2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
-€3,446+66.1% | -€10,178+74.3% | -€39,615+13.7% | -€45,877 | |
-€55,587-6.6% | -€52,140-24.3% | -€41,962<-1000% | -€2,347 | |
€219,748-12.4% | €250,743+9.1% | €229,758+52% | €151,126 | |
€383-93.8% | €6,144-25.5% | €8,243+29.3% | €6,377 |
Pascual Spirit.
BE 0746.360.857.
Besloten Vennootschap (BV) / Société à responsabilité limitée (SRL).
Corporate structure data isn't available for Sang de Pascual right now.
Sang de Pascual was founded on 16 Apr 2020, making it 6 years old.
Yes, Sang de Pascual is currently active.
Sang de Pascual's registered main activities are Distilling, rectifying and blending of spirits, Manufacture of other non-distilled fermented beverages, Retail sale of wine and spirits, Retail sale of beverages, general selection, Manufacture of cider and other fermented fruit beverages, Organisation of conventions and trade shows, Manufacture of wine from grape, Other amusement and recreation activities n.e.c., Organisation of weddings, banquets, cocktails, buffets, lunches and receptions, Wholesale of beverages, general selection, Manufacture of beer, Wholesale of wine and spirits, and Manufacture of soft drinks and bottled waters.
Sang de Pascual's registered address is Wondelgemkaai 14B, 9000 Gent, Belgium.
Sang de Pascual's most recently filed annual accounts (fiscal year ending 30 Dec 2025) reported a loss of €3,446.
Sang de Pascual's most recently filed annual accounts cover the fiscal year ending 30 Dec 2025.
We have no B Corp certification on file for Sang de Pascual.
No, Sang de Pascual does not currently hold Fairtrade certification.
2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Income statement | ||||
€90,595-7.3% | €97,759+109.5% | €46,666+91% | €24,435 | |
€87,900-11.1% | €98,893+24.7% | €79,304+19% | €66,644 | |
— | €4,383 | — | — | |
-€2,819+68.8% | -€9,024+76.7% | -€38,685+14.6% | -€45,313 | |
-€1,019+79.4% | -€4,955+85.9% | -€35,020 | — | |
-€3,446+66.1% | -€10,178+74.3% | -€39,615+13.7% | -€45,877 | |
€1,568-49.4% | €3,100-10.5% | €3,465-76% | €14,422 | |
| Profitability | ||||
6.2%-68.2% | 19.5%-79.3% | 94.4%-95.2% | 1954.4% | |
-2.1%+59% | -5.1%+75.7% | -21.1%+31.6% | -30.8% | |
| Solvency | ||||
€164,162-17.3% | €198,603+5.8% | €187,796+26.2% | €148,778 | |
€155-92.6% | €2,103+126% | €931-58.9% | €2,264 | |
-€55,587-6.6% | -€52,140-24.3% | -€41,962<-1000% | -€2,347 | |
-33.9%-29% | -26.3%-17.5% | -22.3%<-1000% | -1.6% | |
€157,720+31.9% | €119,611-2% | €122,113 | — | |
-2.84-23.7% | -2.29+21.2% | -2.91 | — | |
€219,748-12.4% | €250,743+9.1% | €229,758+52% | €151,126 | |
-3.95+17.8% | -4.81+12.2% | -5.48+91.5% | -64.38 | |
| Liquidity | ||||
€383-93.8% | €6,144-25.5% | €8,243+29.3% | €6,377 | |
€144,000-2% | €147,000-1.7% | €149,500+63.4% | €91,500 | |
€15,719-61.8% | €41,183+100.7% | €20,519-37% | €32,553 | |
€9,708-65% | €27,756-7.8% | €30,100+233.3% | €9,031 | |
€62,028-52.7% | €131,132+21.8% | €107,645-28.8% | €151,126 | |
2.64+82.1% | 1.45-11.8% | 1.64+81.4% | 0.91 | |
€101,978+56.9% | €65,014-16% | €77,367>1000% | -€7,965 | |
| Profit appropriation | ||||
-€85,587-4.2% | -€82,140-14.1% | -€71,962-122.5% | -€32,347 | |
Wondelgemkaai 14B, 9000 Gent, Belgium
Open in Google MapsShowing 2 of 2 locations.
