2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
-€3,208-175.4% | €4,258-82.5% | €24,288-44.7% | €43,949 | |
€168,107-1.9% | €171,315+2.6% | €167,058+16.4% | €143,569 | |
€60,212-32.7% | €89,467-29.4% | €126,673-26.3% | €171,827 | |
€173,995+18.8% | €146,445-9.4% | €161,715+7.2% | €150,817 |
Nick Jansen.
BE 0744.758.278.
Besloten Vennootschap (BV) / Société à responsabilité limitée (SRL).
Corporate structure data isn't available for Nick Jansen right now.
Nick Jansen was founded on 05 Mar 2020, making it 6 years old.
Yes, Nick Jansen is currently active.
Nick Jansen's registered main activities are Landscape service activities, Fashion design of textiles, wearing apparel, jewellery, furniture and interior decoration goods, Freight transport by road, Assembly of metal garage doors, shutters, blinds, fences, gates, etc., Pruning of trees and hedges, Support activities for animal production, Construction of motorways, roads, streets, pavements and other vehicular and pedestrian roads (including the installation of crash barriers), Renting of agricultural machinery and equipment with operator, Assembly of wooden or plastic garage doors, shutters, blinds, fences, gates etc., Other specialised construction activities n.e.c., Manufacture of other textiles n.e.c., Cleaning of rivers, ditches, etc., Support activities for crop production, Earthworks: excavation, landfill, levelling of construction sites, trench digging, rock removal, blasting, etc., Creation and maintenance of gardens, parks and green spaces for sports facilities, Logging, Land preparation, Other business support service activities n.e.c., Clearing of building sites, Lowering of the water table and drainage of construction sites, Wholesale of flowers and plants, and Silviculture and other forestry activities. It is also registered for 1 additional activity.
Nick Jansen's registered address is Heuvel 72, 3920 Lommel, Belgium.
Nick Jansen's most recently filed annual accounts (fiscal year ending 30 Jun 2025) reported a loss of €3,208.
Nick Jansen's most recently filed annual accounts cover the fiscal year ending 30 Jun 2025.
We have no B Corp certification on file for Nick Jansen.
No, Nick Jansen does not currently hold Fairtrade certification.
Krinkels NV
BE 0821.547.933
Rue Emile Pathé 410, 1190 Forest
Krinkels NV
Rue Emile Pathé 410, 1190 Forest
2009
BE 0821.547.933
A2
BE 0447.331.732
Rue des Fours-à-Chaux 102, 7080 Frameries
A2
Rue des Fours-à-Chaux 102, 7080 Frameries
1992
BE 0447.331.732
A.B.O.G.
BE 0419.525.295
Vantegemstraat 19, 9230 Wetteren
A.B.O.G.
Vantegemstraat 19, 9230 Wetteren
1979
BE 0419.525.295
SOGA
BE 0407.034.764
Havinkbeekstraat(VER) 3, 9130 Beveren-Kruibeke-Zwijndrecht
SOGA
Havinkbeekstraat(VER) 3, 9130 Beveren-Kruibeke-Zwijndrecht
1969
BE 0407.034.764
EUROGREEN
BE 0440.416.325
Chaussée de Gembloux, Tong. 66, 5140 Sombreffe
EUROGREEN
Chaussée de Gembloux, Tong. 66, 5140 Sombreffe
1990
BE 0440.416.325
ESPACES VERTS MASSE ET FILS
BE 0443.793.014
Rue de la Croix du Maïeur(S-B) 10, 7110 La Louvière
ESPACES VERTS MASSE ET FILS
Rue de la Croix du Maïeur(S-B) 10, 7110 La Louvière
1991
BE 0443.793.014
L.B.P.
BE 0456.218.714
Rue de la Quenique 17a, 1490 Court-Saint-Etienne
L.B.P.
