2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
-€30,886-88.2% | -€16,414-115.2% | €108,025>1000% | €4,652 | |
€22,766-57.6% | €53,652-23.4% | €70,066+284.6% | -€37,960 | |
€288,420-60.5% | €729,986-30.5% | €1,050,718+87.7% | €559,769 | |
€160,063+29.4% | €123,745+37% | €90,340+127.6% | €39,689 | |
0.5 | — | — | 1 |
Atelier & Constructions.
BE 0748.629.865.
Naamloze vennootschap (NV) / Société anonyme (SA).
Corporate structure data isn't available for Atelier & Constructions right now.
Atelier & Constructions was founded on 16 Jun 2020, making it 6 years old.
Yes, Atelier & Constructions is currently active.
Atelier & Constructions's registered main activities are General construction of residential buildings, Site preparation, General construction of office buildings, General construction of other non-residential buildings, Development of residential building projects, Other construction installation, Repair and maintenance of computers and communication equipment, Repair and maintenance of consumer electronics, Retail sale of hardware, building materials, paints and glass (general selection), Commission trade of construction machinery, Engineering activities and technical consultancy, except activities of land surveyors, Retail sale of other motor vehicles (> 35 tonnes), Other business support service activities n.e.c., General work of electrical installation in industrial plants, Repair and maintenance of electronic and optical equipment, Manufacture of electricity distribution and control apparatus, Other specialised construction activities n.e.c., Manufacture of bathroom furniture, Development of non-residential building projects, Manufacture of other metal products n.e.c., Repair and maintenance of machinery, Forging metal, Wholesale of other machinery and equipment n.e.c., Construction of utility projects for fluids n.e.c., Earthworks: excavation, landfill, levelling of construction sites, trench digging, rock removal, blasting, etc., Construction of cold rooms, vaults, etc., Repair and maintenance of fabricated metal products, Supervision of construction work (structural work, installation, finishing work, etc.), Manufacture of electric lighting equipment, Retail sale of other new goods n.e.c., Manufacture of seats and seat parts: chairs, benches, chairs, sofas, stools, etc., General work of electrical installation, Construction of other civil engineering projects n.e.c., Manufacture of non-domestic air conditioning equipment, Construction of utility projects for electricity and telecommunications, Manufacturing and finishing (including cushioning, painting, varnishing, etc.) of furniture of the kind used in bedrooms and dining rooms and living rooms, Installation of private swimming pools (not prefabricated), Maintenance and repair of agricultural tractors, walking tractors and lawnmowers, Sanitary work, Landscape service activities, Manufacture of kitchen furniture, Manufacture of office and shop furniture, Repair and maintenance of household appliances and home and garden equipment, Retail sale of other construction materials, General coordination on the construction site, Retail sale of wooden building materials and garden furniture, Installation of heating, ventilating, air conditioning, refrigeration installations powered by electricity, Manufacture of electric motors, generators and transformers, Retail sale of home furniture, Repair and maintenance of electrical equipment, Manufacture of other furniture n.e.c., and Installation of industrial machinery and equipment.
Atelier & Constructions's registered address is Rue du Village(AR) 53, 5170 Profondeville, Belgium.
Based on its most recently filed annual accounts (fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2025), Atelier & Constructions reported 0.5 full-time equivalent employees.
Atelier & Constructions's most recently filed annual accounts (fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2025) reported a loss of €30,886.
Atelier & Constructions's most recently filed annual accounts cover the fiscal year ending 31 Dec 2025.
We have no B Corp certification on file for Atelier & Constructions.
No, Atelier & Constructions does not currently hold Fairtrade certification.
ENTREPRISES GENERALES DHERTE
BE 0401.818.144
Rue Lieutenant Cotton 15, 7880 Flobecq
ENTREPRISES GENERALES DHERTE
Rue Lieutenant Cotton 15, 7880 Flobecq
1968
