2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
-€22,133-130.8% | €71,871-30.5% | €103,482>1000% | €414 | |
€170,532-11.5% | €192,665+59.5% | €120,794+597.7% | €17,312 | |
€1,091,368+0.7% | €1,083,915+20.5% | €899,455+43.5% | €626,841 | |
€153,204+170.9% | €56,561+64% | €34,483-42% | €59,509 | |
1.7+21.4% | 1.4+40% | 1 | — |
Blomme Invest Group.
BE 0748.441.508.
Besloten Vennootschap (BV) / Société à responsabilité limitée (SRL).
Corporate structure data isn't available for Blomme Invest Group right now.
Blomme Invest Group was founded on 10 Jun 2020, making it 6 years old.
Yes, Blomme Invest Group is currently active.
Blomme Invest Group's registered main activities are Wholesale of other construction materials, Retail sale of cars and light motor vehicles (<= 3,5 tons), Installation of heating, cooling and ventilation systems (except heating), Wholesale trade of trucks, road tractors, vans, all-terrain motor vehicles (eg jeeps), etc., new or used, Retail trade of accessories, spare parts and various equipment for motor vehicles, including the retail trade of spare parts and equipment for used cars, Wholesale trade of tyres, Manufacture of trailers and semi-trailers, Installation in buildings or other structures of: plumbing and sanitary facilities, pipes, gas and water connections (except for heating), installation of automatic fire extinguishing systems, etc., Retail trade specialised in the trade of motor vehicle parts by catalogue, Site preparation, Demolition of buildings and other constructions, Development of non-residential building projects, Overhaul of motor vehicle engines, Commission trade of trucks, tractors, vans, all-terrain motor vehicles (eg jeeps), etc., new or used, Floor and wall covering with wood, Floor and wall covering with tiles, Construction of playgrounds and sports fields, swimming pools, etc., Retail trade of cleaning products, Towing and roadside assistance, Retail sale of motor vehicle parts and accessories, Trade of new or used camping vehicles such as caravans, motor homes, etc., Retail trade of motor vehicles for the transport of persons, including special motor vehicles (eg ambulances), new or used, Maintenance and repair of agricultural tractors, walking tractors and lawnmowers, Retail trade of trucks, road tractors, vans, all-terrain motor vehicles (eg jeeps), etc., new or used, Wholesale trade of accessories, spare parts and various equipment for motor vehicles, including the wholesale trade of spare parts and equipment for used cars, Installation of electrical heating systems, Wholesale trade of buses, coaches, minibuses, motor homes, etc., new or used, Other building completion and finishing, General maintenance and repair of cars and light vehicles (= 35 ton), Retail trade of lubricants and coolants for motor vehicles, Washing of motor vehicles, Installation of parts and accessories, including transformation work, Development of residential building projects, Repair and assembly of specific parts of motor vehicles, Commission trade of motor vehicles for the transport of persons, including special motor vehicles (eg ambulances), new or used, General repair and maintenance of cars and light motor vehicles (<= 3,5 tons), Manufacture of bodies, including cabs for motor vehicles, Installation in buildings or other construction projects of: heating systems, electricity, gas and oil-fired boilers, ventilation and air conditioning material and ducting, etc., Retail trade of tyres, Plastering, Commission trade of buses, coaches, minibuses, motorhomes, etc., new or used, Installation of private swimming pools (not prefabricated), Repair of motor vehicles: repair of mechanical parts, electrical repairs, Bodywork repair (including painting), Specialised services for tyres, Wholesale of motor vehicle parts and accessories, Trade of new or used trailers and semi-trailers, Joinery installation, and Masonry and bricklaying activities. It is also registered for 2 additional activities.
Blomme Invest Group's registered address is Preenakker 13, 1785 Merchtem, Belgium.
Based on its most recently filed annual accounts (fiscal year ending 30 Jun 2025), Blomme Invest Group reported 1.7 full-time equivalent employees.
