zwaanhofweg 10, 8900 Ieper
ZOUTEKREKEN
Zwaanhofweg 10, 8900 Ieper
2004
BE 0867.745.568
VADEBO
BE 0426.414.671
Peer Luytendijk 14, 2490 Balen
VADEBO
Peer Luytendijk 14, 2490 Balen
1984
BE 0426.414.671
Stoeterij Zangersheide
BE 0400.457.273
Domein Zangersheide ZN, 3620 Lanaken
Stoeterij Zangersheide
Domein Zangersheide ZN, 3620 Lanaken
1958
BE 0400.457.273
Bens Zakenkantoor
BE 0403.839.209
Drossaardshoevedreef 2, 2440 Geel
Bens Zakenkantoor
Drossaardshoevedreef 2, 2440 Geel
1965
BE 0403.839.209
YACELO
BE 0427.811.669
Langenberg 41, 2323 Hoogstraten
YACELO
Langenberg 41, 2323 Hoogstraten
1985
BE 0427.811.669
GESTUT SONNENHOF
BE 0423.976.409
Prümer Strasse 8, 4780 Sankt Vith
GESTUT SONNENHOF
Prümer Strasse 8, 4780 Sankt Vith
1983
BE 0423.976.409
Optimus
BE 0403.567.312
Mollentstraat 47B, 2520 Ranst
Optimus
Mollentstraat 47B, 2520 Ranst
1967
BE 0403.567.312
VICERNANT
BE 0400.075.312
Hubert Frère-Orbanlaan 638, 9000 Gent
VICERNANT
Hubert Frère-Orbanlaan 638, 9000 Gent
1934
BE 0400.075.312
DECOCQ Gérard
BE 0416.176.817
Avenue Kersbeek 308, 1180 Uccle
DECOCQ Gérard
Avenue Kersbeek 308, 1180 Uccle
1976
BE 0416.176.817
HELALIE
BE 0430.040.095
Deerlijkseweg 68, 8790 Waregem
HELALIE
Deerlijkseweg 68, 8790 Waregem
1986
BE 0430.040.095
Phyto Mahieu
BE 0429.889.944
Haezeweidestraat 12, 8920 Langemark-Poelkapelle
Phyto Mahieu
Haezeweidestraat 12, 8920 Langemark-Poelkapelle
1986
BE 0429.889.944
CONCLUSION
BE 0439.521.549
Route provinciale(AN) 89, 7750 Mont-de-l'Enclus
CONCLUSION
Route provinciale(AN) 89, 7750 Mont-de-l'Enclus
1989
BE 0439.521.549
D.I.W.
BE 0444.622.066
Bosstraat 25, 9111 Sint-Niklaas
D.I.W.
Bosstraat 25, 9111 Sint-Niklaas
1991
BE 0444.622.066
STEPHEX STABLES
BE 0477.214.858
Lovegemstraat 8, 1861 Meise
STEPHEX STABLES
Lovegemstraat 8, 1861 Meise
2002
BE 0477.214.858
T & L
BE 0453.214.880
Eksaarde-dorp 163, 9160 Lokeren
T & L
Eksaarde-dorp 163, 9160 Lokeren
1994
BE 0453.214.880
ROSTAL
BE 0458.554.434
Rostal 23, 2288 Grobbendonk
ROSTAL
Rostal 23, 2288 Grobbendonk
1996
BE 0458.554.434
PRODEX
BE 0428.473.942
Nargaufay,Ochamps 20, 6890 Libin
PRODEX
Nargaufay,Ochamps 20, 6890 Libin
1986
BE 0428.473.942
CATHERINE DE BUYL HORSE INSURANCE S.A.
BE 0423.924.939
Boulevard Léopold III(PER) 146, 7600 Péruwelz
CATHERINE DE BUYL HORSE INSURANCE S.A.
Boulevard Léopold III(PER) 146, 7600 Péruwelz
1982
BE 0423.924.939
DE DONK
BE 0423.390.647
Lange Maat 50, 9220 Hamme (Vl.)
DE DONK
Lange Maat 50, 9220 Hamme (Vl.)
1982
BE 0423.390.647
2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Income statement | ||||
€232,424-55.2% | €518,457+57.5% | €329,256+19.4% | €275,828 | |
€95,904+19.7% | €80,111+41% | €56,823+10.6% | €51,400 | |
€52,046-74.6% | €204,551+63.2% | €125,380+11% | €112,988 | |
€32,847-88.8% | €293,549+216.2% | €92,831+65% | €56,268 | |
€35,077-82.3% | €198,729+199.9% | €66,263+47.5% | €44,921 | |
€8,878-85.7% | €62,161+511% | €10,174+8.7% | €9,364 | |
| Profitability | ||||
3.1%-82.9% | 17.9%+146.2% | 7.3%+36.8% | 5.3% | |
2.8%-81.6% | 14.9%+156.3% | 5.8%+36.5% | 4.3% | |
| Solvency | ||||
€1,274,811-4.2% | €1,331,297+17% | €1,137,477+8% | €1,052,902 | |
€417,537-18.2% | €510,436+11.2% | €459,128-9.7% | €508,751 | |
€1,145,161+3.2% | €1,110,084+21.8% | €911,356+7.8% | €845,093 | |
89.8%+7.7% | 83.4%+4.1% | 80.1%-0.2% | 80.3% | |
— | €0-100% | €21,000-60.4% | €53,000 | |
— | 0.00-100% | 0.02-63.3% | 0.06 | |
€129,650-41.4% | €221,213-2.2% | €226,121+8.8% | €207,809 | |
0.11-43.2% | 0.20-19.7% | 0.25+0.9% | 0.25 | |
| Liquidity | ||||
€56,105-72.3% | €202,831+110.6% | €96,332+66.2% | €57,973 | |
€414,233-6% | €440,535+87% | €235,548+0.5% | €234,367 | |
€334,653+114.6% | €155,925-52.5% | €327,959+47.8% | €221,937 | |
€23,303-49.4% | €46,086-36.2% | €72,187+104.5% | €35,306 | |
€129,650-41.4% | €221,213+9.9% | €201,357+30.1% | €154,809 | |
6.18+121.2% | 2.79-1.5% | 2.84-9.6% | 3.14 | |
€727,625+21.3% | €599,648+26.7% | €473,228+21.6% | €389,342 | |
| Profit appropriation | ||||
€658,205+5.6% | €623,128+46.8% | €424,400+18.5% | €358,137 | |
Liersesteenweg 250, 2860 Sint-Katelijne-Waver, Belgium
Open in Google MapsShowing 1 of 1 locations.