2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
€85,609+70.4% | €50,228+8% | €46,522+393.4% | €9,428 | |
€194,287+78.8% | €108,678+85.9% | €58,450+390% | €11,928 | |
€1,146,383-8.2% | €1,248,777+133.7% | €534,317+127.8% | €234,566 | |
€459,879+123.4% | €205,814+472.8% | €35,931>1000% | €3,070 |
Arrèli.
BE 0744.858.743.
Besloten Vennootschap (BV) / Société à responsabilité limitée (SRL).
Corporate structure data isn't available for Arrèli Keukens right now.
Arrèli Keukens was founded on 09 Mar 2020, making it 6 years old.
Yes, Arrèli Keukens is currently active.
Arrèli Keukens's registered main activities are Joinery installation, Manufacture of kitchen furniture, Wholesale of household furniture, Retail sale of home furniture, Manufacture of other furniture n.e.c., Assembly of external and internal metal joinery: doors, windows, door and window frames, staircases, fitted kitchen cupboards, shop fittings, etc., Manufacture of office and shop furniture, Manufacture of furniture for dining room, living room, bedroom and bathroom, Assembly of exterior and interior joinery: doors, windows, staircases, fitted kitchen cupboards shop fittings, door and window frames, etc., and Assembly of gypsum drywalls.
Arrèli Keukens's registered address is Sluis 2D box 205, 9810 Nazareth-De Pinte, Belgium.
Arrèli Keukens's most recently filed annual accounts (fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2024) reported a profit of €85,609.
Arrèli Keukens's most recently filed annual accounts cover the fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2024.
We have no B Corp certification on file for Arrèli Keukens.
No, Arrèli Keukens does not currently hold Fairtrade certification.
MENATAM
BE 0421.312.867
Rue du Réemploi(RH) 4, 5020 Namur
MENATAM
Rue du Réemploi(RH) 4, 5020 Namur
1980
BE 0421.312.867
Dovy Keukens
BE 0428.003.392
Industrieweg 5, 8800 Roeselare
Dovy Keukens
Industrieweg 5, 8800 Roeselare
1985
BE 0428.003.392
Veranda Willems
BE 0425.385.283
Lievensveld 7, 9600 Ronse
Veranda Willems
Lievensveld 7, 9600 Ronse
1984
BE 0425.385.283
Beddeleem NV
BE 0400.071.649
Venecoweg 14A, 9810 Nazareth-De Pinte
Beddeleem NV
Venecoweg 14A, 9810 Nazareth-De Pinte
1962
BE 0400.071.649
Assa Abloy Entrance Systems Belux
BE 0408.352.281
Gontrode Heirweg 334, 9090 Merelbeke-Melle
Assa Abloy Entrance Systems Belux
Gontrode Heirweg 334, 9090 Merelbeke-Melle
1971
BE 0408.352.281
ETABLISSEMENTS GAUME
BE 0454.357.995
Rue du Pays-Bas 4, 6061 Charleroi
ETABLISSEMENTS GAUME
Rue du Pays-Bas 4, 6061 Charleroi
1995
BE 0454.357.995
WYCOR
BE 0422.868.332
Biezeweg 6, 9230 Wetteren
WYCOR
Biezeweg 6, 9230 Wetteren
1982
BE 0422.868.332
ILWA
BE 0418.955.074
Schoolstraat 9, 2870 Puurs-Sint-Amands
ILWA
Schoolstraat 9, 2870 Puurs-Sint-Amands
1978
BE 0418.955.074
FRANSSEN PRODUCTS BVBA
BE 0888.457.741
Albert Quintinlaan 2, 3900 Pelt
FRANSSEN PRODUCTS BVBA
Albert Quintinlaan 2, 3900 Pelt
2007
BE 0888.457.741
DEA PLUS
BE 0429.619.631
Vlinderstraat 22, 3550 Heusden-Zolder
DEA PLUS
Vlinderstraat 22, 3550 Heusden-Zolder
1986
BE 0429.619.631
GRANDO KEUKENS
BE 0436.989.057
