2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
€85,353+335.5% | €19,598-70% | €65,275+88.9% | €34,559 | |
€604,729+16.4% | €519,376+3.9% | €499,778+15% | €434,503 | |
€809,707+12.2% | €721,723-11.7% | €817,244-6.8% | €877,035 | |
€447,923+38.2% | €324,057+4.1% | €311,294+6.3% | €292,780 | |
— | 2.40% | 2.4-4% | 2.5 |
SL TRADING.
BE 0838.411.085.
Besloten Vennootschap (BV) / Société à responsabilité limitée (SRL).
Corporate structure data isn't available for SL TRADING right now.
SL TRADING was founded on 08 Aug 2011, making it 15 years old.
Yes, SL TRADING is currently active.
SL TRADING's registered main activities are Manufacture of other non-distilled fermented beverages, Support activities for crop production, Retail sale of clothing for women, Manufacture of cider and other fermented fruit beverages, Raising of horses and other equines, Manufacture of wine from grape, Growing of grapes, Retail sale of leather goods and luggage, Rental of apartments and houses, empty or furnished, intended for housing, Retail sale of underwear, lingerie and swimwear, Coffee shops (taverns), Manufacture of non-alcoholic beverages except non-alcoholic beer and wine : natural mineral water, sweetened and / or aromatized non-alcoholic beverages such as lemonade, cola, tonic waters etc., Retail sale of tiles, Other building completion and finishing work nes, Bottling for own account of wine purchased in bulk, Manufacture of aromatized wines (vermouth), Retail sale of wooden, laminate and cork flooring, Growing of wine grapes and table grapes, Promotion and organisation of sporting events for own account and on behalf of third parties, Pruning of trees and hedges, Related service activities, Organisation of conventions and trade shows, Retail trade of outerwear clothing, including work, sports and ceremonial clothing, in all materials (textile fabrics, leather, fur, etc.) for men, women, children and babies (general assortment), Retail sale of clothing accessories, Post-harvest crop activities and seed processing for propagation, Wholesale of china and glassware, Wholesale of agricultural machinery, equipment and supplies, Retail sale of other construction materials, Activities of agents involved in the wholesale of timber and building materials, Activities related to races and contests of animals (horses, greyhounds, pigeons, etc.), Retail trade of plastic flooring, rubber, cork, etc., Wholesale trade of household china and glassware, Wholesale of wine and spirits, Manufacture of cider, perry and other fruit wines, Creating cultures, Operation on behalf of third parties of refrigerated storage or refrigerated storage facilities for all types of products, including agricultural products, Wholesale of cattle, Retail sale of clothing, underwear and clothing accessories for men, women, children and baby, general selection, Land preparation, Retail sale of wine and spirits, Activities of agents involved in the wholesale of furniture, household goods, hardware and ironmongery, Management and operation of sports centres for hosting sporting events or disciplines of any kind, Retail trade of hats, gloves, ties, belts, umbrellas, etc., Crop spraying, including by air, Fruit trees and vines pruning, Retail trade of outerwear, including work, sports and ceremonial clothing, in all materials (textile fabrics, knitted fabrics, leather, fur, etc.) for ladies, Retail sale of footwear, Operation of forest nurseries, Preparation of crops for their initial commercialization: cleaning, cutting, sorting, disinfection, Retail sale of beverages, general selection, Sports and recreation education, Other sports activities n.e.c., Activities of agents involved in the wholesale of food, beverages and tobacco, Production of wine from fresh grapes such as table wines, local wines, quality wines, sparkling wines, champagne, etc., and Warehousing and storage.
SL TRADING's registered address is Rundstraat 12, 3582 Beringen, Belgium.
SL TRADING's most recently filed annual accounts (fiscal year ending 30 Jun 2025) reported a profit of €85,353.
SL TRADING's most recently filed annual accounts cover the fiscal year ending 30 Jun 2025.
We have no B Corp certification on file for SL TRADING.
No, SL TRADING does not currently hold Fairtrade certification.