Blomme Invest Group's most recently filed annual accounts (fiscal year ending 30 Jun 2025) reported a loss of €22,133.
Blomme Invest Group's most recently filed annual accounts cover the fiscal year ending 30 Jun 2025.
We have no B Corp certification on file for Blomme Invest Group.
No, Blomme Invest Group does not currently hold Fairtrade certification.
WKA
BE 0607.896.030
Uitbreidingstraat 82, 2600 Antwerpen
WKA
Uitbreidingstraat 82, 2600 Antwerpen
2015
BE 0607.896.030
STEVENY
BE 0401.401.044
Route de Hannut(BU) 98, 5004 Namur
STEVENY
Route de Hannut(BU) 98, 5004 Namur
1968
BE 0401.401.044
Hedin Automotive Sint-Niklaas
BE 0740.526.506
Industriepark-Noord 2, 9100 Sint-Niklaas
Hedin Automotive Sint-Niklaas
Industriepark-Noord 2, 9100 Sint-Niklaas
2019
BE 0740.526.506
Groupe Autosphere Arlon
BE 0674.944.014
Rue de Bruxelles 124, 4340 Awans
Groupe Autosphere Arlon
Rue de Bruxelles 124, 4340 Awans
2017
BE 0674.944.014
DATOS
BE 0425.303.824
Boomsesteenweg 958, 2610 Antwerpen
DATOS
Boomsesteenweg 958, 2610 Antwerpen
1983
BE 0425.303.824
AUTO SATELLITES
BE 0416.768.220
Rue Martinroux(L) 32, 6220 Fleurus
AUTO SATELLITES
Rue Martinroux(L) 32, 6220 Fleurus
1976
BE 0416.768.220
LKQ Belgium
BE 0693.786.956
Havendoklaan 14, 1800 Vilvoorde
LKQ Belgium
Havendoklaan 14, 1800 Vilvoorde
2018
BE 0693.786.956
CAR Avenue Star
BE 0429.661.302
Rue Haie Leruth 2, 4432 Ans
CAR Avenue Star
Rue Haie Leruth 2, 4432 Ans
1986
BE 0429.661.302
PEUGEOT CITROËN FRONT OFFICE
BE 0403.461.206
Avenue Jacques Georgin 15-19, 1030 Schaerbeek
PEUGEOT CITROËN FRONT OFFICE
Avenue Jacques Georgin 15-19, 1030 Schaerbeek
1967
BE 0403.461.206
Van Mossel VMA België
BE 0474.855.580
Bisschoppenhoflaan 519, 2100 Antwerpen
Van Mossel VMA België
Bisschoppenhoflaan 519, 2100 Antwerpen
2001
BE 0474.855.580
Deschacht Farciennes
BE 0863.771.043
Antwerpsesteenweg 1068, 9041 Gent
Deschacht Farciennes
Antwerpsesteenweg 1068, 9041 Gent
2004
BE 0863.771.043
G & G PARTS SA
BE 0870.397.430
Avenue Haroun Tazieff 11, 4053 Chaudfontaine
G & G PARTS SA
Avenue Haroun Tazieff 11, 4053 Chaudfontaine
2004
BE 0870.397.430
MAN TRUCK & BUS
BE 0420.069.782
Brusselsesteenweg 406, 1730 Asse
MAN TRUCK & BUS
Brusselsesteenweg 406, 1730 Asse
1979
BE 0420.069.782
Construct Protect Engineering
BE 0434.353.726
Troisdorflaan 6, 3600 Genk
Construct Protect Engineering
Troisdorflaan 6, 3600 Genk
1988
BE 0434.353.726
SAGA Belgique
BE 0447.658.166
Rue Albert Einstein 5, 1400 Nivelles
SAGA Belgique
Rue Albert Einstein 5, 1400 Nivelles
1992
BE 0447.658.166