Liebeekstraat 16, 8800 Roeselare
GRANDO KEUKENS
Liebeekstraat 16, 8800 Roeselare
1989
BE 0436.989.057
OBUMEX
BE 0405.584.417
Diksmuidestraat(STA) 121, 8840 Staden
OBUMEX
Diksmuidestraat(STA) 121, 8840 Staden
1968
BE 0405.584.417
Entreprises Lepage frères
BE 0401.722.332
Rue de l'Aurore 2, 6040 Charleroi
Entreprises Lepage frères
Rue de l'Aurore 2, 6040 Charleroi
1948
BE 0401.722.332
WOODCLICK
BE 0432.541.806
Industriepark 15, 9820 Merelbeke-Melle
WOODCLICK
Industriepark 15, 9820 Merelbeke-Melle
1987
BE 0432.541.806
Jansen Keukens NV
BE 0435.162.784
Putten 15, 2320 Hoogstraten
Jansen Keukens NV
Putten 15, 2320 Hoogstraten
1988
BE 0435.162.784
ALUMATIC SA
BE 0444.787.065
Rue Philippe Maystadt 14, 6240 Farciennes
ALUMATIC SA
Rue Philippe Maystadt 14, 6240 Farciennes
1991
BE 0444.787.065
KEUKENS VAN LOMMEL
BE 0449.914.506
Grotesteenweg 5, 2440 Geel
KEUKENS VAN LOMMEL
Grotesteenweg 5, 2440 Geel
1993
BE 0449.914.506
RECON INTERNATIONAL
BE 0450.809.577
Golden Hopestraat 17, 1620 Drogenbos
RECON INTERNATIONAL
Golden Hopestraat 17, 1620 Drogenbos
1993
BE 0450.809.577
FRAKO
BE 0428.128.801
Welvaartsstraat 8, 2381 Ravels
FRAKO
Welvaartsstraat 8, 2381 Ravels
1985
BE 0428.128.801
Beneens bouw en interieur
BE 0407.872.231
Stadsestraat 43, 2250 Olen
Beneens bouw en interieur
Stadsestraat 43, 2250 Olen
1971
BE 0407.872.231
Sluis 2D box 205, 9810 Nazareth-De Pinte, Belgium
Open in Google MapsShowing 2 of 2 locations.
2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Income statement | ||||
€238,438+34.9% | €176,709+40.3% | €125,964+133% | €54,068 | |
€20,189+177.7% | €7,270-73.9% | €27,897+442.9% | €5,139 | |
€3,816-99.2% | €503,525+787.2% | €56,755-60% | €142,006 | |
€134,304+59.9% | €84,009+37.3% | €61,194+303.6% | €15,161 | |
€85,609+70.4% | €50,228+8% | €46,522+393.4% | €9,428 | |
€39,531-16.2% | €47,167+97.2% | €23,920+405.3% | €4,734 | |
| Profitability | ||||
44.1%-4.7% | 46.2%-41.9% | 79.6%+0.7% | 79.0% | |
6.4%+72.6% | 3.7%-52.8% | 7.8%+105.2% | 3.8% | |
| Solvency | ||||
€1,340,670-1.2% | €1,357,455+129% | €592,767+140.5% | €246,494 | |
€473,597-13.3% | €546,194+343.4% | €123,190+10.3% | €111,716 | |
€2,0000% | €2,0000% | €2,000-14% | €2,325 | |
€194,287+78.8% | €108,678+85.9% | €58,450+390% | €11,928 | |
14.5%+81% | 8.0%-18.8% | 9.9%+103.8% | 4.8% | |
€366,315-11.8% | €415,561>1000% | €33,420-7.7% | €36,227 | |
1.89-50.7% | 3.82+568.8% | 0.57-81.2% | 3.04 | |
€1,146,383-8.2% | €1,248,777+133.7% | €534,317+127.8% | €234,566 | |
5.90-48.6% | 11.49+25.7% | 9.14-53.5% | 19.66 | |
| Liquidity | ||||
€459,879+123.4% | €205,814+472.8% | €35,931>1000% | €3,070 | |
€47,431-31.1% | €68,884-49% | €135,029+331.4% | €31,302 | |
€294,395-40.8% | €497,538+71.7% | €289,796+249.6% | €82,903 | |
€451,329-6.7% | €483,735+32.6% | €364,940+240.6% | €107,150 | |
€778,314-5.8% | €826,397+67% | €494,928+152.1% | €196,338 | |
0.44-38.2% | 0.72-16.1% | 0.86+32% | 0.65 | |
€26,204+190.5% | -€28,953+20% | -€36,182+45.7% | -€66,591 | |
| Profit appropriation | ||||
€191,765+80.6% | €106,156+89.8% | €55,928+493.2% | €9,428 | |
€220% | €220% | €22 | — | |