Living Forest
BE 0801.380.841
Avenue de Longwy 185, 6700 Arlon
Living Forest
Avenue de Longwy 185, 6700 Arlon
2023
BE 0801.380.841
Maison 1895
BE 0553.754.291
Outre-Cour 124, 4651 Herve
Maison 1895
Outre-Cour 124, 4651 Herve
2014
BE 0553.754.291
BROUWERIJ DE NIEUWE KETEL
BE 0425.742.403
Hagenbroek-Noord 3, 2500 Lier
BROUWERIJ DE NIEUWE KETEL
Hagenbroek-Noord 3, 2500 Lier
1984
BE 0425.742.403
AREL MAITRANK
BE 0472.050.203
Rue Albert 1er,Pin 95, 6810 Chiny
AREL MAITRANK
Rue Albert 1er,Pin 95, 6810 Chiny
2000
BE 0472.050.203
USelect Holding
BE 0786.465.508
Pachtgoederen 3, 9940 Evergem
USelect Holding
Pachtgoederen 3, 9940 Evergem
2022
BE 0786.465.508
BRASSERIE DU CLOCHER
BE 0866.148.830
Rue du Petit-Babin(ML) 156, 5020 Namur
BRASSERIE DU CLOCHER
Rue du Petit-Babin(ML) 156, 5020 Namur
2004
BE 0866.148.830
BomBrewery
BE 0843.837.543
Armoedestraat 11, 8800 Roeselare
BomBrewery
Armoedestraat 11, 8800 Roeselare
2012
BE 0843.837.543
Boomgaard 2861
BE 0478.785.961
Scheerslei 2, 2861 Sint-Katelijne-Waver
Boomgaard 2861
Scheerslei 2, 2861 Sint-Katelijne-Waver
2002
BE 0478.785.961
VINS ET ELIXIRS DE FRANCHIMONT
BE 0882.719.992
Rue Charles Rittwéger 2, 4910 Theux
VINS ET ELIXIRS DE FRANCHIMONT
Rue Charles Rittwéger 2, 4910 Theux
2006
BE 0882.719.992
Moeder Lambic
BE 0813.225.333
Place Fontainas 8, 1000 Bruxelles
Moeder Lambic
Place Fontainas 8, 1000 Bruxelles
2009
BE 0813.225.333
Sang de Pascual
BE 0746.360.857
Wondelgemkaai 14B, 9000 Gent
Sang de Pascual
Wondelgemkaai 14B, 9000 Gent
2020
BE 0746.360.857
TM
BE 0770.907.795
Janssenlei 15, 2530 Boechout
TM
Janssenlei 15, 2530 Boechout
2021
BE 0770.907.795
Bron
BE 0757.936.818
Vlagstraat 74, 2060 Antwerpen
Bron
Vlagstraat 74, 2060 Antwerpen
2020
BE 0757.936.818
ML Group
BE 1009.937.571
Rue Yernawe 19/0022, 4470 Saint-Georges-sur-Meuse
ML Group
Rue Yernawe 19/0022, 4470 Saint-Georges-sur-Meuse
2024
BE 1009.937.571
Den Gouden Haan
BE 0632.833.740
Kesselsesteenweg 1, 2560 Nijlen
Den Gouden Haan
Kesselsesteenweg 1, 2560 Nijlen
2015
BE 0632.833.740
Cristal Monopole AARSCHOT
BE 0670.659.285
Statiestraat 65, 3200 Aarschot
Cristal Monopole AARSCHOT
Statiestraat 65, 3200 Aarschot
2017
BE 0670.659.285
(g)inspirational
BE 0726.610.073
Kleine Schaluinweg 7, 3290 Diest
(g)inspirational
Kleine Schaluinweg 7, 3290 Diest
2019
BE 0726.610.073
LIFE3
BE 0742.917.060
Alfons Lenaertsstraat 34, 1950 Kraainem
LIFE3
Alfons Lenaertsstraat 34, 1950 Kraainem
2020
BE 0742.917.060
ELLA SPIRIT
BE 0753.771.855
En Neuvice 43, 4000 Liège
ELLA SPIRIT
En Neuvice 43, 4000 Liège
2020
BE 0753.771.855
Stoz, Yvon
BE 0694.012.432
Rue Saint-Gilles 50, 6870 Saint-Hubert
Stoz, Yvon
Rue Saint-Gilles 50, 6870 Saint-Hubert
1976
BE 0694.012.432
2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Income statement | ||||
€243,191+13.9% | €213,529-35% | €328,627+4.5% | €314,558 | |
€3,411-94.2% | €58,676-8.7% | €64,267-16.4% | €76,867 | |
€910,802+393% | €184,744+110% | €87,985+55% | €56,774 | |
€141,183+391.7% | €28,715-74.4% | €112,208+63.2% | €68,776 | |
€85,353+335.5% | €19,598-70% | €65,275+88.9% | €34,559 | |
€15,437+687.7% | €1,960-88.3% | €16,784-53.6% | €36,187 | |
| Profitability | ||||
14.1%+274.1% | 3.8%-71.1% | 13.1%+64.2% | 8.0% | |
6.0%+282.2% | 1.6%-68.1% | 5.0%+88.1% | 2.6% | |
| Solvency | ||||
€1,414,436+14% | €1,241,099-5.8% | €1,317,022+0.4% | €1,311,538 | |
€822,001+8.2% | €759,727-3.6% | €788,261-10.3% | €878,664 | |
€100-78.5% | €4650% | €4650% | €465 | |
€604,729+16.4% | €519,376+3.9% | €499,778+15% | €434,503 | |
42.8%+2.2% | 41.8%+10.3% | 37.9%+14.5% | 33.1% | |
€396,696-27.6% | €548,230-9.8% | €607,617-8.9% | €667,003 | |
0.66-37.8% | 1.06-13.2% | 1.22-20.8% | 1.54 | |
€809,707+12.2% | €721,723-11.7% | €817,244-6.8% | €877,035 | |
1.34-3.6% | 1.39-15% | 1.64-19% | 2.02 | |
| Liquidity | ||||
€447,923+38.2% | €324,057+4.1% | €311,294+6.3% | €292,780 | |
€10,195-90.8% | €111,400-7.5% | €120,500+25.3% | €96,146 | |
€23,486-11% | €26,381-37.3% | €42,072+2.7% | €40,964 | |
€15,418+82.8% | €8,436-81.9% | €46,621+61.8% | €28,809 | |
€413,011+150.2% | €165,072-18.8% | €203,198-0.2% | €203,603 | |
0.35-61.3% | 0.90-12.7% | 1.04+55.7% | 0.66 | |
€179,325-41.7% | €307,414-3.5% | €318,669+43.3% | €222,378 | |
| Profit appropriation | ||||
€586,129+17% | €500,776+4.1% | €481,178+15.7% | €415,903 | |
Rundstraat 12, 3582 Beringen, Belgium
Open in Google MapsShowing 1 of 1 locations.