BE 0401.818.144
THOMAS & PIRON HOME
BE 0415.776.939
Rue de la Besace, Our 14, 6852 Paliseul
THOMAS & PIRON HOME
Rue de la Besace, Our 14, 6852 Paliseul
1976
BE 0415.776.939
BESIX
BE 0413.630.071
Avenue des Communautés 100, 1200 Woluwe-Saint-Lambert
BESIX
Avenue des Communautés 100, 1200 Woluwe-Saint-Lambert
1973
BE 0413.630.071
Entreprises générales Louis Duchene
BE 0405.619.851
Route de Strée 44, 4577 Modave
Entreprises générales Louis Duchene
Route de Strée 44, 4577 Modave
1956
BE 0405.619.851
Lixon
BE 0401.722.926
Quai de la Darse 14, 6030 Charleroi
Lixon
Quai de la Darse 14, 6030 Charleroi
1968
BE 0401.722.926
APK Wegenbouw
BE 0439.280.435
Winkelomseheide 217, 2440 Geel
APK Wegenbouw
Winkelomseheide 217, 2440 Geel
1989
BE 0439.280.435
MBG
BE 0413.352.434
Laarstraat 16, 2610 Antwerpen
MBG
Laarstraat 16, 2610 Antwerpen
1973
BE 0413.352.434
LES ENTREPRISES DEWAELE SA DEPOT
BE 0405.829.588
Chaussée de La Hulpe 185, 1170 Watermael-Boitsfort
LES ENTREPRISES DEWAELE SA DEPOT
Chaussée de La Hulpe 185, 1170 Watermael-Boitsfort
1968
BE 0405.829.588
Entreprises Gilles Moury
BE 0403.907.307
Rue des Anglais 6A, 4430 Ans
Entreprises Gilles Moury
Rue des Anglais 6A, 4430 Ans
1964
BE 0403.907.307
DEMOCO NV
BE 0440.712.867
Herkenrodesingel 4B, 3500 Hasselt
DEMOCO NV
Herkenrodesingel 4B, 3500 Hasselt
1990
BE 0440.712.867
Logi-technic Building
BE 0830.401.855
Vlamingveld 3, 8490 Jabbeke
Logi-technic Building
Vlamingveld 3, 8490 Jabbeke
2010
BE 0830.401.855
ALHEEMBOUW NV
BE 0428.936.572
Roeselarestraat(ONK) 205, 8840 Staden
ALHEEMBOUW NV
Roeselarestraat(ONK) 205, 8840 Staden
1986
BE 0428.936.572
Van Laere NV
BE 0405.073.285
Baarbeek 14, 2070 Beveren-Kruibeke-Zwijndrecht
Van Laere NV
Baarbeek 14, 2070 Beveren-Kruibeke-Zwijndrecht
1938
BE 0405.073.285
AB-Eiffage
BE 0404.114.173
Bouwensstraat 21, 2140 Antwerpen
AB-Eiffage
Bouwensstraat 21, 2140 Antwerpen
1939
BE 0404.114.173
INTEGER BOUWEN
BE 0418.972.197
Steenweg op Blaasveld(HEF) 56a, 2801 Mechelen
INTEGER BOUWEN
Steenweg op Blaasveld(HEF) 56a, 2801 Mechelen
1978
BE 0418.972.197
T. PALM
BE 0416.451.583
Rue Armand Enkart 38, 4910 Theux
T. PALM
Rue Armand Enkart 38, 4910 Theux
1976
BE 0416.451.583
BOUWONDERNEMING DAMMAN
BE 0447.050.630
Breestraat 19, 8540 Deerlijk
BOUWONDERNEMING DAMMAN
Breestraat 19, 8540 Deerlijk
1992
BE 0447.050.630
Terra²
BE 0445.949.778
Den Triangel 2, 8610 Kortemark
Terra²
Den Triangel 2, 8610 Kortemark
1991
BE 0445.949.778
HYBOMA
BE 0878.202.861
Den Triangel 2, 8610 Kortemark
HYBOMA
Den Triangel 2, 8610 Kortemark
2005
BE 0878.202.861
I.C.M.
BE 0428.583.414
Rue de Saint-Donat 18, 5640 Mettet
I.C.M.
Rue de Saint-Donat 18, 5640 Mettet
1986
BE 0428.583.414
Rue du Village(AR) 53, 5170 Profondeville, Belgium
Open in Google MapsShowing 1 of 1 locations.
2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Income statement | ||||
€32,199-45.3% | €58,893-64.8% | €167,384+298.9% | €41,967 | |
€36,188 | — | €5-99.7% | €1,565 | |
€7,933+249.5% | €2,270-91.8% | €27,805-58.6% | €67,134 | |
-€22,323-161.1% | €36,531-73.2% | €136,136+742.9% | €16,151 | |
-€30,886-88.2% | -€16,414-115.2% | €108,025>1000% | €4,652 | |
€325-99.7% | €116,249>1000% | €4,106+104.3% | €2,010 | |
| Profitability | ||||
-135.7%-343.4% | -30.6%-119.8% | 154.2%>1000% | -12.3% | |
-9.9%-373.9% | -2.1%-121.7% | 9.6%+981.2% | 0.9% | |
| Solvency | ||||
€311,186-60.3% | €783,638-30.1% | €1,120,783+114.8% | €521,809 | |
€37,158-19.3% | €46,041-29.6% | €65,380-23.6% | €85,610 | |
€1,7460% | €1,7460% | €1,7460% | €1,746 | |
€22,766-57.6% | €53,652-23.4% | €70,066+284.6% | -€37,960 | |
7.3%+6.9% | 6.8%+9.5% | 6.3%+185.9% | -7.3% | |
€232,922-53.6% | €501,734-48.3% | €970,414+108.7% | €465,099 | |
10.23+9.4% | 9.35-32.5% | 13.85+213% | -12.25 | |
€288,420-60.5% | €729,986-30.5% | €1,050,718+87.7% | €559,769 | |
12.67-6.9% | 13.61-9.3% | 15.00+201.7% | -14.75 | |
| Liquidity | ||||
€160,063+29.4% | €123,745+37% | €90,340+127.6% | €39,689 | |
€41,352-93% | €592,432-36.5% | €932,591+144.4% | €381,565 | |
€49,757+757.1% | €5,805-2.6% | €5,960+105.3% | €2,903 | |
€2,632-75.3% | €10,663+46.7% | €7,268-86.2% | €52,536 | |
€54,860-75.8% | €227,104+182.8% | €80,303-15.2% | €94,670 | |
2.02-24.6% | 2.68-77.6% | 12.00+187.7% | 4.17 | |
€216,784-57.3% | €507,600-47.8% | €973,354+186.5% | €339,783 | |
| Profit appropriation | ||||
€6,1500% | €6,1500% | €6,150 | — | |
-€44,884-220.6% | -€13,998-679.5% | €2,416+102.4% | -€99,460 | |