Rue de la Quenique 17a, 1490 Court-Saint-Etienne
1995
BE 0456.218.714
SOGEPLANT
BE 0420.488.169
Avenue du Parc Industriel 11, 4041 Herstal
SOGEPLANT
Avenue du Parc Industriel 11, 4041 Herstal
1980
BE 0420.488.169
TERRA TILIAE
BE 0406.902.033
Route de la Cave romaine(J) 6, 5370 Havelange
TERRA TILIAE
Route de la Cave romaine(J) 6, 5370 Havelange
1969
BE 0406.902.033
DANIEL SERU EN ZONEN
BE 0405.289.853
Bedrijvenlaan 14, 8630 Veurne
DANIEL SERU EN ZONEN
Bedrijvenlaan 14, 8630 Veurne
1968
BE 0405.289.853
Jean LACROIX et Fils
BE 0421.168.654
Rue Baziles 7, 4670 Blégny
Jean LACROIX et Fils
Rue Baziles 7, 4670 Blégny
1981
BE 0421.168.654
S E R A
BE 0426.631.635
Rue Blanche Borne 102, 6200 Châtelet
S E R A
Rue Blanche Borne 102, 6200 Châtelet
1984
BE 0426.631.635
IMETAM
BE 0433.658.690
Rue du Réemploi(RH) 4, 5020 Namur
IMETAM
Rue du Réemploi(RH) 4, 5020 Namur
1988
BE 0433.658.690
JARDIN PLUS
BE 0431.993.557
Chaussée de Charleroi 72, 1380 Lasne
JARDIN PLUS
Chaussée de Charleroi 72, 1380 Lasne
1987
BE 0431.993.557
ALGEMENE ONDERNEMINGEN ALPLANT
BE 0441.006.936
Ciamberlanidreef(BEV) 19, 9120 Beveren-Kruibeke-Zwijndrecht
ALGEMENE ONDERNEMINGEN ALPLANT
Ciamberlanidreef(BEV) 19, 9120 Beveren-Kruibeke-Zwijndrecht
1990
BE 0441.006.936
Buitenblik Verbruggen
BE 0445.477.547
Venakkerstraat 10, 2400 Mol
Buitenblik Verbruggen
Venakkerstraat 10, 2400 Mol
1991
BE 0445.477.547
JANSSEN MATHIEU EN ZONEN
BE 0451.587.755
Stemmendaal 1, 3650 Dilsen-Stokkem
JANSSEN MATHIEU EN ZONEN
Stemmendaal 1, 3650 Dilsen-Stokkem
1993
BE 0451.587.755
ACTERRA
BE 0870.056.445
Stationsstraat 1, 9810 Nazareth
ACTERRA
Stationsstraat 1, 9810 Nazareth
2004
BE 0870.056.445
Krinkels Greencare
BE 0457.071.225
Rue Emile Pathé 410, 1190 Forest
Krinkels Greencare
Rue Emile Pathé 410, 1190 Forest
1996
BE 0457.071.225
Innebel
BE 0418.100.088
Oeselgemstraat 37, 9870 Zulte
Innebel
Oeselgemstraat 37, 9870 Zulte
1977
BE 0418.100.088
2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Income statement | ||||
€36,702-27.9% | €50,908-37.6% | €81,619-23.7% | €106,925 | |
— | €3,263 | — | — | |
-€2,512-138.3% | €6,550-81% | €34,518-41.8% | €59,363 | |
-€3,208-175.4% | €4,258-82.5% | €24,288-44.7% | €43,949 | |
€6,423+205.2% | €2,104-50.6% | €4,258-71.8% | €15,089 | |
| Profitability | ||||
-1.9%-176.8% | 2.5%-82.9% | 14.5%-52.5% | 30.6% | |
-1.4%-186.1% | 1.6%-80.3% | 8.3%-40.7% | 13.9% | |
| Solvency | ||||
€228,318-12.4% | €260,782-11.2% | €293,731-6.9% | €315,397 | |
€33,930-52.8% | €71,952-35.4% | €111,329-28.5% | €155,821 | |
€1350% | €1350% | €1350% | €135 | |
€168,107-1.9% | €171,315+2.6% | €167,058+16.4% | €143,569 | |
73.6%+12.1% | 65.7%+15.5% | 56.9%+24.9% | 45.5% | |
— | €30,838-51.2% | €63,175-34.2% | €96,013 | |
— | 0.18-52.4% | 0.38-43.4% | 0.67 | |
€60,212-32.7% | €89,467-29.4% | €126,673-26.3% | €171,827 | |
0.36-31.4% | 0.52-31.1% | 0.76-36.6% | 1.20 | |
| Liquidity | ||||
€173,995+18.8% | €146,445-9.4% | €161,715+7.2% | €150,817 | |
€9,019+12.9% | €7,986-8.5% | €8,726 | — | |
€5,041-75.3% | €20,411+303.4% | €5,059-17.9% | €6,164 | |
€2,984+13.5% | €2,628-25.8% | €3,541-5.7% | €3,757 | |
€60,212+2.7% | €58,629-7.7% | €63,498-16.2% | €75,815 | |
0.34-53.3% | 0.72+122.7% | 0.32+184.6% | 0.11 | |
€134,042+3.1% | €130,066+9.5% | €118,769+42% | €83,626 | |
| Profit appropriation | ||||
— | — | €8000% | €800 | |
€164,3150% | €164,315+2.7% | €160,058+17.2% | €136,569 | |
-€3,208 | — | — | — | |
Heuvel 72, 3920 Lommel, Belgium
Open in Google MapsShowing 1 of 1 locations.