2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
— | — | — | €816,628 | |
€40,042+8.3% | €36,970>1000% | -€1,412-102.4% | €59,436 | |
€225,862+21.6% | €185,819+24.8% | €148,849-0.9% | €150,262 | |
€138,443-35.4% | €214,263-10.2% | €238,709+154.1% | €93,936 | |
€152,896+96.7% | €77,732-18% | €94,771+10.1% | €86,081 |
HM CONCEPT srl.
BE 0745.566.744.
Besloten Vennootschap (BV) / Société à responsabilité limitée (SRL).
Corporate structure data isn't available for HM CONCEPT srl right now.
HM CONCEPT srl was founded on 22 Mar 2020, making it 6 years old.
Yes, HM CONCEPT srl is currently active.
HM CONCEPT srl's registered main activities are Joinery installation, General construction of other non-residential buildings, Site preparation, Other building completion and finishing, Wholesale of construction materials, general selection, General work of electrical installation, Floor and wall covering with tiles, Installation of telecommunication systems and computer facilities, Installation of glass interior doors, partition walls, etc., Assembly of wooden or plastic greenhouses, verandas etc., Cleaning of new buildings and rehabilitation of sites after work, Installation of blinds and awnings, Assembly of metal mobile walls; lining walls, ceilings, etc., Drilling and water well construction, shaft sinking, Glazing, Assembly of metal armoured doors and fire doors, Assembly of metal greenhouses, verandas, etc., Installation of insulation, Manufacture of veneer sheets and wood-based panels, Test drilling and boring, Assembly and disassembly of scaffolding and work platforms, Manufacture of other builders’ carpentry and joinery, Steam cleaning, sand blasting and similar activities for building exteriors, Retail sale of hardware, building materials, paints and glass (general selection), Execution of repointing, Insulation work for heating or cooling pipes, Earthworks: excavation, landfill, levelling of construction sites, trench digging, rock removal, blasting, etc., Clearing of building sites, Roofing activities, General cleaning of buildings, Assembly of wooden or plastic mobile walls; lining walls, ceilings etc., Assembly of wooden or plastic armoured doors and firewall doors, Assembly of hangars, barns, silos, etc., for agricultural use, Other building completion and finishing work nes, Other building and industrial cleaning activities, Landscape service activities, Assembly of exterior and interior plastic joinery, Assembly of external and internal metal joinery: doors, windows, door and window frames, staircases, fitted kitchen cupboards, shop fittings, etc., Installation of building aerials and lightning rods, Assembly of metal garage doors, shutters, blinds, fences, gates, etc., Pruning of trees and hedges, Establishment of foundations, including pile driving, Installation of steel structure elements not manufactured by the unit carrying out the work, Implementation in buildings or other construction projects of: thermal insulation, acoustic and anti vibration insulation, Realisation of the main structure of individual houses, Execution of lifting work for third parties, Supervision of construction work (structural work, installation, finishing work, etc.), Creation and maintenance of gardens, parks and green spaces for sports facilities, Insulation work for cold storage or refrigerated warehouses, Mechanical maintenance and repairs for third parties, Waterproofing of walls, Construction of waste water disposal systems, Demolition, Assembly of exterior and interior joinery: doors, windows, staircases, fitted kitchen cupboards shop fittings, door and window frames, etc., Construction of telecommunication lines and networks, Manufacture of metal frameworks or skeletons for construction, Engineering activities and technical consultancy, except activities of land surveyors, Construction of motorways, roads, streets, pavements and other vehicular and pedestrian roads (including the installation of crash barriers), Assembly of wooden or plastic garage doors, shutters, blinds, fences, gates etc., Manufacture of prefabricated buildings mainly of metal: site huts, modular exhibition elements, telephone booths, etc., and Floor and wall covering with wood.
HM CONCEPT srl's registered address is Viville, rue de Metzert 19, 6700 Arlon, Belgium.
HM CONCEPT srl's most recently filed annual accounts (fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2025) reported a profit of €40,042.