KONINGS
BE 0434.680.160
Beringersteenweg 98, 3520 Zonhoven
KONINGS
Beringersteenweg 98, 3520 Zonhoven
1988
BE 0434.680.160
FILLIERS DISTILLERY
BE 0401.021.457
Leernsesteenweg 5, 9800 Deinze
FILLIERS DISTILLERY
Leernsesteenweg 5, 9800 Deinze
1948
BE 0401.021.457
La Martiniquaise Benelux
BE 0434.965.222
Wiedauwkaai 56, 9000 Gent
La Martiniquaise Benelux
Wiedauwkaai 56, 9000 Gent
1988
BE 0434.965.222
TRUDO STOKERIJ DE GOUDEN RING
BE 0406.054.371
Genkerbaan 73, 3520 Zonhoven
TRUDO STOKERIJ DE GOUDEN RING
Genkerbaan 73, 3520 Zonhoven
1963
BE 0406.054.371
SODIKO NV
BE 0444.261.582
Demerstraat 9, 3590 Diepenbeek
SODIKO NV
Demerstraat 9, 3590 Diepenbeek
1991
BE 0444.261.582
Distillery Massy
BE 0452.468.772
Lijsterstraat 30, 3530 Houthalen-Helchteren
Distillery Massy
Lijsterstraat 30, 3530 Houthalen-Helchteren
1994
BE 0452.468.772
DADA CHAPEL DISTILLERY
BE 0876.300.275
Nederpolder 1, 9000 Gent
DADA CHAPEL DISTILLERY
Nederpolder 1, 9000 Gent
2005
BE 0876.300.275
NEYCKEN'S PRODUCT SA
BE 0418.213.817
Route de Henri-Chapelle 22, 4821 Dison
NEYCKEN'S PRODUCT SA
Route de Henri-Chapelle 22, 4821 Dison
1978
BE 0418.213.817
DE KLOK
BE 0478.777.548
Wanzelesteenweg 73A, 9260 Wichelen
DE KLOK
Wanzelesteenweg 73A, 9260 Wichelen
2002
BE 0478.777.548
FX DE BEUKELAER NV
BE 0428.760.190
Haantjeslei 132, 2018 Antwerpen
FX DE BEUKELAER NV
Haantjeslei 132, 2018 Antwerpen
1986
BE 0428.760.190
RADERMACHER DISTILLERIE
BE 0472.170.660
Spitalstrasse 50, 4730 Raeren
RADERMACHER DISTILLERIE
Spitalstrasse 50, 4730 Raeren
2000
BE 0472.170.660
DISTILLERIE DU CENTENAIRE
BE 0450.939.439
Pont de Wiers(WIE) 6, 7608 Péruwelz
DISTILLERIE DU CENTENAIRE
Pont de Wiers(WIE) 6, 7608 Péruwelz
1993
BE 0450.939.439
STOKERIJ RUBBENS
BE 0418.306.758
Bohemen 101, 9260 Wichelen
STOKERIJ RUBBENS
Bohemen 101, 9260 Wichelen
1978
BE 0418.306.758
Distillerie J. De Bruyn
BE 0418.977.147
Rue du Tilleul 115-117, 1140 Evere
Distillerie J. De Bruyn
Rue du Tilleul 115-117, 1140 Evere
1978
BE 0418.977.147
LANNEAU SERVICES
BE 0474.950.701
Vaarnewijkstraat 8, 8530 Harelbeke
LANNEAU SERVICES
Vaarnewijkstraat 8, 8530 Harelbeke
2001
BE 0474.950.701
Living Forest
BE 0801.380.841
Avenue de Longwy 185, 6700 Arlon
Living Forest
Avenue de Longwy 185, 6700 Arlon
2023
BE 0801.380.841
Maison 1895
BE 0553.754.291
Outre-Cour 124, 4651 Herve
Maison 1895
Outre-Cour 124, 4651 Herve
2014
BE 0553.754.291
De Cort Distillery BV
BE 0873.089.575
Boekhoutstraat(P) 28, 1670 Pepingen
De Cort Distillery BV
Boekhoutstraat(P) 28, 1670 Pepingen
2005
BE 0873.089.575
BROUWERIJ DE NIEUWE KETEL
BE 0425.742.403
Hagenbroek-Noord 3, 2500 Lier
BROUWERIJ DE NIEUWE KETEL
Hagenbroek-Noord 3, 2500 Lier
1984
BE 0425.742.403
VERANI
BE 0416.430.601
Binnensingel 44, 3920 Lommel
VERANI
Binnensingel 44, 3920 Lommel
1976
BE 0416.430.601