Van Mossel MB Belgium
BE 0450.414.946
Hoge-Barrierestraat 10, 8800 Roeselare
Van Mossel MB Belgium
Hoge-Barrierestraat 10, 8800 Roeselare
1993
BE 0450.414.946
STEVENY MOTORS
BE 0416.557.986
Rue des Pieds d'Alouette(NN) 39, 5100 Namur
STEVENY MOTORS
Rue des Pieds d'Alouette(NN) 39, 5100 Namur
1976
BE 0416.557.986
GHISTELINCK AUTOBEDRIJVEN
BE 0443.936.039
Franklin Rooseveltlaan 165, 8790 Waregem
GHISTELINCK AUTOBEDRIJVEN
Franklin Rooseveltlaan 165, 8790 Waregem
1991
BE 0443.936.039
DMC BRUSSELS
BE 0428.673.385
Boulevard Industriel 51, 1070 Anderlecht
DMC BRUSSELS
Boulevard Industriel 51, 1070 Anderlecht
1986
BE 0428.673.385
Steveny Automobiles
BE 0422.053.235
Rue des Pieds d'Alouette(NN) 39, 5100 Namur
Steveny Automobiles
Rue des Pieds d'Alouette(NN) 39, 5100 Namur
1981
BE 0422.053.235
2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Income statement | ||||
€132,496-35.8% | €206,437-7.3% | €222,812+849.3% | €23,472 | |
€79,345+39.8% | €56,743+34.3% | €42,255+362.1% | €9,144 | |
€82,770-2.1% | €84,534+119.6% | €38,493+33.4% | €28,857 | |
€5,140-95.2% | €106,636-20.7% | €134,555>1000% | €3,845 | |
— | — | €161,075 | — | |
-€22,133-130.8% | €71,871-30.5% | €103,482>1000% | €414 | |
€30,946-31.8% | €45,365-42.8% | €79,258+116% | €36,703 | |
| Profitability | ||||
-13.0%-134.8% | 37.3%-56.5% | 85.7%>1000% | 2.4% | |
-1.8%-131.1% | 5.6%-44.5% | 10.1%>1000% | 0.1% | |
| Solvency | ||||
€1,261,900-1.1% | €1,276,580+25.1% | €1,020,249+58.4% | €644,153 | |
€102,763+9.1% | €94,226+113.6% | €44,107+55.7% | €28,323 | |
€4,105+28.3% | €3,200+540% | €500 | — | |
€170,532-11.5% | €192,665+59.5% | €120,794+597.7% | €17,312 | |
13.5%-10.5% | 15.1%+27.5% | 11.8%+340.5% | 2.7% | |
€35,140 | — | €3,436-63.9% | €9,527 | |
0.21 | — | 0.03-94.8% | 0.55 | |
€1,091,368+0.7% | €1,083,915+20.5% | €899,455+43.5% | €626,841 | |
6.40+13.8% | 5.63-24.4% | 7.45-79.4% | 36.21 | |
| Liquidity | ||||
€153,204+170.9% | €56,561+64% | €34,483-42% | €59,509 | |
€470,353-20.8% | €593,737+28.3% | €462,935+17.7% | €393,485 | |
€421,169-18.3% | €515,562+15.1% | €447,785+186.7% | €156,182 | |
€428,781-6.2% | €457,308+6.6% | €428,960+111.2% | €203,112 | |
€1,056,228-2.5% | €1,083,915+21% | €896,019+45.6% | €615,314 | |
0.95-8.4% | 1.04-1.4% | 1.05+16.6% | 0.90 | |
€98,804+3.7% | €95,239+19.6% | €79,623>1000% | -€1,484 | |
| Profit appropriation | ||||
€12,3120% | €12,3120% | €12,3120% | €12,312 | |
€153,220-12.6% | €175,353+69.5% | €103,482 | — | |
Preenakker 13, 1785 Merchtem, Belgium
Open in Google MapsShowing 2 of 2 locations.