HM CONCEPT srl's most recently filed annual accounts cover the fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2025.
We have no B Corp certification on file for HM CONCEPT srl.
No, HM CONCEPT srl does not currently hold Fairtrade certification.
MENATAM
BE 0421.312.867
Rue du Réemploi(RH) 4, 5020 Namur
MENATAM
Rue du Réemploi(RH) 4, 5020 Namur
1980
BE 0421.312.867
ENTREPRISES GENERALES DHERTE
BE 0401.818.144
Rue Lieutenant Cotton 15, 7880 Flobecq
ENTREPRISES GENERALES DHERTE
Rue Lieutenant Cotton 15, 7880 Flobecq
1968
BE 0401.818.144
Veranda Willems
BE 0425.385.283
Lievensveld 7, 9600 Ronse
Veranda Willems
Lievensveld 7, 9600 Ronse
1984
BE 0425.385.283
CORDEEL BELGIUM
BE 0427.302.321
Industrielaan 18, 3730 Bilzen-Hoeselt
CORDEEL BELGIUM
Industrielaan 18, 3730 Bilzen-Hoeselt
1985
BE 0427.302.321
STADSBADER CONTRACTORS
BE 0452.702.265
Avenue Antoon van Oss 1, 1120 Bruxelles
STADSBADER CONTRACTORS
Avenue Antoon van Oss 1, 1120 Bruxelles
1994
BE 0452.702.265
Beddeleem NV
BE 0400.071.649
Venecoweg 14A, 9810 Nazareth-De Pinte
Beddeleem NV
Venecoweg 14A, 9810 Nazareth-De Pinte
1962
BE 0400.071.649
Assa Abloy Entrance Systems Belux
BE 0408.352.281
Gontrode Heirweg 334, 9090 Merelbeke-Melle
Assa Abloy Entrance Systems Belux
Gontrode Heirweg 334, 9090 Merelbeke-Melle
1971
BE 0408.352.281
LES ENTREPRISES DEWAELE SA DEPOT
BE 0405.829.588
Chaussée de La Hulpe 185, 1170 Watermael-Boitsfort
LES ENTREPRISES DEWAELE SA DEPOT
Chaussée de La Hulpe 185, 1170 Watermael-Boitsfort
1968
BE 0405.829.588
DEMOCO NV
BE 0440.712.867
Herkenrodesingel 4B, 3500 Hasselt
DEMOCO NV
Herkenrodesingel 4B, 3500 Hasselt
1990
BE 0440.712.867
ETABLISSEMENTS GAUME
BE 0454.357.995
Rue du Pays-Bas 4, 6061 Charleroi
ETABLISSEMENTS GAUME
Rue du Pays-Bas 4, 6061 Charleroi
1995
BE 0454.357.995
WYCOR
BE 0422.868.332
Biezeweg 6, 9230 Wetteren
WYCOR
Biezeweg 6, 9230 Wetteren
1982
BE 0422.868.332
BEDRIJFSBOUW EN PROJECTBOUW VERELST
BE 0419.455.714
Klein Boom 15, 2580 Putte
BEDRIJFSBOUW EN PROJECTBOUW VERELST
Klein Boom 15, 2580 Putte
1979
BE 0419.455.714
HOUBEN
BE 0416.669.933
Prins-Bisschopssingel 36, 3500 Hasselt
HOUBEN
Prins-Bisschopssingel 36, 3500 Hasselt
1976
BE 0416.669.933
Van Laere NV
BE 0405.073.285
Baarbeek 14, 2070 Beveren-Kruibeke-Zwijndrecht
Van Laere NV
Baarbeek 14, 2070 Beveren-Kruibeke-Zwijndrecht
1938
BE 0405.073.285
INTEGER BOUWEN
BE 0418.972.197
Steenweg op Blaasveld(HEF) 56a, 2801 Mechelen
INTEGER BOUWEN
Steenweg op Blaasveld(HEF) 56a, 2801 Mechelen
1978
BE 0418.972.197
DEA PLUS
BE 0429.619.631
Vlinderstraat 22, 3550 Heusden-Zolder
DEA PLUS
Vlinderstraat 22, 3550 Heusden-Zolder
1986
BE 0429.619.631
GRANDO KEUKENS
BE 0436.989.057
Liebeekstraat 16, 8800 Roeselare
GRANDO KEUKENS
Liebeekstraat 16, 8800 Roeselare
1989
BE 0436.989.057
STRABAG BELGIUM
BE 0472.028.526
Noorderlaan 139, 2030 Antwerpen
STRABAG BELGIUM
Noorderlaan 139, 2030 Antwerpen
2000
BE 0472.028.526
IBS INDUSTRIAL
BE 0449.550.359
Slekkenstraat(MEL) 12, 9120 Beveren-Kruibeke-Zwijndrecht
IBS INDUSTRIAL
Slekkenstraat(MEL) 12, 9120 Beveren-Kruibeke-Zwijndrecht
1993
BE 0449.550.359
Mahieu Construct
BE 0452.735.622
Rue des Rubaniers(COM) 2, 7780 Comines-Warneton
Mahieu Construct
Rue des Rubaniers(COM) 2, 7780 Comines-Warneton
1994
BE 0452.735.622
2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Income statement | ||||
— | — | — | €816,628 | |
€370,499+3.3% | €358,664+25.7% | €285,301+8.3% | €263,412 | |
€273,182+1.3% | €269,623+13.4% | €237,760+31.1% | €181,380 | |
€9,259+645.7% | €1,242-99.3% | €171,402>1000% | €13,079 | |
€46,002+3.1% | €44,626>1000% | -€1,292-102% | €66,039 | |
€40,042+8.3% | €36,970>1000% | -€1,412-102.4% | €59,436 | |
€5,984+38.6% | €4,316-9.7% | €4,780+520.1% | €771 | |
| Profitability | ||||
— | — | — | 32.3% | |
— | — | — | 7.3% | |
17.7%-10.9% | 19.9%>1000% | -0.9%-102.4% | 39.6% | |
10.9%+18.9% | 9.2%>1000% | -0.4%-101.5% | 24.0% | |
| Solvency | ||||
€367,305-8.9% | €403,083+3.2% | €390,558+58% | €247,198 | |
€104,502-26.3% | €141,874-21.6% | €180,898+262.8% | €49,864 | |
€3,4880% | €3,488+99.3% | €1,750 | — | |
€225,862+21.6% | €185,819+24.8% | €148,849-0.9% | €150,262 | |
61.5%+33.4% | 46.1%+21% | 38.1%-37.3% | 60.8% | |
€42,815-42.9% | €75,026-32.8% | €111,686+483.2% | €19,152 | |
0.19-53% | 0.40-46.2% | 0.75+488.7% | 0.13 | |
€138,443-35.4% | €214,263-10.2% | €238,709+154.1% | €93,936 | |
0.61-46.8% | 1.15-28.1% | 1.60+156.5% | 0.63 | |
| Liquidity | ||||
€152,896+96.7% | €77,732-18% | €94,771+10.1% | €86,081 | |
€9,619-86.1% | €69,382-20.7% | €87,485+7% | €81,747 | |
€33,164-57.4% | €77,946+125% | €34,645+203.5% | €11,416 | |
€95,532-31.3% | €139,151+9.6% | €126,916+149.6% | €50,843 | |
1.11-13.9% | 1.29+45.1% | 0.89-40.1% | 1.49 | |
€163,687+38.2% | €118,483+46.5% | €80,887-34% | €122,550 | |
| Efficiency | ||||
— | — | — | 37 days | |
| Profit appropriation | ||||
€215,862+22.8% | €175,819+26.6% | €138,849-1% | €140,262 | |
Viville, rue de Metzert 19, 6700 Arlon, Belgium
Open in Google MapsShowing 1 of 1 locations.